Αποτελέσματα - Copa de la Liga Profesional 2024, Argentina
Αναζήτηση
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αγαπημένα
Ρυθμίσεις
Ποδόσφαιρο
Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
ακόλουθοι
Αγαπημένη(οι)
25
18
Επισκόπηση
Αποτελέσματα
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογία
Στατιστικά
Ομάδες
Επόμενα
Μη διαθέσιμα στατιστικά
Αποτελέσματα
Πεν.
1
1
Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Final
Πεν.
1
1
Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys
ΤΕΛ
0
4
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Racing
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Lanús
Estudiantes
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Independiente
CA Talleres de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Instituto AC Cordoba
River Plate
ΤΕΛ
3
3
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Vélez Sársfield
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CA Central Cordoba SE
San Lorenzo
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Banfield
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Platense
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
0
Huracán
Atletico Tucuman
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Tigre
Union de Santa Fe
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
1
CA Platense
Tigre
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Godoy Cruz
CA Sarmiento Junin
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
ΤΕΛ
2
1
River Plate
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Racing
Lanús
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Barracas Central
Instituto AC Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia (La Plata)
ΤΕΛ
1
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Independiente Rivadavia
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Union de Santa Fe
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
2
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
ΤΕΛ
5
0
Estudiantes
CA Central Cordoba SE
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Banfield
Independiente
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Vélez Sársfield
Argentinos Juniors
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
CA Platense
Godoy Cruz
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Independiente
Atletico Tucuman
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
Newell's Old Boys
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Deportivo Riestra
ΤΕΛ
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Vélez Sársfield
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
3
CA Central Cordoba SE
Racing
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Huracán
River Plate
ΤΕΛ
1
4
Tigre
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Barracas Central
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Lanús
Union de Santa Fe
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Lanús
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Argentinos Juniors
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Union de Santa Fe
CA Central Cordoba SE
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Banfield
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
1
River Plate
Gimnasia (La Plata)
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Barracas Central
Huracán
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Vélez Sársfield
Instituto AC Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Racing
Defensa y Justicia
ΤΕΛ
1
0
San Lorenzo
CA Sarmiento Junin
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
CA Platense
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Banfield
Vélez Sársfield
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Tigre
Lanús
ΤΕΛ
4
2
Boca Juniors
Racing
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Defensa y Justicia
Union de Santa Fe
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Instituto AC Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CA Platense
San Lorenzo
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Independiente
River Plate
ΤΕΛ
3
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Barracas Central
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
ΤΕΛ
1
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Lanús
CA Central Cordoba SE
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Deportivo Riestra
CA Talleres de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Atletico Tucuman
Banfield
ΤΕΛ
2
0
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Union de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Estudiantes
CA Platense
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia (La Plata)
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Vélez Sársfield
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Racing
CA Sarmiento Junin
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Barracas Central
Independiente
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Instituto AC Cordoba
Huracán
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Boca Juniors
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
0
4
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
2
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
River Plate
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
Vélez Sársfield
ΤΕΛ
1
2
CA Sarmiento Junin
Union de Santa Fe
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CA Platense
Racing
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Tigre
CA Central Cordoba SE
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Huracán
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Instituto AC Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CA Central Cordoba SE
Atletico Tucuman
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Vélez Sársfield
Tigre
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Argentinos Juniors
CA Platense
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Lanús
Banfield
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Newell's Old Boys
Club Atlético Rosario Central
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
1
1
River Plate
Boca Juniors
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CA Sarmiento Junin
Barracas Central
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Union de Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Talleres de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Huracán
San Lorenzo
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Independiente
Racing
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
CA Central Cordoba SE
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Union de Santa Fe
CA Platense
ΤΕΛ
4
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Sarmiento Junin
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Barracas Central
CA Talleres de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Atletico Tucuman
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Lanús
Boca Juniors
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
River Plate
Banfield
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Independiente
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Vélez Sársfield
Huracán
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Racing
Godoy Cruz
ΤΕΛ
2
0
San Lorenzo
Tigre
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto AC Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
CA Platense
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sársfield
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Banfield
Barracas Central
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Boca Juniors
CA Central Cordoba SE
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
Lanús
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Independiente
Club Atlético Rosario Central
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Godoy Cruz
Union de Santa Fe
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Huracán
ΤΕΛ
1
1
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
0
4
Newell's Old Boys
Racing
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Barracas Central
Atletico Tucuman
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Lanús
CA Platense
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
ΤΕΛ
3
0
CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Sarmiento Junin
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
ΤΕΛ
4
2
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia (La Plata)
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Racing
San Lorenzo
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Union de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Huracán
Independiente
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Independiente Rivadavia
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
3
CA Sarmiento Junin
Defensa y Justicia
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Estudiantes
Racing
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
San Lorenzo
Union de Santa Fe
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Newell's Old Boys
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
CA Platense
CA Central Cordoba SE
ΤΕΛ
5
0
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Independiente
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Union de Santa Fe
Estudiantes
ΤΕΛ
0
2
CA Central Cordoba SE
Godoy Cruz
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Boca Juniors
CA Sarmiento Junin
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Barracas Central
River Plate
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
San Lorenzo
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Defensa y Justicia
CA Platense
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Argentinos Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Vélez Sársfield
Independiente
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Independiente Rivadavia
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Banfield
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Estudiantes
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Racing
Union de Santa Fe
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CA Platense
Boca Juniors
ΤΕΛ
0
2
San Lorenzo
Lanús
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Banfield
Huracán
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Barracas Central
Vélez Sársfield
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Atletico Tucuman
Club Atlético Rosario Central
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
Newell's Old Boys
Κοινοποίησε
Tweet
Αγώνες
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αναζήτηση
Αγαπημένα