Tulemused - Scottish Cup 2023/2024, Scotland
Otsi
Päevauudised
Lemmikud
Seaded
Jalgpall
Scotland
Scottish Cup
125.3k jälgijat
Lemmik
23
25
Ülevaade
Tulemused
Kõik mängud
Tabel
Statistika
Meeskonnad
Tulev
0
0
Celtic
Rangers
Vaata kõiki matše
Tulemused
FT
2
0
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian FC
Pen.
3
3
Aberdeen
Celtic
Vaata kõiki matše
Semifinal
FT
2
0
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian FC
Semifinal
Pen.
3
3
Aberdeen
Celtic
Quarterfinal
FT
0
1
Greenock Morton FC
Heart of Midlothian FC
Quarterfinal
FT
0
2
Hibernian
Rangers
FT
4
2
Celtic
Livingston
Quarterfinal
FT
3
1
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
Round 5
FT
1
4
Airdrieonians FC
Heart of Midlothian FC
FT
0
2
St Mirren
Celtic
Round 5
FT
2
0
Rangers
Ayr United FC
FT
1
3
Inverness Caledonian
Hibernian
FT
2
0
Aberdeen
Bonnyrigg Rose
AET
2
3
Partick Thistle FC
Livingston
FT
2
0
Kilmarnock
Cove Rangers FC
Round 5
FT
2
1
Greenock Morton FC
Motherwell
Round 4
FT
1
3
Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers FC
Round 4
FT
5
0
Celtic
Buckie Thistle FC
Round 4
FT
1
4
Dumbarton FC
Rangers
FT
1
0
Airdrieonians FC
St Johnstone
FT
2
0
Kilmarnock
Dundee FC
FT
3
0
Ayr United FC
Kelty Hearts FC
FT
2
1
Bonnyrigg Rose
Falkirk FC
FT
0
1
Forfar Athletic FC
Hibernian
FT
2
0
Greenock Morton FC
Montrose FC
FT
2
1
Livingston
Raith Rovers FC
FT
4
0
Inverness Caledonian
Broomhill FC
FT
0
3
Ross County
Partick Thistle FC
Näita kõiki (3 veel)
Round 4
FT
0
2
Clyde FC
Aberdeen
Round 3
FT
0
2
Hamilton Academical
Kelty Hearts FC
FT
0
1
Tranent Juniors
Forfar Athletic FC
FT
2
0
Inverness Caledonian
Cowdenbeath FC
FT
2
1
Spartans FC
Arbroath FC
FT
0
1
Stranraer FC
Airdrieonians FC
FT
0
2
Stirling Albion FC
Cove Rangers FC
FT
1
2
Peterhead FC
Ayr United FC
FT
2
2
Queen of The South FC
Dundee United
FT
3
0
Partick Thistle FC
Queens Park FC
FT
3
0
Montrose FC
Edinburgh City FC
Näita kõiki (8 veel)
Round 3
FT
0
3
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Raith Rovers FC
FT
2
0
Clyde FC
Jeanfield Swifts
Round 2
FT
0
1
Luncarty FC
Boness United
Round 2
FT
2
3
Musselburgh Athletic FC
Clyde FC
Round 2
FT
1
2
Brechin City FC
Spartans FC
FT
0
3
Civil Service Strollers FC
Stranraer FC
FT
2
1
Cumnock Juniors FC
Turriff United
FT
0
1
Deveronvale FC
Broxburn Athletic
FT
3
2
Dumbarton FC
Banks O´Dee FC
FT
1
0
Dunbar United
East Fife FC
FT
3
2
Formartine United
Clydebank FC
FT
0
1
Forres Mechanics FC
Buckie Thistle FC
FT
1
2
Fraserburgh
Bonnyrigg Rose
FT
1
4
Huntly
Forfar Athletic FC
Näita kõiki (8 veel)
Round 1
FT
1
3
University of Stirling
Albion Rovers FC
Round 1
FT
3
1
Broomhill FC
Cumbernauld Colts FC
Round 1
FT
6
0
Banks O´Dee FC
Dalbeattie Star
FT
4
1
Tranent Juniors
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
FT
4
0
Brechin City FC
Rothes FC
FT
3
0
Boness United
Darvel FC
FT
5
1
Brora Rangers
Berwick Rangers
FT
2
1
Broxburn Athletic
Nairn County
FT
1
2
Caledonian Braves FC
Fraserburgh
FT
1
2
Camelon Juniors
Civil Service Strollers FC
FT
1
0
Clachnacuddin FC
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
2
1
Cowdenbeath FC
Linlithgow Rose FC
Näita kõiki (18 veel)
Jaga
Tweet
Mängud
Päevauudised
Otsi
Lemmikud