試合日程 - III Liga, Group 2 2023/2024, Poland
検索
デイリーニュース
お気に入り
設定
フットボール
Poland
III Liga, Group 2
608 のフォロワー
お気に入り
4
9
概要
結果
試合日程
チーム表
スタッツ
チーム
次回の
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Elana Torun
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
全てのマッチを見る
結果
FT
1
1
Vineta Wolin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
0
3
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
FT
2
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KS Stolem Gniewino
FT
1
2
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
0
1
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Sks Unia Swarzedz
FT
3
1
Elana Torun
Cartusia Kartuzy
FT
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Szczecin II
FT
3
1
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KP Starogard Gdansk
FT
0
3
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Blekitni Stargard
FT
2
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
全てのマッチを見る
マッチデー 31
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Elana Torun
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
マッチデー 31
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
マッチデー 32
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Elana Torun
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Vineta Wolin
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Cartusia Kartuzy
マッチデー 33
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Vineta Wolin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Elana Torun
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sks Unia Swarzedz
マッチデー 34
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Elana Torun
共有
Tweet
試合
デイリーニュース
検索
お気に入り