Resultaten - J3 League 2024, Japan
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Japan
J3 League
3494 volgers
Favoriet
23
15
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
Gainare Tottori
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Gifu
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
FC Osaka
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
SC Sagamihara
FC Osaka
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Nara Club
FC Imabari
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
FC Gifu
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
1
1
YSCC Yokohama
Nara Club
FT
1
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
SC Sagamihara
FT
3
2
AC Nagano Parceiro
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
1
4
FC Imabari
Omiya Ardija
FT
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
1
2
Fukushima United FC
Omiya Ardija
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 11
FT
1
1
YSCC Yokohama
Nara Club
FT
1
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
SC Sagamihara
FT
3
2
AC Nagano Parceiro
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
1
4
FC Imabari
Omiya Ardija
Speeldag 3
FT
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
1
2
Fukushima United FC
Omiya Ardija
Speeldag 3
FT
1
1
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FC Ryukyu
FT
2
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
Speeldag 10
FT
4
3
FC Ryukyu
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
1
2
FC Gifu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
0
1
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FC Osaka
FT
1
1
Omiya Ardija
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
2
0
Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
FT
3
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
YSCC Yokohama
FT
1
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
0
1
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FC Imabari
Speeldag 10
FT
1
0
SC Sagamihara
Fukushima United FC
FT
2
2
Nara Club
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Speeldag 9
FT
2
2
Fukushima United FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
0
2
AC Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
FT
0
1
YSCC Yokohama
Omiya Ardija
FT
1
1
FC Gifu
Kataller Toyama
FT
2
1
Azul Claro Numazu
SC Sagamihara
FT
2
0
FC Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FT
2
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Ryukyu
FT
1
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Imabari
FT
2
1
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Nara Club
Speeldag 8
FT
1
1
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FC Ryukyu
FT
0
2
Kamatamare Sanuki
YSCC Yokohama
Speeldag 8
FT
1
1
SC Sagamihara
FC Gifu
FT
1
0
Omiya Ardija
FC Osaka
FT
6
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FT
1
0
Kataller Toyama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
2
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Nara Club
FT
4
1
Azul Claro Numazu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FT
1
0
Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United FC
FT
3
3
FC Imabari
AC Nagano Parceiro
Speeldag 7
FT
1
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
0
1
Fukushima United FC
YSCC Yokohama
FT
1
2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Gifu
FT
1
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
FT
3
3
Nara Club
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Speeldag 7
FT
3
1
FC Ryukyu
Kataller Toyama
FT
3
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
2
1
SC Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
0
0
FC Osaka
FC Imabari
Speeldag 6
FT
3
1
FC Gifu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FT
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Kataller Toyama
FT
1
1
YSCC Yokohama
Gainare Tottori
FT
1
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
SC Sagamihara
FT
2
1
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Ryukyu
FT
1
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
FT
1
1
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
0
1
FC Imabari
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Speeldag 6
FT
3
1
Omiya Ardija
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
0
0
FC Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Speeldag 5
FT
1
1
SC Sagamihara
Omiya Ardija
FT
2
1
FC Ryukyu
YSCC Yokohama
FT
1
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FT
2
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
Fukushima United FC
FT
1
0
Kataller Toyama
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
1
0
Nara Club
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FT
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Osaka
FT
1
1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
1
1
Gainare Tottori
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
0
2
FC Imabari
FC Gifu
Speeldag 4
FT
1
3
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Gainare Tottori
FT
1
0
Fukushima United FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FT
0
0
SC Sagamihara
FC Ryukyu
FT
2
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Kataller Toyama
Speeldag 4
FT
2
0
Omiya Ardija
Nara Club
FT
0
2
YSCC Yokohama
FC Imabari
FT
1
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
1
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
0
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
0
0
FC Osaka
FC Gifu
Speeldag 3
FT
4
3
FC Gifu
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
1
1
Gainare Tottori
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
1
0
FC Imabari
Azul Claro Numazu
Speeldag 3
FT
1
1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
YSCC Yokohama
FT
1
1
AC Nagano Parceiro
SC Sagamihara
FT
1
1
Kataller Toyama
Nara Club
FT
2
6
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Osaka
Speeldag 2
FT
0
2
YSCC Yokohama
FC Osaka
FT
1
3
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Imabari
FT
1
1
Nara Club
AC Nagano Parceiro
Speeldag 2
FT
2
2
FC Ryukyu
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FT
1
0
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
FT
1
0
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FT
4
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori
FT
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
FT
1
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FT
1
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fukushima United FC
Speeldag 1
FT
2
1
FC Osaka
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
1
1
YSCC Yokohama
Kataller Toyama
FT
3
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
1
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FT
1
2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FT
1
0
FC Imabari
Gainare Tottori
Speeldag 1
FT
4
1
FC Gifu
Fukushima United FC
FT
4
1
Omiya Ardija
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FT
1
2
Nara Club
FC Ryukyu
FT
0
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
SC Sagamihara
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten