Résultats - Serie D, Girone B 2023/2024, Italy
Rechercher
Actualités
Favoris
Paramètres
Football
Italy
Serie D, Girone B
2066 abonnés
Favori
9
30
Aperçu
Résultats
Rencontres
Classement
Statistiques
Equipes
A venir
0
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Calcio Caldiero Terme
0
0
USD Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina
0
0
Usd Casatese
AC Crema 1908
0
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
AC Legnano 1913
0
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Piacenza
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Desenzano Calvina
0
0
Piacenza
ASD Varesina Calcio
0
0
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Voir tous les matches
Résultats
FM
3
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
0
0
US Folgore Caratese
Club Milano Ssd
FM
4
0
Arconatese
FC Clivense
FM
2
4
Tritium Calcio 1908
Pro Palazzolo
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
FM
3
1
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Casatese
FM
1
0
AC Crema 1908
US Folgore Caratese
FM
3
0
Piacenza
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
3
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
3
2
Calcio Caldiero Terme
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
1
FC Clivense
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
USD Caravaggio
Voir tous les matches
Journée 38
FM
3
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
0
0
US Folgore Caratese
Club Milano Ssd
FM
4
0
Arconatese
FC Clivense
FM
2
4
Tritium Calcio 1908
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 37
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
FM
3
1
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Casatese
FM
1
0
AC Crema 1908
US Folgore Caratese
FM
3
0
Piacenza
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
3
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
3
2
Calcio Caldiero Terme
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
1
FC Clivense
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
USD Caravaggio
Journée 36
FM
0
2
USD Caravaggio
Arconatese
FM
2
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
0
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
Desenzano Calvina
FM
0
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
AC Crema 1908
FM
1
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Piacenza
FM
2
0
FC Clivense
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
2
1
Usd Casatese
Club Milano Ssd
FM
1
1
US Folgore Caratese
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 35
FM
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
2
0
Desenzano Calvina
Usd Casatese
FM
2
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
1
Arconatese
US Folgore Caratese
FM
0
1
AC Crema 1908
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
1
AC Legnano 1913
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
3
2
USD Caravaggio
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
0
0
Piacenza
FC Clivense
FM
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
2
0
Pro Palazzolo
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Journée 34
FM
0
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Arconatese
FM
0
2
US Folgore Caratese
Desenzano Calvina
FM
4
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Piacenza
FM
2
5
Usd Castellanzese 1921
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
2
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Club Milano Ssd
FM
1
0
FC Clivense
USD Caravaggio
FM
2
1
Usd Casatese
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 30
FM
0
3
ASD Varesina Calcio
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 33
FM
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
1
1
USD Caravaggio
Usd Casatese
FM
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
0
0
Tritium Calcio 1908
US Folgore Caratese
FM
2
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
FM
1
3
Arconatese
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
1
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
1
0
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FC Clivense
FM
2
1
Club Milano Ssd
ASD Varesina Calcio
Journée 32
FM
1
1
Usd Casatese
Arconatese
FM
1
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Desenzano Calvina
FM
2
1
US Folgore Caratese
USD Caravaggio
FM
2
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
AC Legnano 1913
FM
4
0
Piacenza
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
1
0
FC Clivense
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 32
FM
2
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Club Milano Ssd
Journée 30
FM
1
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
USD Caravaggio
Journée 31
FM
3
1
US Folgore Caratese
Usd Casatese
FM
0
1
AC Crema 1908
Piacenza
FM
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
2
0
Desenzano Calvina
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
1
USD Caravaggio
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
0
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FC Clivense
FM
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
0
1
Club Milano Ssd
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Journée 31
FM
0
1
Arconatese
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Journée 30
FM
0
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Arconatese
FM
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Desenzano Calvina
FM
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
AC Crema 1908
FM
2
1
Piacenza
AC Legnano 1913
FM
2
0
Usd Casatese
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
2
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Club Milano Ssd
FM
1
1
FC Clivense
US Folgore Caratese
Journée 29
FM
1
0
AC Crema 1908
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
3
0
Club Milano Ssd
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
1
2
AC Legnano 1913
FC Clivense
FM
2
2
Desenzano Calvina
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
1
2
Arconatese
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Piacenza
FM
0
3
Tritium Calcio 1908
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
0
2
USD Caravaggio
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
2
Usd Casatese
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Journée 27
FM
1
2
Arconatese
Piacenza
Journée 28
FM
0
0
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
AC Crema 1908
FM
4
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Pro Palazzolo
FM
3
2
Calcio Caldiero Terme
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
0
FC Clivense
Usd Casatese
FM
2
0
Piacenza
Club Milano Ssd
FM
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
USD Caravaggio
FM
0
