Resultater - Copa Argentina 2024, Argentina
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Argentina
Copa Argentina
240.9k følgere
Favoritt
25
31
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
0
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Temperley
0
0
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sársfield
Se alle kamper
Resultater
FT
1
2
Estudiantes
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
0
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Se alle kamper
Round of 32
FT
1
2
Estudiantes
CA Central Cordoba SE
Round of 32
FT
0
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Round of 32
FT
2
1
Boca Juniors
Almirante Brown
Round of 32
Str.
0
0
CA Platense
Huracán
Round of 32
FT
2
0
San Lorenzo
CA Chacarita Juniors
FT
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Colón
Round of 32
FT
1
2
Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sársfield
Round of 32
FT
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico de Rafaela
Round of 32
FT
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
Round of 32
FT
0
4
Club El Porvenir
Godoy Cruz
Round of 32
FT
1
2
Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Round of 32
Str.
1
1
CA Temperley
River Plate
Round of 32
FT
0
1
Deportivo Riestra
Newell's Old Boys
1st round
Str.
3
3
Almirante Brown
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
1st round
FT
2
1
Colón
Club Atletico Los Andes
FT
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Round of 32
FT
0
2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
Independiente
Round of 32
FT
1
2
Racing
CA Talleres de Remedios
1st round
Str.
1
1
CD Maipu
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
FT
1
2
Union de Santa Fe
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
1st round
Str.
1
1
Tigre
CA Chacarita Juniors
1st round
Str.
0
0
Barracas Central
CA San Miguel
1st round
FT
6
0
Banfield
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
1st round
Str.
0
0
Huracán
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1st round
FT
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
CA Talleres de Remedios
1st round
FT
3
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
Quilmes
1st round
FT
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentino de Quilmes
1st round
Str.
0
0
CA Platense
Olimpo
Str.
0
0
Godoy Cruz
San Martin de San Juan
1st round
FT
3
0
Boca Juniors
CA Central Norte Salta
1st round
FT
3
0
Independiente
CSCD Laferrere
FT
2
0
Newell's Old Boys
Ferrocarril Midland
1st round
FT
3
0
Racing
CSyD San Martín de Burzaco
FT
1
2
Defensa y Justicia
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
4
0
Atletico Tucuman
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1st round
FT
2
1
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
0
1
Lanús
Club El Porvenir
1st round
Str.
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Douglas Haig
FT
3
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Agropecuario Argentino
1st round
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo
Independiente de Chivilcoy
1st round
Str.
1
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Temperley
1st round
FT
2
1
Vélez Sársfield
Sportivo Las Parejas
1st round
FT
3
0
River Plate
Excursionistas
1st round
FT
1
2
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
1st round
FT
2
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Centro Espanol
1st round
FT
3
0
Estudiantes
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter