Resultater - Serie D, Girone E 2023/2024, Italy
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Italy
Serie D, Girone E
2012 følgere
Favoritt
9
30
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
0
0
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
US Follonica Gavorrano
0
0
Aquila Montevarchi
US Grosseto
0
0
Orvietana Calcio
US Livorno
0
0
Sporting Trestina
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
0
0
US Pianese
Tau Calcio Altopascio
0
0
Real Forte Querceta
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
0
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
0
0
Mobilieri Ponsacco
SC Cenaia 1969
0
0
US Poggibonsi
AS Figline
Se alle kamper
Resultater
FT
2
1
US Grosseto
Orvietana Calcio
FT
2
3
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
US Pianese
FT
2
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
US Poggibonsi
FT
0
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
Real Forte Querceta
FT
1
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
2
1
US Livorno
Sporting Trestina
FT
0
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
1
3
SC Cenaia 1969
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
2
AS Figline
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
0
1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
US Grosseto
FT
0
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
Orvietana Calcio
FT
1
0
US Livorno
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
0
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
1
Real Forte Querceta
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
4
0
US Pianese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Se alle kamper
Kampdag 33
FT
2
1
US Grosseto
Orvietana Calcio
FT
2
3
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
US Pianese
FT
2
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
US Poggibonsi
FT
0
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
Real Forte Querceta
FT
1
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
2
1
US Livorno
Sporting Trestina
FT
0
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
1
3
SC Cenaia 1969
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
2
AS Figline
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Kampdag 32
FT
0
1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
US Grosseto
FT
0
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
Orvietana Calcio
FT
1
0
US Livorno
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
0
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
1
Real Forte Querceta
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
4
0
US Pianese
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
2
Sporting Trestina
AS Figline
FT
4
1
US Poggibonsi
SC Cenaia 1969
Kampdag 31
FT
2
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
1
3
Orvietana Calcio
US Pianese
FT
1
2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
US Poggibonsi
FT
3
0
US Grosseto
Real Forte Querceta
FT
3
0
Aquila Montevarchi
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
Sporting Trestina
FT
1
2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
1
AS Figline
US Livorno
FT
1
1
SC Cenaia 1969
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Kampdag 30
FT
1
1
US Livorno
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
1
3
US Pianese
US Grosseto
FT
4
1
US Poggibonsi
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
0
1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Orvietana Calcio
FT
1
3
Mobilieri Ponsacco
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
2
0
Real Forte Querceta
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
Sporting Trestina
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
0
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
AS Figline
Kampdag 29
FT
2
2
US Grosseto
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
0
1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
US Pianese
FT
3
2
Aquila Montevarchi
Real Forte Querceta
FT
1
4
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
4
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
FT
0
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
AS Figline
FT
1
1
SC Cenaia 1969
US Livorno
Kampdag 29
FT
3
0
Orvietana Calcio
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Kampdag 28
FT
4
3
US Pianese
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
0
2
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
3
US Poggibonsi
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
0
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
3
0
AS Figline
SC Cenaia 1969
Kampdag 28
FT
1
2
Sporting Trestina
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
3
3
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
US Grosseto
FT
2
2
Real Forte Querceta
Orvietana Calcio
FT
2
0
US Livorno
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Kampdag 27
FT
0
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
3
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
1
0
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
1
4
Orvietana Calcio
US Poggibonsi
FT
3
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
AS Figline
FT
1
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Livorno
FT
2
1
US Grosseto
Sporting Trestina
FT
1
0
US Pianese
Real Forte Querceta
Kampdag 26
FT
1
2
US Poggibonsi
US Grosseto
FT
0
2
AS Figline
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
2
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
1
2
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
0
0
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
0
Real Forte Querceta
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
0
3
SC Cenaia 1969
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
3
1
Sporting Trestina
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
US Livorno
US Pianese
Kampdag 25
FT
2
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
US Livorno
FT
0
1
Orvietana Calcio
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
2
Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
0
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
3
3
US Grosseto
AS Figline
FT
1
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
0
1
US Pianese
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Kampdag 25
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
Sporting Trestina
Kampdag 24
FT
2
0
AS Figline
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
US Grosseto
FT
0
0
Mobilieri Ponsacco
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
2
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
US Pianese
FT
0
1
Sporting Trestina
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
3
SC Cenaia 1969
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
2
1
US Livorno
Real Forte Querceta
FT
1
0
US Poggibonsi
Aquila Montevarchi
Kampdag 24
FT
3
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Kampdag 23
FT
4
3
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
1
2
Aquila Montevarchi
AS Figline
FT
1
2
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
2
0
Orvietana Calcio
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
1
0
Real Forte Querceta
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
0
US Grosseto
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
1
US Pianese
Sporting Trestina
FT
1
0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Kampdag 23
FT
1
2
Tau Calcio Altopascio
US Livorno
Kampdag 22
FT
0
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
4
1
US Livorno
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
0
US Poggibonsi
US Pianese
FT
0
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Real Forte Querceta
FT
2
0
Sporting Trestina
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
2
US Follonica Gavorrano
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
2
2
SC Cenaia 1969
US Grosseto
FT
1
1
AS Figline
Orvietana Calcio
Kampdag 21
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
1
Real Forte Querceta
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
2
1
Orvietana Calcio
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
2
0
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Sporting Trestina
FT
0
2
US Grosseto
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
1
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
US Livorno
FT
2
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
4
2
US Pianese
AS Figline
Kampdag 20
FT
0
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
US Grosseto
FT
3
2
US Poggibonsi
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
1
1
US Livorno
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
2
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
US Pianese
FT
1
1
Sporting Trestina
Real Forte Querceta
FT
0
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
0
0
SC Cenaia 1969
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
3
2
AS Figline
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Kampdag 19
FT
3
1
US Pianese
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
1
US Grosseto
US Livorno
FT
1
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
1
US Poggibonsi
Sporting Trestina
FT
3
2
Aquila Montevarchi
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
0
Orvietana Calcio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
2
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
AS Figline
FT
2
1
Real Forte Querceta
SC Cenaia 1969
Kampdag 18
FT
1
0
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
1
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
2
Sporting Trestina
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
1
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
1
US Livorno
US Poggibonsi
FT
2
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
0
0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
US Grosseto
FT
0
0
SC Cenaia 1969
US Pianese
FT
0
0
AS Figline
Real Forte Querceta
Kampdag 17
FT
2
2
US Grosseto
Aquila Montevarchi
Kampdag 17
FT
2
2
US Follonica Gavorrano
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
1
0
US Livorno
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Sporting Trestina
FT
1
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
FT
0
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
US Pianese
FT
2
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
2
2
SC Cenaia 1969
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
0
0
AS Figline
US Poggibonsi
Kampdag 16
FT
0
1
Orvietana Calcio
US Grosseto
FT
4
2
US Poggibonsi
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
2
Real Forte Querceta
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
1
0
Sporting Trestina
US Livorno
FT
3
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
SC Cenaia 1969
Kampdag 16
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
US Pianese
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
2
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
AS Figline
Kampdag 15
FT
0
1
US Grosseto
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
0
3
Orvietana Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
1
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
US Livorno
FT
1
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Real Forte Querceta
FT
2
2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
US Pianese
FT
1
2
AS Figline
Sporting Trestina
FT
3
0
SC Cenaia 1969
US Poggibonsi
Kampdag 14
FT
2
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
1
1
US Pianese
Orvietana Calcio
FT
1
1
US Poggibonsi
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
3
Real Forte Querceta
US Grosseto
FT
3
1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
1
0
Sporting Trestina
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
4
2
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
US Livorno
AS Figline
FT
1
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
SC Cenaia 1969
Kampdag 13
FT
0
2
Aquila Montevarchi
US Livorno
FT
2
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
1
US Grosseto
US Pianese
FT
0
3
Orvietana Calcio
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
5
2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
2
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
0
0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Real Forte Querceta
FT
1
5
SC Cenaia 1969
Sporting Trestina
FT
2
0
AS Figline
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Kampdag 12
FT
1
1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Grosseto
FT
1
0
US Pianese
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
3
2
Real Forte Querceta
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
