Résultats - Oberliga NOFV South 2023/2024, Germany
Rechercher
Actualités
Favoris
Paramètres
Football
Germany
Oberliga NOFV South
2399 abonnés
Favori
28
9
Aperçu
Résultats
Rencontres
Classement
Statistiques
Equipes
A venir
0
0
FC Grimma
VFB 1921 Krieschow
0
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Ludwigsfelder FC
0
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
VfB Auerbach 1906
Voir tous les matches
Résultats
FM
4
0
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfL Halle 1896
FM
0
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
VFC Plauen
FM
2
0
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
0
2
SC Freital
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
1
3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Magdeburg II
FM
4
0
Union Sandersdorf
FSV Motor Marienberg
Voir tous les matches
Journée 25
FM
4
0
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfL Halle 1896
FM
0
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
VFC Plauen
FM
2
0
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
0
2
SC Freital
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
1
3
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Magdeburg II
Journée 25
FM
4
0
Union Sandersdorf
FSV Motor Marienberg
Journée 24
FM
2
0
VfL Halle 1896
SV 09 Arnstadt
Journée 24
FM
2
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Grimma
FM
5
0
VFC Plauen
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
0
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
3
1
FC Magdeburg II
Union Sandersdorf
FM
3
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Journée 24
FM
0
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
SC Freital
Journée 23
FM
4
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
FC Magdeburg II
FM
3
1
SC Freital
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
0
0
VfL Halle 1896
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
2
0
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 23
FM
2
3
SV 09 Arnstadt
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
4
2
Union Sandersdorf
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
0
0
FC Grimma
VFC Plauen
Journée 23
FM
0
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Journée 15
FM
3
1
FC Grimma
VfL Halle 1896
Journée 22
FM
3
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Union Sandersdorf
FM
2
3
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FC Grimma
Journée 22
FM
0
5
Einheit Rudolstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
1
0
VFC Plauen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
1
5
FSV Motor Marienberg
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
0
3
FC Magdeburg II
VfL Halle 1896
FM
1
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
SC Freital
FM
0
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Journée 15
FM
2
0
VFC Plauen
FC Magdeburg II
Journée 14
FM
1
1
VfL Halle 1896
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
0
3
FC Grimma
VfB Auerbach 1906
Journée 17
FM
0
3
FSV Motor Marienberg
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 21
FM
1
1
VfL Halle 1896
Einheit Rudolstadt
Journée 21
FM
2
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Ludwigsfelder FC
FM
0
4
SC Freital
VFC Plauen
FM
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
1
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
0
1
FSV Motor Marienberg
FC Magdeburg II
FM
2
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
FC Grimma
Journée 21
FM
2
2
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Journée 20
FM
1
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
VfL Halle 1896
FM
2
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
SC Freital
FM
4
0
FC Magdeburg II
SV 09 Arnstadt
Journée 20
FM
1
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
2
3
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
0
1
VFC Plauen
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
0
3
FC Grimma
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
0
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Union Sandersdorf
Journée 19
FM
1
1
VfL Halle 1896
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
4
0
FC Magdeburg II
Einheit Rudolstadt
Journée 19
FM
0
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
5
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
0
1
Union Sandersdorf
VFC Plauen
FM
2
0
VfB Auerbach 1906
Ludwigsfelder FC
FM
2
0
SC Freital
FC Grimma
FM
4
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Journée 18
FM
2
0
Einheit Rudolstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
2
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Magdeburg II
FM
2
1
VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
1
6
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Union Sandersdorf
Journée 18
FM
1
2
FC Grimma
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
3
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfL Halle 1896
FM
4
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
1
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SC Freital
Journée 17
FM
2
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
1
2
Union Sandersdorf
FC Grimma
Journée 17
FM
2
2
VfB Auerbach 1906
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
4
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
0
2
VfL Halle 1896
VFC Plauen
FM
2
2
FC Magdeburg II
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
1
3
SV 09 Arnstadt
SC Freital
Journée 16
FM
2
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
2
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Union Sandersdorf
Journée 16
FM
3
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Magdeburg II
FM
4
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VfL Halle 1896
FM
2
3
SC Freital
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
3
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
6
0
VFC Plauen
FSV Motor Marienberg
Journée 15
FM
4
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
Journée 15
FM
2
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
3
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
1
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
0
1
SC Freital
Union Sandersdorf
FM
5
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FSV Motor Marienberg
Journée 14
FM
0
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
VFC Plauen
FM
0
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
1
1
Union Sandersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
3
1
FC Magdeburg II
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
2
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
FC Grimma
FM
0
