Tulemused - Prva League - Fed BiH 2023/2024, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Otsi
Päevauudised
Lemmikud
Seaded
Jalgpall
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Prva League - Fed BiH
1329 jälgijat
Lemmik
12
9
Ülevaade
Tulemused
Kõik mängud
Tabel
Statistika
Meeskonnad
Tulev
Andmed pole saadaval
Tulemused
FT
2
2
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
1
1
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Gorazde
FT
2
3
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
1
2
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Celik Zenica
FT
1
4
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
1
2
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
3
1
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
3
1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
BFK Simm Bau
Vaata kõiki matše
Mängupäev 30
FT
2
2
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
1
1
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Gorazde
FT
2
3
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
1
2
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Celik Zenica
FT
1
4
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
1
2
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
3
1
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK TOSK Tesanj
Mängupäev 30
FT
3
1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
BFK Simm Bau
Mängupäev 29
FT
3
2
BFK Simm Bau
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
0
1
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
0
0
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
2
1
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
0
0
FK Gornji Rahić
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
1
1
NK Celik Zenica
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
2
3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
2
3
FK Gorazde
NK Stupcanica Olovo
Mängupäev 28
FT
0
1
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
6
2
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
1
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Gorazde
FT
2
4
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
0
4
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Celik Zenica
FT
4
2
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
2
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
0
1
BFK Simm Bau
NK TOSK Tesanj
Mängupäev 27
FT
2
0
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
1
0
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
BFK Simm Bau
FT
3
0
NK Celik Zenica
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
4
0
FK Gornji Rahić
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
3
2
FK Gorazde
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
0
3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
0
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
0
0
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Mängupäev 26
FT
2
1
NK TOSK Tesanj
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Mängupäev 26
FT
1
0
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
2
1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
1
0
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Gorazde
FT
3
2
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
0
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
0
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Celik Zenica
FT
0
4
BFK Simm Bau
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
Mängupäev 25
FT
2
2
FK Gornji Rahić
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Mängupäev 25
FT
1
0
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
2
1
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
2
1
NK Celik Zenica
BFK Simm Bau
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
2
1
FK Gorazde
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
1
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
1
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
Mängupäev 24
FT
2
0
NK TOSK Tesanj
NK Celik Zenica
Mängupäev 24
FT
1
1
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
0
2
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
2
1
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
2
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
3
1
BFK Simm Bau
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Gorazde
FT
2
0
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
Mängupäev 23
FT
0
1
NK Celik Zenica
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
2
1
FK Gornji Rahić
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
3
1
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Buducnost Banovici
Mängupäev 23
FT
0
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
1
1
FK Gorazde
BFK Simm Bau
FT
0
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
2
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
2
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
Mängupäev 22
FT
1
2
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
0
1
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
0
2
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Gorazde
Mängupäev 22
FT
3
0
FK Rudar Kakanj
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
0
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
4
2
BFK Simm Bau
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
6
3
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
1
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
NK Celik Zenica
Mängupäev 21
FT
3
1
FK Gornji Rahić
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
0
1
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Mängupäev 21
FT
2
1
NK Celik Zenica
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
0
1
FK Gorazde
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
1
4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
1
3
FK Radnik Hadzici
BFK Simm Bau
FT
5
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
1
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Buducnost Banovici
Mängupäev 20
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
1
1
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Radnik Hadzici
Mängupäev 20
FT
4
3
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
1
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
1
2
BFK Simm Bau
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
2
0
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
1
0
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Gorazde
FT
3
0
NK Celik Zenica
FK Gornji Rahić
Mängupäev 19
FT
0
0
FK Gornji Rahić
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
2
0
FK Gorazde
NK Celik Zenica
FT
0
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
0
1
FK Radnik Hadzici
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
4
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
3
1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
BFK Simm Bau
FT
1
1
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
1
1
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
Mängupäev 18
FT
3
1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
3
2
NK TOSK Tesanj
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
2
1
NK Celik Zenica
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
1
2
FK Gornji Rahić
FK Gorazde
Mängupäev 18
FT
1
1
BFK Simm Bau
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
1
0
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
1
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
0
1
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
Mängupäev 17
FT
1
2
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Mängupäev 17
FT
0
1
FK Gorazde
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
0
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
3
2
NK Stupcanica Olovo
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
1
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
NK Celik Zenica
FT
1
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
0
1
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
3
0
FK Buducnost Banovici
BFK Simm Bau
Mängupäev 16
FT
2
2
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
2
0
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
4
0
FK Gornji Rahić
FK Radnik Hadzici
Mängupäev 16
