Résultats - Copa Uruguay 2023/2024, Uruguay
Rechercher
Actualités
Favoris
Paramètres
Football
Uruguay
Copa Uruguay
3187 abonnés
Favori
13
23
Aperçu
Résultats
Rencontres
Classement
Statistiques
Equipes
A venir
0
0
Montevideo City Torque
Defensor Sporting
Voir tous les matches
Résultats
FM
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
FM
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Voir tous les matches
Semifinal
FM
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
Semifinal
FM
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Quarterfinal
FM
1
0
Defensor Sporting
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
FM
8
1
Montevideo City Torque
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Quarterfinal
FM
1
1
CA Cerro
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
FM
0
1
Plaza Colonia
Defensor Sporting
Round of 16
FM
1
1
CA Cerro
CA Fénix
Round of 16
FM
0
1
La Luz FC
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
FM
3
1
CA Peñarol
Liverpool Montevideo
Round of 16
FM
2
0
Montevideo City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
Round of 16
FM
0
4
Montevideo Wanderers
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
FM
2
1
Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional de Football
Round of 16
FM
2
0
CA Peñarol
CA Boston River
Round 3
FM
2
2
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Liverpool Montevideo
Round 3
FM
1
2
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Plaza Colonia
FM
1
0
Club Oriental de Football
Racing Club Montevideo
FM
0
0
Miramar Misiones
Montevideo Wanderers
FM
3
0
Defensor Sporting
CS Cerrito
Round 3
FM
0
4
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Club Nacional de Football
FM
1
2
Tacuarembo FC
CA Fénix
FM
3
2
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Cerro Largo FC
FM
0
3
IA Sud América
CA Peñarol
FM
2
2
Rampla Juniors
La Luz FC
FM
1
1
CA Progreso
Montevideo City Torque
FM
0
2
Albion FC
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round 3
FM
1
3
Lavalleja de Minas
Danubio FC
FM
1
3
Universitario Salto
CA Boston River
Round 3
FM
0
0
CA Central San Jose
Deportivo Maldonado
Round 2
FM
1
1
Juanico
CA Atenas de San Carlos
FM
1
2
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CA Progreso
Round 2
FM
1
1
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Club Atletico Rentistas
FM
1
1
Lavalleja de Minas
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
FM
0
2
Libertad
Uruguay Montevideo FC
FM
1
1
CA Quilmes Florida
Rampla Juniors
FM
2
2
Colon FC
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Round 2
FM
0
2
CA Lito
IA Sud América
Round 2
FM
0
5
Juventud Colonia
Albion FC
FM
0
0
Ferro Carril FC
CA Bella Vista
FM
0
1
CA Basanez
CS Cerrito
FM
1
2
CA Terremoto Buceo
Miramar Misiones
Round 1
FM
0
4
Salus FC
Juanico
Round 1
FM
1
1
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CD Villa Espanola
Round 1
FM
1
1
Juventud Colonia
Salto FC
FM
1
1
Campana
CA Basanez
FM
0
1
Deutscher FK
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Round 1
FM
0
0
Cooper
Libertad
Round 1
FM
1
1
Csd Huracan Buceo
Ferro Carril FC
Round 1
FM
0
2
CA Wanderers Durazno
CA Terremoto Buceo
Partager
Tweet
Matchs
Actualités
Rechercher
Favoris