Tulemused - 1st Ligas 2024, Latvia
Otsi
Päevauudised
Lemmikud
Seaded
Jalgpall
Latvia
1st Ligas
698 jälgijat
Lemmik
5
30
Ülevaade
Tulemused
Kõik mängud
Tabel
Statistika
Meeskonnad
Tulev
0
0
Leevon Ppk
FK Rfs II
0
0
Ogre United
FK Smiltene/Bjss
0
0
SK Super Nova
AFA Olaine
0
0
Skanstes SK
Jfk Ventspils
Vaata kõiki matše
Tulemused
FT
3
3
AFA Olaine
Ogre United
FT
2
1
Valmiera FC II / VSS
SK Super Nova
FT
1
1
Jfk Ventspils
Riga FC II
FT
4
1
Leevon Ppk
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FT
0
1
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Marupes SC
FT
1
3
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Skanstes SK
Vaata kõiki matše
Mängupäev 9
FT
3
3
AFA Olaine
Ogre United
FT
2
1
Valmiera FC II / VSS
SK Super Nova
Mängupäev 9
FT
1
1
Jfk Ventspils
Riga FC II
FT
4
1
Leevon Ppk
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FT
0
1
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Marupes SC
FT
1
3
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Skanstes SK
Mängupäev 9
FT
4
0
FK Rfs II
JDFS Alberts
Mängupäev 8
FT
0
5
Skanstes SK
FK Rfs II
FT
0
7
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Riga FC II
FT
4
0
Ogre United
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FT
2
1
SK Super Nova
Jfk Ventspils
Mängupäev 8
FT
1
0
JDFS Alberts
Leevon Ppk
FT
0
4
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FK Smiltene/Bjss
FT
2
1
Marupes SC
AFA Olaine
Mängupäev 7
FT
2
0
Jfk Ventspils
Ogre United
FT
3
0
JDFS Alberts
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FT
2
0
Leevon Ppk
Skanstes SK
Mängupäev 7
FT
3
0
FK Rfs II
Riga FC II
FT
4
0
Valmiera FC II / VSS
Marupes SC
FT
1
1
AFA Olaine
FK Smiltene/Bjss
FT
0
4
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
SK Super Nova
Mängupäev 6
FT
0
1
Skanstes SK
JDFS Alberts
FT
1
2
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
AFA Olaine
Mängupäev 6
FT
1
0
Ogre United
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
FT
2
1
Riga FC II
Leevon Ppk
FT
1
0
Marupes SC
Jfk Ventspils
FT
2
4
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Valmiera FC II / VSS
Mängupäev 5
FT
0
1
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Marupes SC
FT
2
0
Jfk Ventspils
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Mängupäev 5
FT
6
0
Skanstes SK
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FT
5
0
FK Rfs II
Ogre United
FT
3
2
Valmiera FC II / VSS
AFA Olaine
FT
2
2
Riga FC II
JDFS Alberts
Mängupäev 5
FT
0
1
Leevon Ppk
SK Super Nova
Mängupäev 4
FT
0
0
Riga FC II
Skanstes SK
FT
1
2
Marupes SC
FK Rfs II
FT
0
1
Ogre United
Leevon Ppk
FT
0
2
FK Smiltene/Bjss
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
FT
0
2
JDFS Alberts
SK Super Nova
Mängupäev 4
FT
2
2
Jfk Ventspils
AFA Olaine
Mängupäev 4
FT
1
0
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
Valmiera FC II / VSS
Mängupäev 3
FT
7
0
FK Rfs II
FK Smiltene/Bjss
FT
0
3
Jfk Ventspils
Valmiera FC II / VSS
Mängupäev 3
FT
0
0
Skanstes SK
SK Super Nova
FT
4
2
Leevon Ppk
Marupes SC
FT
6
0
Riga FC II
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FT
0
3
Ogre United
JDFS Alberts
Mängupäev 3
FT
2
0
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
AFA Olaine
Mängupäev 2
FT
2
2
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
Jfk Ventspils
Mängupäev 2
FT
1
3
AFA Olaine
FK Rfs II
FT
1
1
Ogre United
Skanstes SK
FT
0
1
Marupes SC
JDFS Alberts
Mängupäev 2
FT
0
1
Riga FC II
SK Super Nova
FT
0
2
FK Smiltene/Bjss
Leevon Ppk
FT
3
1
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Mängupäev 1
FT
3
0
JDFS Alberts
FK Smiltene/Bjss
FT
0
0
Riga FC II
Ogre United
FT
2
1
Leevon Ppk
AFA Olaine
Mängupäev 1
FT
1
1
Skanstes SK
Marupes SC
FT
5
0
SK Super Nova
Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
FT
1
1
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FK Rfs II
FT
1
1
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
Jfk Ventspils
Jaga
Tweet
Mängud
Päevauudised
Otsi
Lemmikud