Hasil - National League 2024, New Zealand
Cari
Berita Harian
Favorit
Aturan
Sepak bola
New Zealand
National League
1739 pengikut
Favorit
22
30
Gambaran
Hasil
Jadwal
Tabel
Statistik
Tim
Akan Datang
0
0
Coastal Spirit FC
Dunedin City Royals FC
0
0
North Wellington AFC
Napier City Rovers AFC
0
0
Western Suburbs FC
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
0
0
Miramar Rangers
Waterside Karori
0
0
Petone FC
Wellington Olympic
0
0
FC Twenty 11
Universities of Canterbury AFC
0
0
Cashmere Technical
Nomads United AFC
0
0
Auckland United FC
Manurewa AFC
0
0
Auckland City FC
Birkenhead United AFC
0
0
Selwyn United FC
Christchurch United FC
0
0
Tauranga City AFC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
0
0
West Coast Rangers FC
East Coast Bays
0
0
Island Bay United
Stop Out SC
0
0
Melville United AFC
Bay Olympic
0
0
Western Springs AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
0
0
Nelson Suburbs FC
Ferrymead Bays
Lihat semua pertandingan
Hasil
FT
2
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
Petone FC
FT
1
4
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
1
4
Melville United AFC
Western Springs AFC
FT
1
5
North Wellington AFC
Western Suburbs FC
FT
3
0
Wellington Olympic
Miramar Rangers
FT
2
0
Auckland United FC
East Coast Bays
FT
2
1
Tauranga City AFC
Manurewa AFC
FT
1
1
Stop Out SC
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
FT
2
1
Waterside Karori
Island Bay United
Lihat semua pertandingan
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
2
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
Petone FC
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
1
4
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
1
4
Melville United AFC
Western Springs AFC
FT
1
5
North Wellington AFC
Western Suburbs FC
FT
3
0
Wellington Olympic
Miramar Rangers
FT
2
0
Auckland United FC
East Coast Bays
FT
2
1
Tauranga City AFC
Manurewa AFC
FT
1
1
Stop Out SC
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
FT
2
1
Waterside Karori
Island Bay United
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
0
1
West Coast Rangers FC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Hari pertandingan 18
FT
2
1
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
Island Bay United
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
5
1
Western Suburbs FC
Stop Out SC
Hari pertandingan 8
FT
3
1
Western Springs AFC
Auckland United FC
FT
3
1
West Coast Rangers FC
Melville United AFC
FT
1
6
Island Bay United
Wellington Olympic
FT
2
1
Petone FC
North Wellington AFC
FT
1
5
Bay Olympic
Tauranga City AFC
FT
0
3
East Coast Bays
Auckland City FC
FT
2
1
Manurewa AFC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
FT
1
4
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
3
2
Ferrymead Bays
Selwyn United FC
FT
2
3
Christchurch United FC
Coastal Spirit FC
Lihat Semua (5 lagi)
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
3
1
Napier City Rovers AFC
Island Bay United
FT
1
6
Nelson Suburbs FC
Cashmere Technical
FT
1
0
Coastal Spirit FC
Ferrymead Bays
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
1
5
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Bay Olympic
FT
0
4
Melville United AFC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
4
2
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
FT
1
3
Petone FC
Western Suburbs FC
FT
6
1
Auckland United FC
West Coast Rangers FC
FT
2
1
Auckland City FC
Western Springs AFC
FT
2
2
Tauranga City AFC
East Coast Bays
FT
3
2
Birkenhead United AFC
Manurewa AFC
FT
1
1
Selwyn United FC
Nomads United AFC
FT
0
4
FC Twenty 11
Christchurch United FC
Lihat Semua (2 lagi)
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
0
6
North Wellington AFC
Miramar Rangers
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
0
1
Auckland City FC
Bay Olympic
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
0
1
Auckland United FC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
2
4
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Western Springs AFC
FT
2
3
Island Bay United
North Wellington AFC
FT
4
3
Manurewa AFC
Bay Olympic
FT
7
3
Auckland City FC
Melville United AFC
FT
2
1
Tauranga City AFC
West Coast Rangers FC
FT
3
0
Ferrymead Bays
FC Twenty 11
FT
4
2
Cashmere Technical
Selwyn United FC
FT
0
4
Nomads United AFC
Coastal Spirit FC
FT
1
1
Miramar Rangers
Petone FC
Lihat Semua (5 lagi)
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
0
0
Birkenhead United AFC
East Coast Bays
Hari pertandingan 17
FT
0
1
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
Western Suburbs FC
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
3
0
Napier City Rovers AFC
Stop Out SC
FT
4
4
Coastal Spirit FC
Cashmere Technical
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
1
2
Melville United AFC
Auckland United FC
FT
4
1
Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori
FT
2
3
Petone FC
Island Bay United
FT
1
2
Bay Olympic
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
2
2
East Coast Bays
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
FT
7
1
Western Springs AFC
Tauranga City AFC
FT
3
0
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Manurewa AFC
FT
4
3
Christchurch United FC
Universities of Canterbury AFC
FT
0
5
FC Twenty 11
Nomads United AFC
FT
3
2
Miramar Rangers
Western Suburbs FC
Lihat Semua (2 lagi)
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
0
3
West Coast Rangers FC
Auckland City FC
FT
1
5
North Wellington AFC
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
3
5
Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs FC
FT
3
3
Nelson Suburbs FC
Coastal Spirit FC
Hari pertandingan 4
FT
2
5
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Auckland City FC
FT
0
2
Island Bay United
Miramar Rangers
FT
3
2
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
Petone FC
FT
4
2
Bay Olympic
West Coast Rangers FC
FT
0
2
East Coast Bays
Western Springs AFC
FT
7
1
Manurewa AFC
Melville United AFC
FT
4
3
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Tauranga City AFC
FT
3
4
Ferrymead Bays
Christchurch United FC
FT
12
0
Cashmere Technical
FC Twenty 11
FT
1
2
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Selwyn United FC
Lihat Semua (3 lagi)
Hari pertandingan 4
FT
1
0
Birkenhead United AFC
Auckland United FC
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
3
0
Auckland United FC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
FT
2
0
Western Springs AFC
Bay Olympic
FT
1
3
East Coast Bays
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
2
2
West Coast Rangers FC
Manurewa AFC
FT
1
4
Melville United AFC
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
3
1
Auckland City FC
Tauranga City AFC
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
0
3
Napier City Rovers AFC
Wellington Olympic
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
1
7
Island Bay United
Western Suburbs FC
FT
3
2
Petone FC
Stop Out SC
FT
4
0
Miramar Rangers
Wellington Phoenix FC Reserve
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
0
2
North Wellington AFC
Waterside Karori
FT
2
1
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays
FT
1
4
Tauranga City AFC
Auckland United FC
FT
3
1
Birkenhead United AFC
West Coast Rangers FC
FT
1
2
Manurewa AFC
Western Springs AFC
FT
1
0
Auckland City FC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
7
0
Coastal Spirit FC
Selwyn United FC
FT
0
9
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs FC
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
1
5
Dunedin City Royals FC
Cashmere Technical
FT
1
2
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Melville United AFC
FT
3
0
Christchurch United FC
Nomads United AFC
FT
1
0
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
3
2
Western Springs AFC
Birkenhead United AFC
FT
2
1
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
2
2
West Coast Rangers FC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
FT
0
3
East Coast Bays
Manurewa AFC
FT
4
0
Tauranga City AFC
Melville United AFC
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
0
3
Auckland United FC
Auckland City FC
Bagikan
Tweet
Pertandingan
Berita Harian
Cari
Favorit