0
2
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
1
Sporting Trestina
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
0
US Poggibonsi
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
2
AS Figline
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
3
1
US Livorno
SC Cenaia 1969
Kampdag 9
FT
1
1
US Pianese
US Livorno
FT
0
1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Aquila Montevarchi
Kampdag 11
FT
1
3
Aquila Montevarchi
US Pianese
FT
1
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
2
1
US Grosseto
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
2
0
Orvietana Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
FT
1
2
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
US Livorno
FT
2
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Sporting Trestina
FT
2
2
Tau Calcio Altopascio
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
3
4
SC Cenaia 1969
AS Figline
Kampdag 10
FT
1
0
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
1
US Livorno
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
2
3
Real Forte Querceta
US Pianese
FT
0
1
Sporting Trestina
US Grosseto
FT
1
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
AS Figline
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
1
SC Cenaia 1969
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Kampdag 9
FT
1
0
US Grosseto
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
2
Aquila Montevarchi
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
3
2
Orvietana Calcio
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
1
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Real Forte Querceta
FT
3
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
2
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Sporting Trestina
FT
4
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
1
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
AS Figline
Kampdag 8
FT
3
2
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Real Forte Querceta
FT
0
1
US Livorno
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
1
3
Mobilieri Ponsacco
US Pianese
FT
1
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
2
SC Cenaia 1969
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
AS Figline
US Grosseto
Kampdag 8
FT
1
0
US Follonica Gavorrano
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
1
0
US Poggibonsi
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
0
Sporting Trestina
Aquila Montevarchi
Kampdag 7
FT
2
0
Aquila Montevarchi
US Poggibonsi
FT
0
0
US Grosseto
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
2
1
Orvietana Calcio
Sporting Trestina
FT
2
1
US Pianese
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
1
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
0
1
Real Forte Querceta
US Livorno
FT
1
2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
2
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
0
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
AS Figline
Kampdag 6
FT
1
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Grosseto
FT
2
4
US Livorno
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
2
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
FT
0
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
0
3
Sporting Trestina
US Pianese
FT
2
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
1
1
SC Cenaia 1969
Orvietana Calcio
FT
0
0
AS Figline
Aquila Montevarchi
Kampdag 6
FT
0
0
US Poggibonsi
Real Forte Querceta
Kampdag 5
FT
2
1
Aquila Montevarchi
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
0
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
US Livorno
FT
1
2
Real Forte Querceta
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
2
1
US Pianese
US Poggibonsi
FT
1
1
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
Sporting Trestina
FT
1
2
Tau Calcio Altopascio
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
0
0
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
3
0
US Grosseto
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
3
1
Orvietana Calcio
AS Figline
Kampdag 4
FT
1
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
2
1
US Poggibonsi
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
1
0
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Real Forte Querceta
FT
3
2
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Orvietana Calcio
FT
1
1
Tau Calcio Altopascio
US Grosseto
FT
0
1
SC Cenaia 1969
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
2
AS Figline
US Pianese
FT
3
1
US Livorno
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Kampdag 4
FT
3
2
Sporting Trestina
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Kampdag 3
FT
2
1
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
US Poggibonsi
FT
2
1
US Grosseto
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
0
0
Orvietana Calcio
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
3
1
US Pianese
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
0
Real Forte Querceta
Sporting Trestina
FT
0
4
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
1
1
Aquila Montevarchi
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
0
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
AS Figline
Kampdag 2
FT
2
1
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Pianese
FT
1
1
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Mobilieri Ponsacco
FT
3
1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FT
1
3
Sporting Trestina
US Poggibonsi
FT
0
0
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
2
1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Orvietana Calcio
FT
3
1
SC Cenaia 1969
Real Forte Querceta
FT
3
0
AS Figline
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Kampdag 1
FT
0
2
Aquila Montevarchi
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
FT
2
0
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
FT
1
3
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Sporting Trestina
FT
0
2
Orvietana Calcio
Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT
0
0
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
US Follonica Gavorrano
FT
4
0
US Grosseto
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT
4
0
US Pianese
SC Cenaia 1969
FT
0
1
Real Forte Querceta
AS Figline
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter