Tulokset - U19 2023/2024, Ukraine
Etsi
Päivän Uutiset
Suosikit
Asetukset
Football
Ukraine
U19
1339 seuraajaa
Suosikki
27
25
Yleiskatsaus
Tulokset
Ottelut
Taulukko
Tilastot
Joukkueet
Upcoming
0
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
0
0
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
0
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Minaj U19
0
0
FC Oleksandria U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
0
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
0
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Katso kaikki ottelua
Tulokset
FT
2
3
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
1
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
1
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
3
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
1
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
2
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
1
0
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
1
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Minaj U19
Katso kaikki ottelua
Ottelupäivä 27
FT
2
3
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
1
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
1
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
3
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 27
FT
1
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
2
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
1
0
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
1
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Minaj U19
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
1
2
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
0
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
2
1
Zorya Luhansk U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
3
4
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
1
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
1
6
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
3
1
FC Minaj U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
3
4
FC Rukh Lviv U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
1
4
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 25
FT
1
0
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
2
1
FC Minaj U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Ottelupäivä 25
FT
0
0
FC Oleksandria U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
0
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
1
1
NK Veres Rivne U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 25
FT
0
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
0
0
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
0
0
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
2
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FT
0
3
Lnz Cherkasy U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
2
1
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
2
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
7
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
1
2
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
1
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
0
3
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
2
2
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
6
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
0
2
FC Minaj U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
2
1
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
3
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
3
1
NK Veres Rivne U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
0
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
6
1
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
1
4
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
1
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
2
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
3
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
0
1
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
2
3
FC Minaj U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
2
0
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
1
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
2
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
1
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
0
1
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
1
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
0
5
Lnz Cherkasy U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FT
3
2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Minaj U19
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
2
1
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
1
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Oleksandria U19
FT
2
0
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
0
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
4
0
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
2
1
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
1
5
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
3
1
FC Oleksandria U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
1
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FT
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
4
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
1
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
1
0
FC Minaj U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
2
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
3
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
1
2
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
1
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
0
2
FC Oleksandria U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
0
7
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
1
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
0
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
0
1
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
0
4
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
1
2
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
3
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
1
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
3
2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
0
3
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
2
4
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
2
3
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
1
4
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
1
1
FC Minaj U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
2
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
4
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
3
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
1
2
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
2
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
3
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
2
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
4
1
FC Oleksandria U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
5
2
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
1
5
FC Minaj U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
2
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
1
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
1
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
0
2
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
0
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
6
1
Zorya Luhansk U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
4
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
2
3
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
5
0
FC Oleksandria U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
0
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
4
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
3
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Minaj U19
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
2
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
4
3
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Oleksandria U19
FT
1
2
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
1
NK Veres Rivne U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
0
1
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
0
1
FC Minaj U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
0
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
2
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
2
1
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
2
2
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
5
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
2
2
Zorya Luhansk U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
0
0
FC Minaj U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
4
3
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
0
2
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
2
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
0
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
1
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
1
1
FC Oleksandria U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
1
1
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
3
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
1
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
1
3
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
1
Zorya Luhansk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
1
0
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
2
0
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
3
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
2
2
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Oleksandria U19
FT
1
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
2
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
2
1
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Oleksandria U19
FT
5
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
1
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
1
2
FC Minaj U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
3
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
1
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
2
2
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
4
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
0
3
Zorya Luhansk U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FT
2
0
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
2
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
0
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
0
2
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
3
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
0
0
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
1
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
1
2
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
1
1
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
2
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
1
2
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
2
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
1
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
0
2
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
0
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
1
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
6
1
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
2
2
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT
2
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
2
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Oleksandria U19
FT
0
1
FC Minaj U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
2
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
1
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
0
3
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
1
1
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
2
1
FC Minaj U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
3
2
FC Rukh Lviv U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FT
4
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
0
5
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
0
2
FC Oleksandria U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
1
4
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
2
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
0
2
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
4
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FT
4
0
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FT
2
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Minaj U19
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
4
3
Lnz Cherkasy U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
0
1
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
3
0
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
7
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
1
2
FC Minaj U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FT
2
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
NK Veres Rivne U19
FT
1
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FT
0
1
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
FT
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Oleksandria U19
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
2
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
1
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
3
0
Zorya Luhansk U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
FT
3
2
FC Rukh Lviv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
0
3
NK Veres Rivne U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT
0
1
FC Minaj U19
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FT
4
1
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT
0
7
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
0
0
Lnz Cherkasy U19
FC Chernomorets Odessa U19
FT
3
0
FC Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Minaj U19
FT
4
0
FC Oleksandria U19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U19
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
0
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
FT
2
3
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
0
0
NK Veres Rivne U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FT
1
4
Obolon Kyiv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Jaa
Tweet
Ottelua
Päivän Uutiset
Etsi
Suosikit