Tulokset - Superliga 2023/2024, Serbia
Etsi
Päivän Uutiset
Suosikit
Asetukset
Football
Serbia
Superliga
11.9k seuraajaa
Suosikki
29
31
Yleiskatsaus
Tulokset
Ottelut
Taulukko
Tilastot
Joukkueet
Upcoming
0
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Novi Pazar
0
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor Ivanjica
0
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki Nis
0
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
0
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
0
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Katso kaikki ottelua
Tulokset
FT
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
2
3
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
3
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
1
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
5
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
2
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Katso kaikki ottelua
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
2
3
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
3
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lucani
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
5
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
2
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
1
2
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
1
4
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
0
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
1
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
1
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
1
4
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
4
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
0
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
3
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
0
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
0
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
3
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
3
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
4
3
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 30
FT
1
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
2
2
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki Nis
Ottelupäivä 30
FT
3
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
3
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
3
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
0
2
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 29
FT
1
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
1
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac
Ottelupäivä 29
FT
2
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
FT
2
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
0
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
3
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 29
FT
0
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
0
3
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Ottelupäivä 28
FT
3
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 28
FT
2
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
1
2
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
2
3
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
2
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 28
FT
3
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
1
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
3
4
FK Novi Pazar
FK TSC Backa Topola
Ottelupäivä 27
FT
1
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
0
3
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
3
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
3
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
Ottelupäivä 27
FT
1
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
2
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
0
4
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
1
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
0
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
5
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Partizan Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
1
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Novi Pazar
FT
2
4
FK Spartak Subotica
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Ottelupäivä 25
FT
0
2
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
3
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Ottelupäivä 25
FT
1
3
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
2
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
2
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
2
2
FK Novi Pazar
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
4
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Mladost Lucani
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
3
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
2
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
1
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar
FT
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
0
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
2
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
0
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
0
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
0
3
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
3
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
1
3
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
2
2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
2
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
2
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
0
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
3
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Novi Pazar
FT
0
3
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
2
3
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
3
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
1
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Partizan Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
0
3
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Nis
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
1
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
0
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
2
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
2
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
5
2
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
0
3
FK Novi Pazar
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
1
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
0
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
3
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnicki Nis
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
1
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
0
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
2
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
0
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
1
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
1
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
3
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
3
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
0
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
2
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
0
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
3
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
3
3
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
1
4
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
5
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
2
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
2
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
2
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Partizan Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
1
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Novi Pazar
FT
1
2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
1
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
2
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
3
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
0
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK TSC Backa Topola
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
0
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
4
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
4
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
3
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
1
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
2
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
4
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
2
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
0
2
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
0
4
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
0
4
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
1
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
1
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Mladost Lucani
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
0
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
1
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
2
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
2
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
0
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
1
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
1
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
3
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
1
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
0
4
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
1
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
0
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Partizan Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
0
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
2
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
3
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
1
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Novi Pazar
FT
3
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
2
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
4
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lucani
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
1
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Napredak Krusevac
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
0
4
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Partizan Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
3
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
3
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnicki Nis
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
3
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
0
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
1
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
0
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
3
4
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
2
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
2
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
3
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
1
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
0
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
0
2
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
1
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
0
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
2
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
0
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnicki Nis
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
3
2
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FT
2
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
2
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Javor Ivanjica
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
2
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
3
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
6
3
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
2
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
2
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
2
3
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
2
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FT
1
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
FT
2
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK TSC Backa Topola
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
3
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
1
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
0
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
2
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
3
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FT
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
4
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
0
3
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK TSC Backa Topola
FT
0
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
0
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
0
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
3
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
3
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Nis
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
3
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
3
4
FK Novi Pazar
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
3
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
2
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
0
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
2
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
4
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
2
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Spartak Subotica
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
2
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FT
0
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
1
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FT
4
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
0
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Mladost Lucani
FT
3
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Novi Pazar
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
0
3
FK Radnicki Nis
FK TSC Backa Topola
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
0
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnik Surdulica
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
0
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FT
5
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT
2
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
3
3
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Partizan Belgrade
FT
0
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
FT
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
FT
2
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Jaa
Tweet
Ottelua
Päivän Uutiset
Etsi
Suosikit