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
US Folgore Caratese
FM
0
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Desenzano Calvina
FM
2
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Tritium Calcio 1908
Journée 28
FM
2
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
Arconatese
Journée 27
FM
4
2
Usd Casatese
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Journée 27
FM
0
2
USD Caravaggio
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Journée 27
FM
0
1
AC Crema 1908
FC Clivense
FM
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
0
Desenzano Calvina
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
1
1
Pro Palazzolo
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
1
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
2
0
US Folgore Caratese
ASD Varesina Calcio
Journée 24
FM
0
4
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Arconatese
FM
2
0
Piacenza
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
US Folgore Caratese
FM
0
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Journée 24
FM
2
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Desenzano Calvina
FM
4
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
Usd Casatese
FM
1
1
AC Crema 1908
Club Milano Ssd
FM
2
0
FC Clivense
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 23
FM
1
3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
3
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
3
0
Arconatese
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
0
USD Caravaggio
AC Legnano 1913
FM
1
4
Usd Casatese
Piacenza
FM
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
0
3
Ssd Real Calepina FC
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Club Milano Ssd
FM
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
FC Clivense
Journée 22
FM
2
2
Piacenza
US Folgore Caratese
FM
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
Arconatese
FM
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Desenzano Calvina
FM
3
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Usd Casatese
FM
2
0
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
0
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
2
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
0
3
FC Clivense
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
2
1
Club Milano Ssd
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 21
FM
1
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
2
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
2
0
USD Caravaggio
Club Milano Ssd
Journée 21
FM
1
1
Usd Casatese
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
2
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
0
0
Tritium Calcio 1908
AC Crema 1908
FM
2
1
US Folgore Caratese
AC Legnano 1913
FM
1
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Piacenza
FM
1
0
Desenzano Calvina
FC Clivense
FM
0
2
Arconatese
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 20
FM
0
2
AC Crema 1908
USD Caravaggio
FM
0
2
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Usd Casatese
FM
2
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
US Folgore Caratese
FM
2
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
2
AC Legnano 1913
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
0
4
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
6
1
Piacenza
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
0
Club Milano Ssd
Arconatese
FM
1
1
FC Clivense
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
0
1
Pro Palazzolo
Desenzano Calvina
Journée 19
FM
2
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
0
0
Desenzano Calvina
USD Caravaggio
FM
0
3
AC Crema 1908
Usd Casatese
FM
2
0
AC Legnano 1913
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
1
1
Piacenza
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
4
3
Club Milano Ssd
US Folgore Caratese
FM
1
3
FC Clivense
Arconatese
FM
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Tritium Calcio 1908
Journée 18
FM
4
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
0
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
0
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FC Clivense
FM
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Club Milano Ssd
FM
0
3
USD Caravaggio
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 18
FM
1
3
Arconatese
Desenzano Calvina
FM
1
1
Usd Casatese
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Piacenza
FM
0
0
US Folgore Caratese
AC Crema 1908
FM
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Journée 17
FM
3
0
Arconatese
USD Caravaggio
FM
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
3
AC Crema 1908
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
1
0
Piacenza
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
4
5
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
4
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FC Clivense
FM
1
3
Club Milano Ssd
Usd Casatese
FM
2
0
Pro Palazzolo
US Folgore Caratese
Journée 16
FM
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
0
1
Usd Casatese
Desenzano Calvina
FM
2
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
1
US Folgore Caratese
Arconatese
FM
1
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
USD Caravaggio
FM
3
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
AC Legnano 1913
FM
1
1
FC Clivense
Piacenza
FM
2
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Club Milano Ssd
FM
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 15
FM
0
0
Desenzano Calvina
US Folgore Caratese
FM
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
1
2
AC Legnano 1913
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
6
1
Piacenza
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
2
Arconatese
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
0
0
USD Caravaggio
FC Clivense
FM
2
3
Club Milano Ssd
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Usd Casatese
Journée 14
FM
2
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
AC Legnano 1913
FM
3
4
Usd Casatese
USD Caravaggio
FM
0
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
AC Crema 1908
FM
1
1
US Folgore Caratese
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
2
1
Piacenza
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
1
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Desenzano Calvina
FM
0
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Arconatese
FM
2
1
FC Clivense
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
3
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Club Milano Ssd
FM
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 13
FM
3
2
Arconatese
Usd Casatese
FM
2
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
3
0
USD Caravaggio
US Folgore Caratese
