Resultater - Copa de la Liga, Women 2023, Argentina
Søg
Nyheder
Favoritter
Indstillinger
Fodbold
Argentina
Copa de la Liga, Women
438 følgere
Favorit
19
13
Oversigt
Resultater
Kampe
Tabel
Statistikker
Hold
Kommende
Ingen data tilgængelige
Resultater
FT
2
0
Boca Juniors
Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
0
1
Belgrano de Cordoba
Boca Juniors
Se alle kampe
Final
FT
2
0
Boca Juniors
Belgrano de Cordoba
Final
FT
0
1
Belgrano de Cordoba
Boca Juniors
Semifinal
FT
1
2
CD UAI Urquiza
Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
4
1
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quarterfinal
FT
1
0
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Huracan
FT
0
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
1
0
Boca Juniors
CA Banfield
FT
0
0
Racing Club
Belgrano de Cordoba
Runde 10
FT
0
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
CA Independiente
FT
4
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
2
1
CA Banfield
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
2
0
Social Atletico Television
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
2
Rosario Central
Racing Club
FT
0
3
CA Platense
Belgrano de Cordoba
Runde 10
FT
0
0
Excursionistas
Boca Juniors
FT
1
0
River Plate
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
0
3
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
CA Huracan
Runde 9
FT
2
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Social Atletico Television
FT
3
2
CD UAI Urquiza
Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
1
1
CA Platense
CA Banfield
Runde 9
FT
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Estudiantes de La Plata
FT
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Rosario Central
FT
2
1
CA Huracan
Excursionistas
FT
1
1
Atletico Lanus
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
FT
1
0
Racing Club
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Runde 9
FT
2
2
CA Independiente
River Plate
Runde 7
FT
2
1
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
Runde 6
FT
0
2
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
FT
4
0
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Excursionistas
Runde 8
FT
4
1
Social Atletico Television
Estudiantes de La Plata
Runde 8
FT
2
1
Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Independiente
FT
0
0
Club El Porvenir
CA Huracan
FT
9
0
River Plate
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
0
4
CA Banfield
CD UAI Urquiza
Runde 8
FT
1
0
Rosario Central
Atletico Lanus
FT
1
4
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Boca Juniors
Runde 8
FT
2
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA Platense
Runde 7
FT
0
1
CD UAI Urquiza
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
1
0
Excursionistas
Club El Porvenir
Runde 7
FT
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
0
1
CA Independiente
CA Banfield
Runde 7
FT
0
3
Atletico Lanus
Racing Club
FT
0
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
River Plate
Runde 7
FT
0
0
CA Huracan
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
FT
1
4
Defensores de Belgrano
Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
2
0
CA Platense
Social Atletico Television
Runde 6
FT
2
1
Social Atletico Television
River Plate
Runde 6
FT
1
2
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Club El Porvenir
FT
2
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA Independiente
FT
5
1
Belgrano de Cordoba
Estudiantes de La Plata
Runde 6
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Excursionistas
FT
1
1
CA Platense
CD UAI Urquiza
Runde 6
FT
2
2
Rosario Central
CA Huracan
FT
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atletico Lanus
Runde 6
FT
3
0
CA Banfield
Defensores de Belgrano
Runde 2
FT
1
0
River Plate
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Runde 5
FT
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Excursionistas
Runde 5
FT
2
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Estudiantes de La Plata
FT
0
0
CA Banfield
Atletico Lanus
FT
2
0
Belgrano de Cordoba
Rosario Central
Runde 5
FT
1
3
River Plate
Boca Juniors
FT
2
0
CA Huracan
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
3
1
Racing Club
CA Independiente
FT
0
4
CA Platense
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
0
Club El Porvenir
Social Atletico Television
Runde 5
FT
3
0
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Runde 4
FT
1
3
Defensores de Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Runde 4
FT
1
0
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
1
3
Estudiantes de La Plata
CA Banfield
Runde 4
FT
2
2
River Plate
Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
3
3
Club El Porvenir
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Runde 4
FT
1
2
Atletico Lanus
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
0
1
CA Huracan
Racing Club
FT
2
0
CA Independiente
CA Platense
Runde 4
FT
2
1
CD UAI Urquiza
Social Atletico Television
FT
0
1
Excursionistas
Rosario Central
Runde 3
FT
1
0
CA Platense
Defensores de Belgrano
Runde 3
FT
2
4
CA Banfield
River Plate
FT
3
0
Rosario Central
Club El Porvenir
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Estudiantes de La Plata
Runde 3
FT
1
0
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
FT
4
0
Racing Club
Excursionistas
FT
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Huracan
Runde 3
FT
3
2
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Independiente
FT
0
3
Atletico Lanus
Boca Juniors
FT
1
1
Social Atletico Television
Belgrano de Cordoba
Runde 2
FT
2
1
CA Independiente
Social Atletico Television
Runde 2
FT
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
0
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Rosario Central
FT
1
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
CA Platense
FT
1
1
Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Banfield
FT
0
3
Club El Porvenir
Racing Club
Runde 2
FT
3
1
Boca Juniors
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
3
1
Excursionistas
Ferro Carril Oeste
Runde 2
FT
2
3
CA Huracan
Atletico Lanus
Runde 1
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Belgrano de Cordoba
Runde 1
FT
2
1
CD UAI Urquiza
Estudiantes de La Plata
FT
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club El Porvenir
Runde 1
FT
1
3
Social Atletico Television
CA Banfield
FT
2
0
CA Independiente
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
2
0
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Rosario Central
Runde 1
FT
3
0
Boca Juniors
CA Huracan
FT
1
0
Racing Club
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
FT
0
0
Atletico Lanus
Excursionistas
Del
Tweet
Kampe
Nyheder
Søg
Favoritter