Hasil - 3. Liga, West 2023/2024, Slovakia
Cari
Berita Harian
Favorit
Aturan
Sepak bola
Slovakia
3. Liga, West
47 pengikut
Favorit
4
8
Gambaran
Hasil
Jadwal
Tabel
Statistik
Tim
Akan Datang
0
0
Ok Castkovce
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
0
0
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
MFK Zvolen
0
0
FC Malacky
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0
0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Raca Bratislava
0
0
FK Slovan Galanta
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
0
0
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FK Podkonice
0
0
SKF Sered
TJ Jednota Banova
0
0
FK Belusa
MSK Fomat Martin
Lihat semua pertandingan
Hasil
FT
1
0
FK Podkonice
Ok Castkovce
FT
4
0
Raca Bratislava
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
5
1
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
6
1
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
1
1
MFK Zvolen
FC Malacky
FT
2
0
TJ Jednota Banova
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
0
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Belusa
FT
3
0
MSK Fomat Martin
SKF Sered
Lihat semua pertandingan
Hari pertandingan 27
FT
1
0
FK Podkonice
Ok Castkovce
FT
4
0
Raca Bratislava
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Hari pertandingan 27
FT
5
1
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
6
1
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
1
1
MFK Zvolen
FC Malacky
FT
2
0
TJ Jednota Banova
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
0
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Belusa
FT
3
0
MSK Fomat Martin
SKF Sered
Hari pertandingan 26
FT
0
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
3
2
FK Belusa
FK Podkonice
FT
3
1
SKF Sered
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hari pertandingan 26
FT
2
6
Ok Castkovce
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
1
1
FC Malacky
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
3
1
MFK Zvolen
Raca Bratislava
FT
5
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
4
1
FK Slovan Galanta
MSK Fomat Martin
Hari pertandingan 25
FT
1
3
FK Podkonice
SKF Sered
FT
0
0
Raca Bratislava
FC Malacky
Hari pertandingan 25
FT
1
2
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
MFK Zvolen
FT
1
1
TJ Jednota Banova
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
1
3
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FK Belusa
FT
3
1
MSK Fomat Martin
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
0
1
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
1
0
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
Ok Castkovce
Hari pertandingan 24
FT
4
1
SKF Sered
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
2
1
FK Belusa
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
0
0
Raca Bratislava
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
Hari pertandingan 24
FT
3
2
FC Malacky
Ok Castkovce
FT
1
1
MFK Zvolen
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
0
2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FT
0
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
3
1
FK Slovan Galanta
FK Podkonice
Hari pertandingan 23
FT
2
0
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FC Malacky
FT
0
1
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
SKF Sered
FT
3
2
FK Podkonice
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 23
FT
0
1
TJ Jednota Banova
Raca Bratislava
FT
1
2
Ok Castkovce
FK Belusa
FT
0
1
MSK Fomat Martin
MFK Zvolen
FT
2
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
1
3
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FK Slovan Galanta
Hari pertandingan 22
FT
1
1
FC Malacky
FK Belusa
FT
1
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
2
2
SKF Sered
Ok Castkovce
FT
0
0
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
1
1
Raca Bratislava
MSK Fomat Martin
Hari pertandingan 22
FT
2
0
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
2
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FK Podkonice
FT
0
0
MFK Zvolen
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hari pertandingan 21
FT
2
4
FK Belusa
SKF Sered
FT
3
3
FK Podkonice
MFK Zvolen
FT
4
1
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 21
FT
1
1
MSK Fomat Martin
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
3
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Raca Bratislava
FT
4
2
Ok Castkovce
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
1
1
TJ Jednota Banova
FC Malacky
FT
3
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Hari pertandingan 20
FT
1
2
TJ Jednota Banova
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
0
2
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FT
0
0
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
2
1
FK Slovan Galanta
FK Belusa
Hari pertandingan 20
FT
1
0
FC Malacky
SKF Sered
FT
3
1
MFK Zvolen
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
2
0
Raca Bratislava
FK Podkonice
Hari pertandingan 20
FT
3
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Ok Castkovce
Hari pertandingan 19
FT
0
1
SKF Sered
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
0
0
FK Podkonice
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
3
1
FK Belusa
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
3
1
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
MFK Zvolen
Hari pertandingan 19
FT
1
1
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
1
0
MSK Fomat Martin
FC Malacky
FT
0
1
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Raca Bratislava
FT
0
0
Ok Castkovce
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Hari pertandingan 18
FT
0
5
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
SKF Sered
FT
4
0
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
1
0
Raca Bratislava
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
Hari pertandingan 18
FT
2
3
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FK Belusa
FT
1
3
MSK Fomat Martin
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FT
2
1
TJ Jednota Banova
FK Podkonice
FT
2
0
MFK Zvolen
Ok Castkovce
FT
0
0
FK Slovan Galanta
FC Malacky
Hari pertandingan 17
FT
2
2
FK Podkonice
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
1
2
SKF Sered
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
0
0
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
0
1
FK Belusa
MFK Zvolen
FT
0
1
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FC Malacky
Hari pertandingan 17
FT
3
1
FK Slovan Galanta
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
3
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
3
0
Ok Castkovce
Raca Bratislava
Hari pertandingan 16
FT
2
3
Raca Bratislava
FK Belusa
Hari pertandingan 16
FT
1
0
MFK Zvolen
SKF Sered
FT
3
2
FC Malacky
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
1
0
MSK Fomat Martin
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
2
1
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
Ok Castkovce
FT
2
0
TJ Jednota Banova
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
1
0
FK Slovan Galanta
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Hari pertandingan 16
FT
3
2
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Podkonice
Hari pertandingan 15
FT
0
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
1
1
Ok Castkovce
SKF Sered
FT
1
3
FK Belusa
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
0
0
FK Slovan Galanta
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
Hari pertandingan 15
FT
1
2
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FK Belusa
FT
0
2
Raca Bratislava
SKF Sered
Hari pertandingan 15
FT
3
0
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
3
0
MFK Zvolen
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
3
2
MSK Fomat Martin
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
1
3
TJ Jednota Banova
Ok Castkovce
FT
1
0
FK Podkonice
FC Malacky
Hari pertandingan 14
FT
0
0
FC Malacky
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
2
0
FK Belusa
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
3
1
SKF Sered
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
1
1
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
Hari pertandingan 14
FT
0
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
MFK Zvolen
FT
2
2
FK Slovan Galanta
Raca Bratislava
FT
2
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FK Podkonice
FT
1
0
Ok Castkovce
MSK Fomat Martin
Hari pertandingan 8
FT
2
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hari pertandingan 13
FT
1
2
TJ Jednota Banova
SKF Sered
FT
2
1
FK Podkonice
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
2
0
Raca Bratislava
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 13
FT
2
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Ok Castkovce
FT
3
1
MFK Zvolen
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
2
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FC Malacky
FT
2
2
MSK Fomat Martin
FK Belusa
FT
2
0
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FK Slovan Galanta
Hari pertandingan 12
FT
2
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
0
3
FC Malacky
MFK Zvolen
FT
1
0
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
1
1
SKF Sered
MSK Fomat Martin
Hari pertandingan 12
FT
2
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Raca Bratislava
FT
2
1
Ok Castkovce
FK Podkonice
FT
2
1
FK Slovan Galanta
TJ Jednota Banova
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
0
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
MFK Zvolen
Hari pertandingan 11
FT
2
2
FK Podkonice
FK Belusa
FT
2
1
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FC Malacky
FT
6
0
Raca Bratislava
MFK Zvolen
Hari pertandingan 11
FT
1
1
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Ok Castkovce
FT
2
1
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
0
1
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
SKF Sered
FT
5
0
TJ Jednota Banova
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
2
4
MSK Fomat Martin
FK Slovan Galanta
Hari pertandingan 10
FT
0
0
FC Malacky
Raca Bratislava
FT
1
0
FK Belusa
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
4
1
SKF Sered
FK Podkonice
Hari pertandingan 10
FT
1
1
MFK Zvolen
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
1
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
0
1
Ok Castkovce
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
0
0
FK Slovan Galanta
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FT
0
3
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
MSK Fomat Martin
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
3
3
TJ Jednota Banova
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
1
0
FK Podkonice
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
1
2
FK Belusa
FC Malacky
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
1
2
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FK Belusa
FT
3
0
FK Podkonice
FK Slovan Galanta
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
1
0
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
Raca Bratislava
FT
2
6
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
SKF Sered
FT
0
0
TJ Jednota Banova
MFK Zvolen
FT
0
5
Ok Castkovce
FC Malacky
FT
3
1
MSK Fomat Martin
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
2
0
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 8
FT
2
3
FC Malacky
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
0
0
FK Belusa
Ok Castkovce
FT
3
0
SKF Sered
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
1
1
Raca Bratislava
TJ Jednota Banova
Hari pertandingan 8
FT
1
3
MFK Zvolen
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
1
4
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Podkonice
FT
4
0
FK Slovan Galanta
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
2
1
MSK Fomat Martin
Raca Bratislava
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
1
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
4
2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
2
2
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
0
1
FC Malacky
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
1
1
SKF Sered
FK Belusa
FT
2
2
Raca Bratislava
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
2
1
FK Slovan Galanta
Ok Castkovce
FT
5
2
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
1
2
MFK Zvolen
FK Podkonice
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
0
1
FK Belusa
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
0
1
SKF Sered
FC Malacky
FT
1
2
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
0
0
FK Podkonice
Raca Bratislava
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
1
1
MSK Fomat Martin
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
4
2
Ok Castkovce
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
2
2
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
0
3
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
MFK Zvolen
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
2
0
FK Belusa
Raca Bratislava
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
0
0
SKF Sered
MFK Zvolen
FT
4
0
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
3
3
FK Podkonice
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hari pertandingan 4
FT
5
0
FC Malacky
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
0
2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Belusa
FT
5
1
Raca Bratislava
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Hari pertandingan 4
FT
0
0
FK Slovan Galanta
SKF Sered
FT
3
2
MFK Zvolen
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
3
0
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Ok Castkovce
FT
0
1
TJ Jednota Banova
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FT
4
1
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FK Podkonice
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
3
1
SKF Sered
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FT
1
2
FK Belusa
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FT
2
2
FK Podkonice
TJ Jednota Banova
FT
0
1
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
Raca Bratislava
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
1
2
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
1
2
Ok Castkovce
MFK Zvolen
FT
0
2
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
0
3
FC Malacky
FK Slovan Galanta
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
1
2
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
3
2
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
FT
1
0
TJ Jednota Banova
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
FT
1
1
Raca Bratislava
Ok Castkovce
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
6
1
MSK Fomat Martin
FK Podkonice
FT
0
2
FC Malacky
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FT
1
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
SKF Sered
FT
2
1
MFK Zvolen
FK Belusa
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
0
4
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FC Malacky
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
2
0
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
MSK Fomat Martin
FT
1
1
Ok Castkovce
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
FT
1
0
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
FK Slovan Galanta
Bagikan
Tweet
Pertandingan
Berita Harian
Cari
Favorit