Tulokset - WE League 2023/2024, Japan
Etsi
Päivän Uutiset
Suosikit
Asetukset
Football
Japan
WE League
540 seuraajaa
Suosikki
11
11
Yleiskatsaus
Tulokset
Ottelut
Taulukko
Tilastot
Joukkueet
Upcoming
0
0
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
0
Albirex Niigata
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
0
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
0
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
0
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Katso kaikki ottelua
Tulokset
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
0
0
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
2
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Albirex Niigata
FT
1
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
3
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Katso kaikki ottelua
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
0
0
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
AC Nagano Parceiro
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
2
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Albirex Niigata
FT
1
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
3
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
2
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
4
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
1
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
2
1
Albirex Niigata
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
7
0
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
0
0
Omiya Ardija Ventus
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
2
1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
0
3
Kanagawa Sagamihara
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
0
3
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
4
1
Albirex Niigata
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
1
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
0
2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
2
2
AC Nagano Parceiro
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
2
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
0
4
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
1
2
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Albirex Niigata
FT
3
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
0
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
FT
1
2
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
0
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
2
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
0
1
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
1
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
1
2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
2
1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Omiya Ardija Ventus
FT
3
5
AC Nagano Parceiro
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Albirex Niigata
FT
3
0
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Albirex Niigata
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
3
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
1
0
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
1
2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
2
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
1
0
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
2
1
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
0
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Albirex Niigata
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
0
3
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
0
2
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
1
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
0
1
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
2
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
0
5
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
1
2
AC Nagano Parceiro
Omiya Ardija Ventus
FT
2
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
1
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
1
0
Albirex Niigata
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
2
1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
0
4
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
1
0
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
1
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
1
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Omiya Ardija Ventus
FT
1
1
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
AC Nagano Parceiro
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
0
2
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
0
2
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
FT
2
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
1
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Albirex Niigata
FT
1
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
2
1
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
0
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
3
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija Ventus
FT
1
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
2
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
1
0
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
1
0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Albirex Niigata
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
3
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
2
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
0
1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
1
2
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Albirex Niigata
FT
0
2
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
3
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
0
0
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
2
0
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
1
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
INAC Kobe Leonessa
FT
3
3
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
1
2
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Omiya Ardija Ventus
FT
1
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Albirex Niigata
FT
2
0
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Kanagawa Sagamihara
FT
0
1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
1
2
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
0
5
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
2
2
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
0
2
Kanagawa Sagamihara
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
0
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
0
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
2
1
Albirex Niigata
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
2
0
Albirex Niigata
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
1
0
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
FT
1
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
FT
2
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
FT
1
3
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
FT
0
3
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
3
1
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
1
0
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
3
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Mynavi Sendai Ladies
FT
0
1
Kanagawa Sagamihara
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Jaa
Tweet
Ottelua
Päivän Uutiset
Etsi
Suosikit