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 14
FM
5
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
SC Freital
Journée 13
FM
3
1
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
2
1
SC Freital
VfL Halle 1896
Journée 13
FM
2
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Union Sandersdorf
FM
1
5
FC Grimma
FC Magdeburg II
FM
2
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
4
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
2
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
1
0
VFC Plauen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Journée 12
FM
2
5
VfL Halle 1896
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Journée 12
FM
0
2
FC Magdeburg II
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
3
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VFC Plauen
FM
4
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma
FM
1
1
FSV Motor Marienberg
SC Freital
FM
2
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
0
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
Union Sandersdorf
FM
4
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Journée 11
FM
3
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
Journée 11
FM
2
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
1
2
FC Grimma
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
4
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
0
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
3
0
VFC Plauen
Ludwigsfelder FC
FM
2
1
FC Magdeburg II
SC Freital
Journée 11
FM
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
Journée 10
FM
0
1
VfL Halle 1896
VfB Auerbach 1906
Journée 10
FM
3
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FC Grimma
FM
1
6
FSV Motor Marienberg
Union Sandersdorf
FM
3
0
VFC Plauen
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
0
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
1
4
Einheit Rudolstadt
SC Freital
FM
2
2
FC Magdeburg II
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
0
3
FSV Budissa Bautzen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Journée 9
FM
4
4
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfL Halle 1896
FM
2
3
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VFC Plauen
Journée 9
FM
1
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
5
2
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
3
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
0
1
FC Grimma
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 9
FM
3
0
SC Freital
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
0
2
Union Sandersdorf
FC Magdeburg II
Journée 8
FM
1
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
2
3
FSV Motor Marienberg
VfL Halle 1896
FM
0
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
SV 09 Arnstadt
Journée 8
FM
0
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
SC Freital
FM
2
1
VFC Plauen
FC Grimma
FM
0
0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Union Sandersdorf
FM
1
1
FC Magdeburg II
VfB Auerbach 1906
Journée 8
FM
1
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Journée 7
FM
1
4
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VFC Plauen
Journée 7
FM
2
3
SV 09 Arnstadt
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
0
2
VfB Auerbach 1906
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
2
3
SC Freital
Ludwigsfelder FC
FM
2
1
FC Grimma
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
3
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Journée 6
FM
5
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
1
2
Einheit Rudolstadt
VfL Halle 1896
FM
1
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Journée 6
FM
0
0
FC Grimma
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
7
0
FC Magdeburg II
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
4
3
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Union Sandersdorf
FM
1
0
VFC Plauen
SC Freital
FM
1
3
FSV Budissa Bautzen
VfB Auerbach 1906
Journée 5
FM
5
2
VfL Halle 1896
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Journée 5
FM
5
0
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Grimma
FM
4
2
SC Freital
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FM
1
3
VfB Auerbach 1906
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
3
2
FSV Motor Marienberg
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
1
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VFC Plauen
FM
0
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
FC Magdeburg II
Journée 5
FM
4
1
Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 4
FM
1
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Magdeburg II
FM
4
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
1
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VfL Halle 1896
Journée 4
FM
0
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
2
1
FC Grimma
SC Freital
FM
3
4
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
4
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
4
1
VFC Plauen
Union Sandersdorf
Journée 3
FM
1
4
FC Magdeburg II
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
4
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Grimma
FM
5
1
VfL Halle 1896
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 3
FM
1
8
FSV Motor Marienberg
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
3
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
FM
0
2
SC Freital
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Journée 3
FM
1
3
VfB Auerbach 1906
VFC Plauen
FM
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Journée 7
FM
2
4
VfL Halle 1896
FC Magdeburg II
Journée 2
FM
3
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
FSV Motor Marienberg
FM
1
4
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FC Magdeburg II
Journée 2
FM
1
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VfB Auerbach 1906
FM
3
3
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FM
3
0
VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 1896
FM
2
0
SC Freital
SV 09 Arnstadt
FM
2
2
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Einheit Rudolstadt
Journée 2
FM
2
3
FC Grimma
Union Sandersdorf
Journée 1
FM
1
2
Union Sandersdorf
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FM
1
2
VfB Auerbach 1906
FC Grimma
FM
1
3
VfL Halle 1896
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Journée 1
FM
1
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
VFC Plauen
FM
2
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FM
0
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FM
3
1
FC Magdeburg II
Ludwigsfelder FC
Journée 1
FM
1
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
SC Freital
Partager
Tweet
Matchs
Actualités
Rechercher
Favoris