Resultaten - Ukraine Cup 2023/2024, Ukraine
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Ukraine
Ukraine Cup
5867 volgers
Favoriet
1
15
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
FC Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
0
1
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Vorskla Poltava
FT
4
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Semifinal
FT
0
1
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Vorskla Poltava
Semifinal
FT
4
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
Quarterfinal
FT
0
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
FC Vorskla Poltava
Pen.
0
0
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Oleksandriya
Quarterfinal
FT
4
1
Chornomorets Odesa
Zorya Luhansk
Quarterfinal
FT
0
3
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round of 16
FT
0
1
FSK Mariupol
Zorya Luhansk
Round of 16
FT
0
3
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Vorskla Poltava
FT
2
1
Chornomorets Odesa
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FT
1
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
FC Dynamo Kyiv
FT
1
1
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
SC Dnipro-1
FT
1
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Minaj
Round of 16
FT
0
3
Veres Rivne
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
0
1
FC Rukh Lviv
FC Oleksandriya
Round of 32
FT
0
2
Skala Stryi
FC Rukh Lviv
FT
1
3
FC Epicentr
Veres Rivne
FT
1
3
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FT
0
1
LNZ Cherkasy
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
0
1
PFC Zvyagel
FC Obolon Kyiv
FT
0
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FT
2
2
FSK Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
FT
1
2
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
Round 3
FT
2
1
Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Ternopil
Round 3
FT
1
3
FC Mykolaiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
0
2
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
0
1
FC Inhulets
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
1
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Epicentr
FT
1
2
FC Trostianets
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
4
0
PFC Zvyagel
Yuksa Tarasivka
FT
2
2
FK Kudrivka
FSK Mariupol
Preliminary round 2
FT
1
0
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Preliminary round 2
FT
1
2
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Epicentr
FT
0
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
4
3
FC Inhulets
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
0
1
Nyva Vinnytsia
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
1
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
SC Poltava
FT
5
2
Skala Stryi
Khust FC
FT
2
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Karpaty Lviv
FT
5
0
PFC Zvyagel
Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshag...
FT
1
2
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
2
5
FC Vast
FSK Mariupol
Toon alles (1 meer)
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten