Resultaten - Superliga 2023/2024, Slovakia
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Slovakia
Superliga
3546 volgers
Favoriet
28
26
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MŠK Žilina
0
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Skalica
0
0
AS Trencin
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
2
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
FT
5
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 8
FT
2
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
Speeldag 7
FT
5
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 7
FT
3
2
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
2
FK Kosice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
4
MFK Skalica
AS Trencin
FT
2
0
MŠK Žilina
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 7
FT
2
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Speeldag 6
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 6
FT
0
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Skalica
FT
0
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
1
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 6
FT
1
2
AS Trencin
FK Kosice
Speeldag 5
FT
0
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 5
FT
4
0
AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
2
FK Kosice
MFK Skalica
FT
0
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 5
FT
0
0
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ruzomberok
Speeldag 4
FT
3
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Speeldag 4
FT
0
1
FK Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
4
1
MFK Skalica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 4
FT
0
3
MŠK Žilina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 3
FT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 3
FT
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Kosice
FT
4
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin
FT
0
0
MFK Skalica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 3
FT
1
1
MFK Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 2
FT
0
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 2
FT
2
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MŠK Žilina
FT
0
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
0
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
3
AS Trencin
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 2
FT
1
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Kosice
Speeldag 1
FT
3
0
FC Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 1
FT
3
2
MŠK Žilina
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
2
MFK Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
0
0
FK Kosice
AS Trencin
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 1
FT
0
1
MFK Ruzomberok
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 22
FT
1
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MŠK Žilina
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
FT
4
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
0
MFK Skalica
AS Trencin
FT
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 21
FT
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
0
2
AS Trencin
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 21
FT
2
4
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
1
MŠK Žilina
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Speeldag 21
FT
2
1
FK Kosice
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 20
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
4
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Speeldag 20
FT
0
0
FK Kosice
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
1
MFK Skalica
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 20
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin
Speeldag 19
FT
4
1
AS Trencin
FK Kosice
Speeldag 19
FT
1
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Skalica
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
2
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 19
FT
0
4
MŠK Žilina
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 18
FT
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 18
FT
4
1
AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
2
2
FK Kosice
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
3
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 18
FT
3
0
MFK Skalica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Speeldag 17
FT
0
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
AS Trencin
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Speeldag 17
FT
1
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Kosice
FT
0
6
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
1
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 17
FT
1
0
MŠK Žilina
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 16
FT
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 16
FT
1
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MŠK Žilina
FT
0
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
1
2
AS Trencin
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Speeldag 16
FT
2
1
FK Kosice
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 15
FT
1
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 15
FT
3
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
0
MŠK Žilina
FK Kosice
FT
0
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
0
3
MFK Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Speeldag 15
FT
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
AS Trencin
Speeldag 14
FT
0
2
FK Kosice
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 14
FT
3
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
Speeldag 14
FT
0
0
AS Trencin
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 13
FT
2
1
MŠK Žilina
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Speeldag 13
FT
0
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
AS Trencin
FT
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
0
MFK Skalica
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 13
FT
0
3
FK Kosice
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 4
FT
5
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 12
FT
4
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Kosice
FT
2
3
AS Trencin
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 12
FT
0
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Skalica
FT
0
2
MFK Ruzomberok
MŠK Žilina
FT
2
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 12
FT
2
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Speeldag 11
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 11
FT
2
4
FK Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
5
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
0
0
AS Trencin
MFK Skalica
FT
5
1
MŠK Žilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 11
FT
2
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 10
FT
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
AS Trencin
FT
1
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
3
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Speeldag 10
FT
1
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MŠK Žilina
FT
1
0
MFK Skalica
FK Kosice
Speeldag 10
FT
2
0
MFK Ruzomberok
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Speeldag 9
FT
0
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
0
3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
5
3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Kosice
Speeldag 9
FT
1
0
AS Trencin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
0
0
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Speeldag 9
FT
5
3
MŠK Žilina
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 3
FT
3
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Kosice
FT
1
2
MFK Ruzomberok
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 8
FT
2
2
FC Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 8
FT
1
5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
1
MFK Skalica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 8
FT
0
3
FK Kosice
AS Trencin
Speeldag 7
FT
1
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
AS Trencin
FT
3
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Speeldag 7
FT
1
4
MŠK Žilina
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
3
4
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
1
0
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Kosice
Speeldag 7
FT
1
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 6
FT
3
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
0
2
FC Spartak Trnava
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 6
FT
2
1
MFK Skalica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
1
0
AS Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
1
0
FK Kosice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Speeldag 6
FT
1
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Ruzomberok
Speeldag 5
FT
0
0
MFK Skalica
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 5
FT
1
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
2
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
AS Trencin
FT
3
2
MŠK Žilina
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Speeldag 5
FT
0
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Kosice
Speeldag 4
FT
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Speeldag 4
FT
4
1
AS Trencin
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
0
3
FK Kosice
MŠK Žilina
Speeldag 4
FT
2
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 3
FT
1
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
1
2
MFK Skalica
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
5
2
MŠK Žilina
AS Trencin
FT
1
1
MFK Ruzomberok
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 3
FT
0
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Speeldag 2
FT
2
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
FT
1
1
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FC Spartak Trnava
Speeldag 2
FT
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
2
0
AS Trencin
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FT
5
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Kosice
Speeldag 2
FT
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Skalica
Speeldag 1
FT
3
1
MŠK Žilina
MFK Ruzomberok
FT
1
2
FC Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
Speeldag 1
FT
0
0
FK Kosice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FT
2
0
MFK Skalica
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FT
0
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Speeldag 1
FT
1
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten