Resultater - Divize C 2023/2024, Czechia
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Czechia
Divize C
16 følgere
Favoritt
4
15
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
Ingen data er tilgjengelige
Resultater
FT
1
2
FK Dobrovice
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
1
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Turnov
FT
3
0
Rmsk Cidlina
SK Benesov
FT
1
1
MFK Trutnov
FK Caslav
FT
2
2
Tj Spoje Praha
FC Hlinsko
FT
4
2
SK Kosmonosy
FC Slavia HK
FT
1
3
Letohrad
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
1
2
MFk Chrudim B
Vysoke Myto
FT
4
1
FC Hlinsko
SK Kosmonosy
FT
0
1
FK Turnov
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
1
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Se alle kamper
Kampdag 16
FT
1
2
FK Dobrovice
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
1
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Turnov
FT
3
0
Rmsk Cidlina
SK Benesov
FT
1
1
MFK Trutnov
FK Caslav
FT
2
2
Tj Spoje Praha
FC Hlinsko
FT
4
2
SK Kosmonosy
FC Slavia HK
FT
1
3
Letohrad
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
1
2
MFk Chrudim B
Vysoke Myto
Kampdag 30
FT
4
1
FC Hlinsko
SK Kosmonosy
FT
0
1
FK Turnov
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
1
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Kampdag 30
FT
2
2
Vysoke Myto
MFK Trutnov
FT
0
0
Tj Spoje Praha
FK Caslav
FT
1
2
SK Benesov
MFk Chrudim B
FT
0
1
TJ Velke Hamry
FK Dobrovice
Kampdag 30
FT
1
4
FC Slavia HK
Letohrad
Kampdag 29
FT
1
2
Rmsk Cidlina
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
2
2
FK Caslav
Vysoke Myto
FT
1
1
MFK Trutnov
SK Benesov
Kampdag 29
FT
0
2
FK Dobrovice
FC Slavia HK
FT
1
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
6
1
SK Kosmonosy
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
0
3
Letohrad
FC Hlinsko
FT
2
2
MFk Chrudim B
FK Turnov
Kampdag 28
FT
1
1
FC Hlinsko
FK Dobrovice
FT
2
2
FK Turnov
MFK Trutnov
FT
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFk Chrudim B
FT
2
2
TJ Velke Hamry
Rmsk Cidlina
Kampdag 28
FT
0
0
Tj Spoje Praha
Vysoke Myto
FT
2
0
SK Kosmonosy
Letohrad
FT
1
4
SK Benesov
FK Caslav
Kampdag 28
FT
0
0
FC Slavia HK
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Kampdag 27
FT
1
0
FK Caslav
FK Turnov
FT
1
6
MFK Trutnov
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
1
3
MFk Chrudim B
TJ Velke Hamry
Kampdag 27
FT
3
0
Vysoke Myto
SK Benesov
FT
1
1
FK Dobrovice
SK Kosmonosy
FT
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FC Hlinsko
FT
3
0
Rmsk Cidlina
FC Slavia HK
FT
0
0
Letohrad
Tj Spoje Praha
Kampdag 26
FT
3
1
FC Hlinsko
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
3
1
FK Turnov
Vysoke Myto
FT
2
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FK Caslav
FT
1
1
TJ Velke Hamry
MFK Trutnov
Kampdag 26
FT
6
1
FC Slavia HK
MFk Chrudim B
FT
2
2
SK Kosmonosy
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
1
2
Tj Spoje Praha
SK Benesov
FT
3
0
Letohrad
FK Dobrovice
Kampdag 25
FT
3
2
FK Caslav
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
0
0
MFK Trutnov
FC Slavia HK
Kampdag 25
FT
0
0
FK Dobrovice
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
3
1
Rmsk Cidlina
SK Kosmonosy
FT
0
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Letohrad
FT
0
1
Vysoke Myto
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
3
1
MFk Chrudim B
FC Hlinsko
FT
5
1
SK Benesov
FK Turnov
Kampdag 24
FT
2
1
FC Hlinsko
MFK Trutnov
FT
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Benesov
FT
4
0
TJ Velke Hamry
Vysoke Myto
Kampdag 24
FT
0
3
FK Dobrovice
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
2
1
Tj Spoje Praha
FK Turnov
FT
0
2
FC Slavia HK
FK Caslav
FT
3
1
SK Kosmonosy
MFk Chrudim B
FT
0
2
Letohrad
Rmsk Cidlina
Kampdag 23
FT
3
0
Rmsk Cidlina
FK Dobrovice
FT
1
1
FK Caslav
FC Hlinsko
FT
4
1
FK Turnov
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
3
2
MFK Trutnov
SK Kosmonosy
Kampdag 23
FT
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
2
1
Vysoke Myto
FC Slavia HK
FT
3
2
MFk Chrudim B
Letohrad
FT
1
5
SK Benesov
TJ Velke Hamry
Kampdag 22
FT
1
2
FC Hlinsko
Vysoke Myto
Kampdag 22
FT
1
2
FK Dobrovice
MFk Chrudim B
FT
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
1
3
Tj Spoje Praha
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
2
0
TJ Velke Hamry
FK Turnov
FT
2
3
FC Slavia HK
SK Benesov
FT
1
2
SK Kosmonosy
FK Caslav
FT
0
5
Letohrad
MFK Trutnov
Kampdag 21
FT
1
1
Rmsk Cidlina
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
2
1
FK Caslav
Letohrad
FT
6
0
FK Turnov
FC Slavia HK
FT
2
3
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
0
0
MFK Trutnov
FK Dobrovice
Kampdag 21
FT
0
1
MFk Chrudim B
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
0
0
Vysoke Myto
SK Kosmonosy
FT
4
1
SK Benesov
FC Hlinsko
Kampdag 20
FT
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
MFK Trutnov
FT
1
3
Rmsk Cidlina
MFk Chrudim B
FT
1
2
FC Slavia HK
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
1
2
SK Kosmonosy
SK Benesov
FT
0
2
Letohrad
Vysoke Myto
Kampdag 20
FT
0
0
FC Hlinsko
FK Turnov
FT
1
2
Tj Spoje Praha
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
1
0
FK Dobrovice
FK Caslav
Kampdag 19
FT
0
3
FK Caslav
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
1
0
MFK Trutnov
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
0
0
FK Turnov
SK Kosmonosy
FT
4
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FC Hlinsko
Kampdag 19
FT
2
0
Vysoke Myto
FK Dobrovice
FT
3
2
TJ Velke Hamry
FC Slavia HK
FT
3
0
SK Benesov
Letohrad
FT
0
0
MFk Chrudim B
Tj Spoje Praha
Kampdag 18
FT
1
2
FC Hlinsko
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
1
3
Tj Spoje Praha
FC Slavia HK
Kampdag 18
FT
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Vysoke Myto
FT
1
0
FK Dobrovice
SK Benesov
FT
0
0
Rmsk Cidlina
FK Caslav
FT
6
1
MFk Chrudim B
MFK Trutnov
FT
3
0
SK Kosmonosy
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
0
2
Letohrad
FK Turnov
Kampdag 17
FT
1
3
FK Caslav
MFk Chrudim B
FT
1
1
FK Turnov
FK Dobrovice
FT
4
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Letohrad
FT
3
1
MFK Trutnov
Tj Spoje Praha
Kampdag 17
FT
4
1
Vysoke Myto
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
0
1
TJ Velke Hamry
SK Kosmonosy
FT
0
0
FC Slavia HK
FC Hlinsko
FT
1
2
SK Benesov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Kampdag 15
FT
2
3
FK Caslav
Tj Spoje Praha
Kampdag 15
FT
2
2
MFk Chrudim B
SK Benesov
FT
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
1
1
Letohrad
FC Slavia HK
FT
1
1
FK Dobrovice
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
3
2
MFK Trutnov
Vysoke Myto
FT
1
4
Rmsk Cidlina
FK Turnov
FT
3
0
SK Kosmonosy
FC Hlinsko
Kampdag 14
FT
2
0
FK Turnov
MFk Chrudim B
FT
5
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
3
2
FC Hlinsko
Letohrad
FT
1
0
TJ Velke Hamry
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Kampdag 14
FT
1
0
Vysoke Myto
FK Caslav
FT
1
3
Tj Spoje Praha
SK Kosmonosy
FT
2
3
FC Slavia HK
FK Dobrovice
FT
0
1
SK Benesov
MFK Trutnov
Kampdag 13
FT
1
2
MFk Chrudim B
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
0
2
FK Caslav
SK Benesov
FT
1
2
Rmsk Cidlina
TJ Velke Hamry
Kampdag 13
FT
3
1
Vysoke Myto
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
1
2
MFK Trutnov
FK Turnov
FT
6
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FC Slavia HK
FT
1
1
FK Dobrovice
FC Hlinsko
FT
0
3
Letohrad
SK Kosmonosy
Kampdag 12
FT
3
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFK Trutnov
FT
2
1
FK Turnov
FK Caslav
FT
1
2
FC Hlinsko
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Kampdag 12
FT
2
2
TJ Velke Hamry
MFk Chrudim B
FT
2
0
Tj Spoje Praha
Letohrad
FT
1
1
SK Kosmonosy
FK Dobrovice
FT
2
0
FC Slavia HK
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
1
2
SK Benesov
Vysoke Myto
Kampdag 11
FT
1
1
Rmsk Cidlina
FC Hlinsko
FT
0
2
FK Caslav
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Kampdag 11
FT
2
1
Vysoke Myto
FK Turnov
