Resultater - Women's Cup 2023/2024, Poland
Søg
Nyheder
Favoritter
Indstillinger
Fodbold
Poland
Women's Cup
100 følgere
Favorit
25
19
Oversigt
Resultater
Kampe
Tabel
Statistikker
Hold
Kommende
Ingen data tilgængelige
Resultater
FT
1
2
AP Orlen Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
0
1
UKS SMS Lodz
GKS Katowice
FT
2
1
GKS Katowice
Gornik Leczna
FT
0
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
AP Orlen Gdansk
Str.
0
0
UKS SMS Lodz
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
0
3
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Se alle kampe
Semifinal
FT
1
2
AP Orlen Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
0
1
UKS SMS Lodz
GKS Katowice
Quarterfinal
FT
2
1
GKS Katowice
Gornik Leczna
FT
0
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
AP Orlen Gdansk
Str.
0
0
UKS SMS Lodz
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
0
3
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Round of 16
FT
1
5
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
GKS Katowice
Round of 16
FT
0
13
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko
Gornik Leczna
FT
0
7
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrow Wielkopolski
AP Orlen Gdansk
FT
1
2
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów II
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
FT
0
1
Uks Zorza Pegow
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
FT
0
7
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
4
0
UKS SMS Lodz
Czarni Sosnowiec
Round of 16
FT
0
7
Akademia Piłkarska Orlen Gdańsk II
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Round of 32
Str.
1
1
Uks Zorza Pegow
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Round of 32
FT
2
11
KS Wanda Nowa Huta Kraków
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
3
2
LZS Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
KS Skra Częstochowa
FT
2
1
Akademia Piłkarska Orlen Gdańsk II
KKP Unia Lublin
FT
0
3
UKS Trójka II Staszkówka / Jelna
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Round of 32
FT
1
3
MKS Myszków
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
FT
3
2
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów II
PTC Pabianice II
EFS
2
4
KKS Lech Poznań UAM II
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrow Wielkopolski
FT
0
17
MUKS Praga Warszawa
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
4
1
GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
FT
0
3
ROW Rybnik
UKS SMS Lodz
EFS
3
1
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
FT
8
1
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko
Legionistki
FT
0
3
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
2
5
Medyk Konin
Gornik Leczna
Vis alle (1 flere)
Round of 64
EFS
4
1
MUKS Praga Warszawa
Wisła Płock SA
FT
3
5
AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński Kr...
ROW Rybnik
FT
3
0
Uks Zorza Pegow
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokół ...
FT
0
6
WAP Włocławek
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
FT
0
15
Forty Piątnica
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
0
5
GKS Katowice II
AP Orlen Gdansk
FT
1
2
UKS Loczki Wyszków
Legionistki
FT
1
4
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
GKS Katowice
FT
3
0
KKS Lech Poznań UAM II
GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski
FT
2
1
Victoria Niemcz Osielsko
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
Vis alle (19 flere)
Round of 64
FT
0
15
PTC Pabianice
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Round of 64
FT
0
3
Ladies Football Academy Szczecin
Medyk Konin
Del
Tweet
Kampe
Nyheder
Søg
Favoritter