Resultater - Druha Liga 2023/2024, Ukraine
Søg
Nyheder
Favoritter
Indstillinger
Fodbold
Ukraine
Druha Liga
102 følgere
Favorit
6
26
Oversigt
Resultater
Kampe
Tabel
Statistikker
Hold
Kommende
Ingen data tilgængelige
Resultater
FT
0
1
Skala Stryi
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
2
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FK Kudrivka
FT
1
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
0
0
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
0
0
Nyva Vinnytsia
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
6
1
FC Trostianets
Real Pharma
Se alle kampe
Runde 30
FT
0
1
Skala Stryi
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
2
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FK Kudrivka
FT
1
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
0
0
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Runde 30
FT
0
0
Nyva Vinnytsia
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
6
1
FC Trostianets
Real Pharma
Runde 29
FT
4
0
UCSA
FC Trostianets
FT
1
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Skala Stryi
FT
1
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 29
FT
0
3
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
1
2
FK Kudrivka
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 29
FT
0
4
Real Pharma
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 28
FT
3
2
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
1
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Runde 28
FT
0
0
Skala Stryi
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
1
3
Nyva Vinnytsia
UCSA
FT
0
3
FK Kudrivka
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
0
2
FC Trostianets
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Runde 27
FT
0
0
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
1
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Trostianets
FT
1
1
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FK Kudrivka
FT
5
2
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 27
FT
0
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Nyva Vinnytsia
FT
0
2
Real Pharma
Skala Stryi
Runde 26
FT
2
0
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
1
0
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Real Pharma
Runde 26
FT
0
0
FK Kudrivka
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
1
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
0
1
Skala Stryi
UCSA
FT
1
1
FC Trostianets
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Runde 25
FT
2
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Skala Stryi
FT
0
1
Real Pharma
FK Kudrivka
Runde 25
FT
0
0
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
4
0
UCSA
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
2
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 25
FT
2
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 24
FT
0
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
4
0
Skala Stryi
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
2
0
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Real Pharma
FT
1
0
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Trostianets
FT
1
7
FK Kudrivka
UCSA
FT
0
3
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Runde 23
FT
0
0
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FT
0
1
UCSA
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
2
0
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Skala Stryi
FT
1
1
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FK Kudrivka
FT
0
3
Real Pharma
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
1
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
1
1
FC Trostianets
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 22
FT
4
2
FK Kudrivka
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
0
0
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Nyva Vinnytsia
FT
0
2
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
UCSA
FT
1
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Runde 22
FT
0
0
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Real Pharma
FT
2
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Runde 21
FT
0
0
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FK Kudrivka
FT
0
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
1
1
Real Pharma
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 21
FT
0
0
UCSA
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
0
1
FC Trostianets
Skala Stryi
Runde 21
FT
2
2
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Runde 20
FT
0
0
Skala Stryi
Nyva Vinnytsia
FT
3
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
1
1
Real Pharma
UCSA
Runde 20
FT
0
0
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
0
0
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Trostianets
Runde 20
FT
2
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Runde 17
FT
1
2
Skala Stryi
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 19
FT
1
1
UCSA
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FT
0
2
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
2
1
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Runde 19
FT
1
3
FC Trostianets
FK Kudrivka
FT
1
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Real Pharma
FT
2
1
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 18
FT
2
1
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Skala Stryi
Runde 18
FT
2
1
UCSA
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
1
3
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
2
1
Real Pharma
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
2
0
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Trostianets
Runde 18
FT
1
1
FK Kudrivka
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 13
FT
1
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 17
FT
1
3
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FT
1
1
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Runde 17
FT
5
0
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Real Pharma
Runde 17
FT
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
UCSA
FT
0
1
FC Trostianets
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Runde 16
FT
1
1
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Trostianets
FT
1
2
FK Kudrivka
Skala Stryi
FT
1
2
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 16
FT
5
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
4
1
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 16
FT
1
1
UCSA
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Runde 15
FT
0
1
FK Kudrivka
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
0
2
Real Pharma
FC Trostianets
FT
0
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Skala Stryi
FT
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 15
FT
2
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
0
2
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 14
FT
2
3
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FK Kudrivka
FT
3
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Runde 14
FT
2
0
Nyva Vinnytsia
Real Pharma
FT
0
3
FC Trostianets
UCSA
FT
1
3
Skala Stryi
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
0
1
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Runde 13
FT
3
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Trostianets
FT
3
2
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Skala Stryi
FT
1
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 13
FT
0
0
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FK Kudrivka
FT
3
1
UCSA
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 12
FT
0
1
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
2
1
FC Trostianets
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
0
4
FK Kudrivka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
0
5
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
2
1
Skala Stryi
Real Pharma
FT
8
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Runde 11
FT
3
0
UCSA
Skala Stryi
Runde 11
FT
1
2
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FK Kudrivka
FT
0
1
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
0
0
Real Pharma
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 11
FT
2
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Trostianets
FT
0
5
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Nyva Vinnytsia
Runde 10
FT
0
2
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
2
1
Skala Stryi
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
0
2
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
UCSA
Runde 10
FT
2
1
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
9
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
3
1
FK Kudrivka
Real Pharma
Runde 3
FT
1
2
Skala Stryi
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 9
FT
3
0
UCSA
FK Kudrivka
FT
2
1
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
0
1
Real Pharma
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Runde 9
FT
0
5
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
2
0
FC Trostianets
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FT
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Skala Stryi
Runde 8
FT
2
0
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Runde 8
FT
4
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Real Pharma
FT
1
0
FK Kudrivka
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
3
1
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Runde 8
FT
1
1
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Trostianets
FT
4
1
Skala Stryi
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
2
1
FC Druzhba Myrivka
UCSA
Runde 7
FT
1
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
1
1
UCSA
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
1
4
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FT
2
0
Real Pharma
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FK Kudrivka
Runde 7
FT
0
1
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Runde 6
FT
2
0
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Runde 6
FT
0
1
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
1
0
Skala Stryi
FC Trostianets
FT
0
2
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
UCSA
FT
3
0
FK Kudrivka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
2
1
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Real Pharma
Runde 5
FT
2
3
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FT
3
0
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
3
0
FC Trostianets
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FT
0
7
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Runde 5
FT
2
2
Nyva Vinnytsia
Skala Stryi
FT
4
0
UCSA
Real Pharma
Runde 4
FT
1
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Runde 4
FT
3
0
Skala Stryi
FC Vast
FT
4
0
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
1
1
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Nyva Vinnytsia
FT
0
2
FC Karpaty Lviv II
UCSA
Runde 4
FT
1
1
FK Kudrivka
FC Trostianets
FT
1
1
Real Pharma
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Runde 3
FT
0
2
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
0
1
FC Trostianets
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Runde 3
FT
1
0
Nyva Vinnytsia
FK Kudrivka
FT
1
3
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
UCSA
Runde 3
FT
1
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
Real Pharma
Runde 2
FT
2
0
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Skala Stryi
Runde 2
FT
2
0
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Nyva Vinnytsia
FT
4
1
Real Pharma
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FT
0
4
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
Runde 2
FT
8
1
UCSA
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FT
4
1
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Trostianets
Runde 1
FT
0
0
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
UCSA
FT
0
5
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Runde 1
FT
4
7
Nyva Vinnytsia
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FT
0
1
FC Trostianets
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FT
0
3
FC Kremin Kremenchuk II
FC Chayka Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Raion
FT
4
3
Skala Stryi
FK Kudrivka
Del
Tweet
Kampe
Nyheder
Søg
Favoritter