Αποτελέσματα - J.League 2024, Japan
Αναζήτηση
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αγαπημένα
Ρυθμίσεις
Ποδόσφαιρο
Japan
J.League
ακόλουθοι
Αγαπημένη(οι)
23
8
Επισκόπηση
Αποτελέσματα
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογία
Στατιστικά
Ομάδες
Επόμενα
0
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
Tokyo Verdy
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
0
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus
0
0
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
0
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
0
0
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
0
0
Machida Zelvia
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
FC Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
0
Cerezo Osaka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
0
0
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
0
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
0
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Αποτελέσματα
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Jubilo Iwata
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga FC
ΤΕΛ
3
3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Jubilo Iwata
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga FC
ΤΕΛ
3
3
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo Verdy
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Albirex Niigata
ΤΕΛ
4
2
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Tokyo Verdy
FC Tokyo
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga FC
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Albirex Niigata
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Red Diamonds
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Kyoto Sanga FC
Jubilo Iwata
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F Marinos
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Tokyo Verdy
Kashiwa Reysol
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Machida Zelvia
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo Verdy
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Sanga FC
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F Marinos
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Avispa Fukuoka
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
ΤΕΛ
6
1
Vissel Kobe
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga FC
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
ΤΕΛ
4
4
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Kyoto Sanga FC
Yokohama F Marinos
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Tokyo
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale
Kyoto Sanga FC
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo Verdy
ΤΕΛ
4
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Machida Zelvia
Kashima Antlers
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Tokyo Verdy
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Kyoto Sanga FC
Shonan Bellmare
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Nagoya Grampus
Machida Zelvia
ΤΕΛ
4
0
Sagan Tosu
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
5
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Yokohama F Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama F Marinos
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kyoto Sanga FC
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Machida Zelvia
Gamba Osaka
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Sagan Tosu
Albirex Niigata
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Avispa Fukuoka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds
Κοινοποίησε
Tweet
Αγώνες
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αναζήτηση
Αγαπημένα