FM
0
1
AC Crema 1908
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
1
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Piacenza
FM
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
FC Clivense
FM
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Journée 12
FM
1
1
Usd Casatese
US Folgore Caratese
FM
1
1
Piacenza
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
2
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
AC Legnano 1913
FM
3
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Desenzano Calvina
FM
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Arconatese
FM
1
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
USD Caravaggio
FM
3
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
0
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Club Milano Ssd
FM
2
1
FC Clivense
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 11
FM
3
0
US Folgore Caratese
FC Clivense
Journée 11
FM
2
1
Arconatese
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
1
1
USD Caravaggio
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
Piacenza
FM
1
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Usd Casatese
FM
0
1
Club Milano Ssd
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
1
Pro Palazzolo
ASD Varesina Calcio
Journée 10
FM
2
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Desenzano Calvina
FM
1
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Arconatese
FM
1
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
US Folgore Caratese
FM
4
1
FC Clivense
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
1
Piacenza
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 10
FM
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
AC Crema 1908
FM
1
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
2
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Usd Casatese
Journée 9
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
3
2
USD Caravaggio
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
0
0
AC Crema 1908
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
1
0
US Folgore Caratese
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
4
AC Legnano 1913
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
2
1
Club Milano Ssd
Piacenza
FM
2
1
Usd Casatese
FC Clivense
FM
0
2
Pro Palazzolo
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
3
2
Arconatese
ASD Varesina Calcio
Journée 8
FM
3
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
2
0
Piacenza
Arconatese
FM
0
2
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Desenzano Calvina
FM
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Usd Casatese
FM
4
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
US Folgore Caratese
FM
1
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
1
1
FC Clivense
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Club Milano Ssd
FM
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 7
FM
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Piacenza
FM
0
1
USD Caravaggio
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
4
2
Usd Casatese
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
3
2
AC Crema 1908
AC Legnano 1913
FM
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
2
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
1
2
Club Milano Ssd
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
2
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FC Clivense
FM
3
2
Pro Palazzolo
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
3
1
Arconatese
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Journée 6
FM
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Arconatese
FM
0
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Usd Casatese
FM
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Desenzano Calvina
FM
2
0
Piacenza
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
2
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
US Folgore Caratese
FM
1
1
FC Clivense
Club Milano Ssd
FM
1
3
AC Crema 1908
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 5
FM
2
1
Arconatese
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
1
4
USD Caravaggio
Piacenza
FM
2
3
Usd Casatese
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
2
4
Tritium Calcio 1908
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FC Clivense
Journée 5
FM
0
1
Desenzano Calvina
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
AC Crema 1908
FM
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
AC Legnano 1913
Journée 4
FM
1
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
2
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
0
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Arconatese
FM
1
8
AC Legnano 1913
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
3
Piacenza
Usd Casatese
FM
1
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
US Folgore Caratese
FM
5
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Desenzano Calvina
FM
1
4
FC Clivense
Pro Palazzolo
Journée 3
FM
0
0
Arconatese
AC Legnano 1913
FM
2
0
US Folgore Caratese
Piacenza
FM
2
3
Desenzano Calvina
AC Crema 1908
FM
1
1
Usd Casatese
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
2
3
USD Caravaggio
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
3
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
4
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FC Clivense
FM
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
Club Milano Ssd
Journée 2
FM
2
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FM
1
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
ASD Varesina Calcio
FM
2
0
AC Crema 1908
Tritium Calcio 1908
FM
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
US Folgore Caratese
FM
2
0
Piacenza
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FM
1
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FM
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
USD Caravaggio
FM
1
2
FC Clivense
Desenzano Calvina
Journée 2
FM
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Usd Casatese
FM
0
1
Pro Palazzolo
Arconatese
Journée 1
FM
2
1
Desenzano Calvina
Pro Palazzolo
FM
3
2
USD Caravaggio
AC Crema 1908
FM
1
2
Usd Casatese
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FM
2
1
US Folgore Caratese
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FM
1
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FM
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
AC Legnano 1913
FM
0
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FM
2
3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Piacenza
FM
3
2
Arconatese
Club Milano Ssd
FM
2
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
FC Clivense
Partager
Tweet
Matchs
Actualités
Rechercher
Favoris