結果 - Regionalliga Centre 2023/2024, Austria
検索
デイリーニュース
お気に入り
設定
フットボール
Austria
Regionalliga Centre
3938 のフォロワー
お気に入り
28
9
概要
結果
試合日程
チーム表
スタッツ
チーム
次回の
0
0
Union Vocklamarkt
ASK Klagenfurt
0
0
SV Allerheiligen
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
ASK Voitsberg
0
0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
0
0
SPG Hogo Wels
FC Gleisdorf 09
0
0
LASK
Junge Wikinger Ried
0
0
SC Weiz
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
0
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Vorwärts Steyr
全てのマッチを見る
結果
FT
0
1
SPG Hogo Wels
LASK
FT
1
2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
1
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
2
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASK Klagenfurt
全てのマッチを見る
マッチデー 25
FT
0
1
SPG Hogo Wels
LASK
マッチデー 26
FT
1
2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
1
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
2
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASK Klagenfurt
マッチデー 26
FT
3
2
ASK Voitsberg
SV Allerheiligen
FT
2
2
Vorwärts Steyr
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
0
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Gurten
FT
2
2
LASK
SC Weiz
マッチデー 26
FT
1
2
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SPG Hogo Wels
マッチデー 22
FT
2
2
SC Weiz
USV St. Anna am Aigen
マッチデー 25
FT
1
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC (A)
マッチデー 25
FT
1
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FC Gleisdorf 09
マッチデー 25
FT
5
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
0
2
Union Vocklamarkt
ASK Voitsberg
FT
3
4
SV Allerheiligen
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
5
3
SC Weiz
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
2
0
Union Gurten
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 24
FT
2
2
Junge Wikinger Ried
Wolfsberger AC (A)
マッチデー 24
FT
3
2
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
4
3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SV Allerheiligen
FT
1
0
LASK
Union Gurten
FT
1
3
SC Weiz
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
1
4
FC Gleisdorf 09
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
0
0
Vorwärts Steyr
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
5
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
USV St. Anna am Aigen
マッチデー 23
FT
2
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
3
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
ASK Voitsberg
マッチデー 23
FT
3
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
LASK
FT
1
1
Union Gurten
SC Weiz
マッチデー 23
FT
0
2
SV Allerheiligen
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
5
0
SPG Hogo Wels
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
2
1
Union Vocklamarkt
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
3
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 22
FT
1
3
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASK Voitsberg
FT
2
0
LASK
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
3
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
0
1
SPG Hogo Wels
Union Gurten
FT
2
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
1
2
Vorwärts Steyr
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
5
3
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SV Allerheiligen
マッチデー 21
FT
2
0
ASK Klagenfurt
FC Gleisdorf 09
マッチデー 21
FT
0
2
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
0
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 21
FT
1
0
ASK Voitsberg
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
0
5
SV Allerheiligen
LASK
FT
0
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
SC Weiz
FT
1
0
Union Gurten
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
3
1
Union Vocklamarkt
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 20
FT
2
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
1
0
Union Gurten
USV St. Anna am Aigen
マッチデー 20
FT
2
0
SC Weiz
SV Allerheiligen
FT
3
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
3
0
LASK
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
1
1
SPG Hogo Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
1
6
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Voitsberg
FT
2
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
マッチデー 19
FT
2
1
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK
マッチデー 19
FT
1
1
ASK Voitsberg
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
3
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
3
2
Vorwärts Steyr
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Gurten
FT
1
1
SV Allerheiligen
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
0
1
Union Vocklamarkt
SC Weiz
FT
2
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 18
FT
2
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
5
0
Union Gurten
SV Allerheiligen
FT
4
4
Junge Wikinger Ried
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 18
FT
1
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
ASK Voitsberg
FT
1
4
SC Weiz
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
3
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
3
0
SPG Hogo Wels
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
1
1
LASK
Wolfsberger AC (A)
マッチデー 17
FT
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SC Weiz
FT
3
2
ASK Klagenfurt
SPG Hogo Wels
マッチデー 17
FT
3
0
ASK Voitsberg
LASK
FT
1
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
1
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
4
0
SV Allerheiligen
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
0
3
Union Vocklamarkt
Union Gurten
FT
2
0
Vorwärts Steyr
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 16
FT
3
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
1
0
Union Gurten
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
2
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
FC Gleisdorf 09
マッチデー 16
FT
0
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Allerheiligen
FT
1
3
SC Weiz
ASK Voitsberg
FT
1
3
SPG Hogo Wels
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
1
0
LASK
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
5
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 15
FT
2
3
SV Allerheiligen
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
0
4
FC Gleisdorf 09
LASK
マッチデー 15
FT
4
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
ASK Klagenfurt
マッチデー 15
FT
2
3
SPG Hogo Wels
ASK Voitsberg
FT
4
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
1
0
LASK
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
1
2
SC Weiz
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
2
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
0
2
Union Gurten
Wolfsberger AC (A)
マッチデー 14
FT
0
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