FT
1
1
NK Celik Zenica
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
1
1
BFK Simm Bau
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
3
0
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
1
0
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
1
2
FK Gorazde
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mängupäev 15
FT
3
1
NK Celik Zenica
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Mängupäev 15
FT
0
0
FK Gornji Rahić
NK Stupcanica Olovo
Mängupäev 15
FT
0
0
FK Gorazde
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
2
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
1
2
BFK Simm Bau
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
2
0
NK TOSK Tesanj
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
1
0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
0
1
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Buducnost Banovici
Mängupäev 14
FT
1
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Gorazde
Mängupäev 14
FT
2
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
1
1
FK Rudar Kakanj
BFK Simm Bau
FT
1
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
3
1
FK Buducnost Banovici
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
1
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Celik Zenica
FT
0
2
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
5
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mängupäev 13
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
1
2
FK Gornji Rahić
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
2
1
NK Celik Zenica
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
1
2
NK TOSK Tesanj
BFK Simm Bau
Mängupäev 13
FT
0
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
3
0
FK Gorazde
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
2
2
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
2
1
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Mängupäev 12
FT
3
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Radnik Hadzici
Mängupäev 12
FT
4
1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
2
0
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
2
0
BFK Simm Bau
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
1
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK Celik Zenica
FT
3
0
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
0
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Gorazde
FT
1
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mängupäev 11
FT
3
1
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
0
0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
3
0
FK Gornji Rahić
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
Mängupäev 11
FT
1
0
NK Celik Zenica
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
2
1
FK Radnik Hadzici
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
1
1
FK Gorazde
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
4
5
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
BFK Simm Bau
FT
3
1
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
NK TOSK Tesanj
Mängupäev 10
FT
1
3
NK TOSK Tesanj
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
0
2
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Gorazde
Mängupäev 10
FT
2
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
2
0
BFK Simm Bau
NK Celik Zenica
FT
1
1
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
2
1
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
1
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
0
2
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Stupcanica Olovo
Mängupäev 9
FT
0
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
1
1
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
5
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
2
1
FK Gornji Rahić
BFK Simm Bau
Mängupäev 9
FT
1
1
NK Celik Zenica
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
3
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
2
0
FK Gorazde
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
2
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Mängupäev 8
FT
6
2
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
4
0
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Gornji Rahić
Mängupäev 8
FT
1
2
FK Rudar Kakanj
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
2
2
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Celik Zenica
FT
2
1
BFK Simm Bau
FK Gorazde
FT
1
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
0
2
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
1
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Mängupäev 7
FT
2
1
FK Gorazde
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
1
0
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
4
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
3
3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
BFK Simm Bau
FT
2
2
NK Celik Zenica
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
2
0
FK Gornji Rahić
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Mängupäev 7
FT
1
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
1
2
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Mängupäev 6
FT
0
2
NK TOSK Tesanj
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mängupäev 6
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
0
0
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
2
2
FK Rudar Kakanj
NK Celik Zenica
FT
1
1
BFK Simm Bau
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
0
2
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
2
0
FK Buducnost Banovici
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
0
2
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Gorazde
Mängupäev 5
FT
0
1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
3
1
NK Stupcanica Olovo
BFK Simm Bau
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
3
1
FK Gornji Rahić
NK Celik Zenica
Mängupäev 5
FT
2
0
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
1
0
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
1
0
FK Radnik Hadzici
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
1
1
FK Gorazde
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
Mängupäev 4
FT
4
1
NK TOSK Tesanj
NK Stupcanica Olovo
Mängupäev 4
FT
4
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
2
1
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Gornji Rahić
FT
2
0
NK Celik Zenica
FK Gorazde
FT
3
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
2
1
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
3
1
BFK Simm Bau
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
1
1
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Buducnost Banovici
Mängupäev 3
FT
3
3
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
3
0
NK Stupcanica Olovo
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
0
1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Celik Zenica
Mängupäev 3
FT
0
1
FK Buducnost Banovici
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
2
0
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
0
2
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
BFK Simm Bau
FT
0
4
FK Radnik Hadzici
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
FT
2
1
FK Gorazde
FK Gornji Rahić
Mängupäev 1
FT
1
1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
Mängupäev 2
FT
1
2
NK TOSK Tesanj
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
FT
1
0
FK Gornji Rahić
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mängupäev 2
FT
1
1
NK Celik Zenica
FK Radnik Hadzici
FT
4
0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
0
1
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
NK Stupcanica Olovo
FT
3
3
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
FT
2
3
BFK Simm Bau
FK Buducnost Banovici
FT
2
2
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Gorazde
Mängupäev 1
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Gorazde
FT
1
1
NK Stupcanica Olovo
NK Celik Zenica
Mängupäev 1
FT
3
2
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Rudar Kakanj
FT
2
2
NK Jedinstvo Bihac
BFK Simm Bau
FT
2
2
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
FT
2
1
FK Buducnost Banovici
NK TOSK Tesanj
FT
2
1
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Gornji Rahić
Jaga
Tweet
Mängud
Päevauudised
Otsi
Lemmikud