FT
1
1
MFK Trutnov
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
3
1
FK Dobrovice
Letohrad
FT
3
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Kosmonosy
FT
5
1
SK Benesov
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
4
1
MFk Chrudim B
FC Slavia HK
Kampdag 10
FT
0
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Vysoke Myto
FT
4
1
FK Turnov
SK Benesov
FT
1
0
FC Hlinsko
MFk Chrudim B
FT
1
0
TJ Velke Hamry
FK Caslav
Kampdag 10
FT
1
1
Letohrad
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
3
1
Tj Spoje Praha
FK Dobrovice
FT
3
2
SK Kosmonosy
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
1
0
FC Slavia HK
MFK Trutnov
Kampdag 9
FT
2
1
Rmsk Cidlina
Letohrad
FT
5
0
MFk Chrudim B
SK Kosmonosy
FT
1
0
FK Turnov
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
1
3
FK Caslav
FC Slavia HK
Kampdag 9
FT
3
4
Vysoke Myto
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
1
0
MFK Trutnov
FC Hlinsko
FT
3
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Dobrovice
FT
1
2
SK Benesov
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Kampdag 8
FT
3
2
FC Hlinsko
FK Caslav
FT
1
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FK Turnov
Kampdag 8
FT
1
2
FK Dobrovice
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
1
3
Letohrad
MFk Chrudim B
FT
2
2
Tj Spoje Praha
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
2
1
SK Kosmonosy
MFK Trutnov
FT
0
2
FC Slavia HK
Vysoke Myto
FT
2
3
TJ Velke Hamry
SK Benesov
Kampdag 7
FT
0
3
Rmsk Cidlina
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
3
3
FK Caslav
SK Kosmonosy
FT
4
5
FK Turnov
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
0
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
1
2
MFk Chrudim B
FK Dobrovice
Kampdag 7
FT
0
3
Vysoke Myto
FC Hlinsko
FT
6
1
MFK Trutnov
Letohrad
FT
1
2
SK Benesov
FC Slavia HK
Kampdag 6
FT
3
1
FC Hlinsko
SK Benesov
Kampdag 6
FT
3
2
FK Dobrovice
MFK Trutnov
FT
5
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
MFk Chrudim B
FT
1
0
Letohrad
FK Caslav
FT
3
1
Tj Spoje Praha
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
2
3
SK Kosmonosy
Vysoke Myto
FT
2
1
FC Slavia HK
FK Turnov
FT
0
1
TJ Velke Hamry
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Kampdag 5
FT
3
1
FK Caslav
FK Dobrovice
FT
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FC Slavia HK
FT
2
1
FK Turnov
FC Hlinsko
FT
1
1
MFk Chrudim B
Rmsk Cidlina
Kampdag 5
FT
2
0
Vysoke Myto
Letohrad
FT
2
5
MFK Trutnov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
2
0
SK Benesov
SK Kosmonosy
FT
2
1
TJ Velke Hamry
Tj Spoje Praha
Kampdag 4
FT
1
4
Rmsk Cidlina
MFK Trutnov
FT
0
1
FC Hlinsko
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Kampdag 4
FT
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Caslav
FT
0
3
FK Dobrovice
Vysoke Myto
FT
0
1
Letohrad
SK Benesov
FT
1
2
Tj Spoje Praha
MFk Chrudim B
FT
0
3
SK Kosmonosy
FK Turnov
Kampdag 4
FT
1
2
FC Slavia HK
TJ Velke Hamry
FT
1
2
FC Hlinsko
Tj Spoje Praha
FT
3
1
FK Caslav
MFK Trutnov
Kampdag 3
FT
0
3
FK Caslav
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Kosmonosy
FT
4
0
FK Turnov
Letohrad
Kampdag 3
FT
0
1
Vysoke Myto
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
2
0
TJ Velke Hamry
FC Hlinsko
FT
0
3
SK Benesov
FK Dobrovice
FT
0
1
MFK Trutnov
MFk Chrudim B
FT
1
0
FC Slavia HK
Tj Spoje Praha
Kampdag 1
FT
0
2
FK Turnov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Kampdag 2
FT
2
0
Rmsk Cidlina
Vysoke Myto
FT
1
2
FC Hlinsko
FC Slavia HK
FT
3
2
MFk Chrudim B
FK Caslav
Kampdag 2
FT
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Benesov
FT
0
0
FK Dobrovice
FK Turnov
FT
0
1
Letohrad
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FT
1
1
Tj Spoje Praha
MFK Trutnov
FT
1
4
SK Kosmonosy
TJ Velke Hamry
Kampdag 1
FT
1
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FK Dobrovice
Kampdag 1
FT
5
1
SK Benesov
Rmsk Cidlina
FT
0
0
Vysoke Myto
MFk Chrudim B
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter