Resultater - Superliga 2023/2024, Slovakia
Søg
Nyheder
Favoritter
Indstillinger
Fodbold
Slovakia
Superliga
3546 følgere
Favorit
28
26
Oversigt
Resultater
Kampe
Tabel
Statistikker
Hold
Kommende
HT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MŠK Žilina
0
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Skalica
0
0
AS Trencin
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Se alle kampe
Resultater
FT
2
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
FT
5
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Se alle kampe
Runde 8
FT
2
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
Runde 7
FT
5
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 7
FT
3
2
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
2
FK Kosice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
4
MFK Skalica
AS Trencin
FT
2
0
MŠK Žilina
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 7
FT
2
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Runde 6
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 6
FT
0
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Skalica
FT
0
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
1
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
Runde 6
FT
1
2
AS Trencin
FK Kosice
Runde 5
FT
0
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 5
FT
4
0
AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
2
FK Kosice
MFK Skalica
FT
0
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 5
FT
0
0
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ruzomberok
Runde 4
FT
3
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Runde 4
FT
0
1
FK Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
4
1
MFK Skalica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 4
FT
0
3
MŠK Žilina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 3
FT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MŠK Žilina
Runde 3
FT
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Kosice
FT
4
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin
FT
0
0
MFK Skalica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 3
FT
1
1
MFK Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 2
FT
0
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 2
FT
2
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MŠK Žilina
FT
0
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
0
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
3
AS Trencin
MFK Skalica
Runde 2
FT
1
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Kosice
Runde 1
FT
3
0
FC Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 1
FT
3
2
MŠK Žilina
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
2
MFK Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
0
0
FK Kosice
AS Trencin
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 1
FT
0
1
MFK Ruzomberok
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 22
FT
1
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MŠK Žilina
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
FT
4
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
0
MFK Skalica
AS Trencin
FT
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 21
FT
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
0
2
AS Trencin
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 21
FT
2
4
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
1
MŠK Žilina
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Runde 21
FT
2
1
FK Kosice
MFK Skalica
Runde 20
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
4
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Runde 20
FT
0
0
FK Kosice
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
1
MFK Skalica
MŠK Žilina
Runde 20
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin
Runde 19
FT
4
1
AS Trencin
FK Kosice
Runde 19
FT
1
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Skalica
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
2
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 19
FT
0
4
MŠK Žilina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 18
FT
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 18
FT
4
1
AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
2
2
FK Kosice
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
3
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MŠK Žilina
Runde 18
FT
3
0
MFK Skalica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Runde 17
FT
0
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
AS Trencin
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Runde 17
FT
1
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Kosice
FT
0
6
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
1
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Skalica
Runde 17
FT
1
0
MŠK Žilina
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 16
FT
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Skalica
Runde 16
FT
1
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MŠK Žilina
FT
0
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
1
2
AS Trencin
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Runde 16
FT
2
1
FK Kosice
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 15
FT
1
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 15
FT
3
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
0
MŠK Žilina
FK Kosice
FT
0
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
0
3
MFK Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Runde 15
FT
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
AS Trencin
Runde 14
FT
0
2
FK Kosice
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Skalica
Runde 14
FT
3
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
Runde 14
FT
0
0
AS Trencin
MŠK Žilina
Runde 13
FT
2
1
MŠK Žilina
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Runde 13
FT
0
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin
FT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
0
MFK Skalica
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 13
FT
0
3
FK Kosice
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 4
FT
5
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 12
FT
4
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Kosice
FT
2
3
AS Trencin
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 12
FT
0
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Skalica
FT
0
2
MFK Ruzomberok
MŠK Žilina
FT
2
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 12
FT
2
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Runde 11
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 11
FT
2
4
FK Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
5
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
0
0
AS Trencin
MFK Skalica
FT
5
1
MŠK Žilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 11
FT
2
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 10
FT
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
AS Trencin
FT
1
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
3
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Runde 10
FT
1
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MŠK Žilina
FT
1
0
MFK Skalica
FK Kosice
Runde 10
FT
2
0
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Runde 9
FT
0
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
0
3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
5
3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Kosice
Runde 9
FT
1
0
AS Trencin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
0
0
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Runde 9
FT
5
3
MŠK Žilina
MFK Skalica
Runde 3
FT
3
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Kosice
FT
1
2
MFK Ruzomberok
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 8
FT
2
2
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MŠK Žilina
Runde 8
FT
1
5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
1
MFK Skalica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 8
FT
0
3
FK Kosice
AS Trencin
Runde 7
FT
1
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
AS Trencin
FT
3
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Runde 7
FT
1
4
MŠK Žilina
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
3
4
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Kosice
Runde 7
FT
1
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Skalica
Runde 6
FT
3
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
2
FC Spartak Trnava
MŠK Žilina
Runde 6
FT
2
1
MFK Skalica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
1
0
AS Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
1
0
FK Kosice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Runde 6
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Ruzomberok
Runde 5
FT
0
0
MFK Skalica
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 5
FT
1
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
2
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
AS Trencin
FT
3
2
MŠK Žilina
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Runde 5
FT
0
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Kosice
Runde 4
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Runde 4
FT
4
1
AS Trencin
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
0
3
FK Kosice
MŠK Žilina
Runde 4
FT
2
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Skalica
Runde 3
FT
1
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
2
MFK Skalica
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
5
2
MŠK Žilina
AS Trencin
FT
1
1
MFK Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 3
FT
0
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Runde 2
FT
2
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
FT
1
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Spartak Trnava
Runde 2
FT
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
2
0
AS Trencin
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
5
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Kosice
Runde 2
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Skalica
Runde 1
FT
3
1
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
Runde 1
FT
0
0
FK Kosice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
2
0
MFK Skalica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Runde 1
FT
1
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Del
Tweet
Kampe
Nyheder
Søg
Favoritter