3
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Deutschlandsberger SC
マッチデー 14
FT
0
3
Junge Wikinger Ried
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 14
FT
2
4
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SC Weiz
FT
0
2
Union Gurten
ASK Voitsberg
FT
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
2
0
Union Vocklamarkt
SV Allerheiligen
マッチデー 13
FT
1
6
USV St. Anna am Aigen
ASK Voitsberg
FT
1
1
Union Gurten
Vorwärts Steyr
マッチデー 13
FT
4
2
Union Vocklamarkt
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
2
2
SPG Hogo Wels
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
0
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
3
0
SV Allerheiligen
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
1
2
SC Weiz
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
1
1
LASK
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 12
FT
3
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Union Vocklamarkt
マッチデー 12
FT
2
5
Junge Wikinger Ried
LASK
FT
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SV Allerheiligen
マッチデー 12
FT
0
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
1
1
ASK Voitsberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
4
2
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SC Weiz
FT
0
0
Vorwärts Steyr
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
3
1
Union Gurten
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 11
FT
3
3
ASK Klagenfurt
Junge Wikinger Ried
マッチデー 11
FT
1
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
2
2
SPG Hogo Wels
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
FT
2
1
Union Gurten
FC Gleisdorf 09
マッチデー 11
FT
1
0
Union Vocklamarkt
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
1
0
SV Allerheiligen
ASK Voitsberg
FT
1
1
SC Weiz
LASK
マッチデー 10
FT
0
3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
ASK Klagenfurt
マッチデー 10
FT
2
4
Junge Wikinger Ried
SC Weiz
FT
1
0
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Union Gurten
マッチデー 10
FT
2
3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
2
3
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Allerheiligen
FT
2
0
ASK Voitsberg
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
2
2
LASK
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
0
1
FC Gleisdorf 09
USV St. Anna am Aigen
マッチデー 9
FT
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Junge Wikinger Ried
マッチデー 9
FT
1
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
FT
1
2
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Voitsberg
マッチデー 9
FT
0
0
SV Allerheiligen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
3
0
Union Vocklamarkt
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
2
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
1
0
SPG Hogo Wels
SC Weiz
マッチデー 9
FT
1
0
Union Gurten
LASK
マッチデー 7
FT
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Vorwärts Steyr
マッチデー 8
FT
2
0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
0
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
SV Allerheiligen
FT
8
0
ASK Voitsberg
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
7
0
LASK
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
1
1
Vorwärts Steyr
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
2
2
SC Weiz
Union Gurten
FT
2
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
0
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
SPG Hogo Wels
マッチデー 7
FT
1
1
ASK Klagenfurt
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 7
FT
1
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SC Weiz
FT
1
1
Union Vocklamarkt
FC Gleisdorf 09
マッチデー 7
FT
3
0
ASK Voitsberg
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
3
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK
FT
0
0
Union Gurten
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
1
3
SV Allerheiligen
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 2
FT
3
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 6
FT
1
0
Junge Wikinger Ried
Union Gurten
マッチデー 6
FT
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
ASK Voitsberg
FT
2
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
3
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
5
1
LASK
SV Allerheiligen
FT
4
0
SPG Hogo Wels
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
2
1
SC Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
5
0
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Union Vocklamarkt
マッチデー 5
FT
0
5
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FC Gleisdorf 09
マッチデー 5
FT
0
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Union Gurten
FT
2
5
ASK Klagenfurt
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 5
FT
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
2
1
Vorwärts Steyr
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
4
0
SV Allerheiligen
SC Weiz
FT
1
1
Union Vocklamarkt
LASK
FT
4
1
ASK Voitsberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
マッチデー 4
FT
1
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASK Voitsberg
FT
3
4
Junge Wikinger Ried
USV St. Anna am Aigen
マッチデー 4
FT
4
2
SPG Hogo Wels
SV Allerheiligen
FT
2
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwärts Steyr
FT
1
3
LASK
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
1
2
Union Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
3
1
SC Weiz
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
3
3
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Wolfsberger AC (A)
マッチデー 2
FT
1
4
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SV Allerheiligen
マッチデー 3
FT
4
4
Wolfsberger AC (A)
LASK
FT
2
3
ASK Klagenfurt
SC Weiz
マッチデー 3
FT
0
3
Union Vocklamarkt
SPG Hogo Wels
FT
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
0
5
SV Allerheiligen
Union Gurten
FT
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
1
5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
4
0
ASK Voitsberg
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
マッチデー 2
FT
2
3
SC Weiz
Wolfsberger AC (A)
マッチデー 2
FT
1
2
Union Gurten
Union Vocklamarkt
FT
0
5
Junge Wikinger Ried
Deutschlandsberger SC
マッチデー 2
FT
2
2
LASK
ASK Voitsberg
FT
3
0
SPG Hogo Wels
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
1
0
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Vorwärts Steyr
マッチデー 1
FT
1
4
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SPG Hogo Wels
マッチデー 1
FT
2
1
FC Gleisdorf 09
Junge Wikinger Ried
FT
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
LASK
FT
4
0
ASK Voitsberg
SC Weiz
FT
1
2
SV Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT
3
2
Union Vocklamarkt
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FT
2
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
FT
1
3
ASK Klagenfurt
Union Gurten
共有
Tweet
試合
デイリーニュース
検索
お気に入り