Kõik mängud - III Liga, Group 2 2023/2024, Poland
Otsi
Päevauudised
Lemmikud
Seaded
Jalgpall
Poland
III Liga, Group 2
609 jälgijat
Lemmik
4
9
Ülevaade
Tulemused
Kõik mängud
Tabel
Statistika
Meeskonnad
Tulev
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Vaata kõiki matše
Tulemused
FT
1
4
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KTS-K Luzino
FT
5
0
Blekitni Stargard
Sokol Kleczew
FT
3
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Vineta Wolin
FT
2
4
KP Starogard Gdansk
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
FT
0
2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Elana Torun
FT
3
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Notec Czarnkow
FT
1
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdansk
FT
0
4
Pogon Szczecin II
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Vaata kõiki matše
Mängupäev 27
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Mängupäev 28
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Mängupäev 28
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Blekitni Stargard
Mängupäev 28
0
0
Elana Torun
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Vineta Wolin
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KP Starogard Gdansk
Mängupäev 29
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokol Kleczew
Mängupäev 29
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Elana Torun
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KTS-K Luzino
Mängupäev 30
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
Elana Torun
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Mängupäev 31
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Elana Torun
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Mängupäev 31
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Mängupäev 32
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Elana Torun
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Vineta Wolin
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Cartusia Kartuzy
Mängupäev 33
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Vineta Wolin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Elana Torun
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Mängupäev 34
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Elana Torun
Jaga
Tweet
Mängud
Päevauudised
Otsi
Lemmikud