Resultaten - U19 1st Division 2023/2024, Czechia
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Czechia
U19 1st Division
772 volgers
Favoriet
4
8
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
Geen gegevens beschikbaar
Resultaten
FT
6
2
Karvina U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
0
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
1
4
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
0
2
FC Pardubice U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
3
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
5
1
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
1
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
4
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 30
FT
6
2
Karvina U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
0
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
1
4
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
0
2
FC Pardubice U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
3
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
5
1
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
1
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Slavia Prague U19
Speeldag 30
FT
4
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Speeldag 29
FT
0
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
4
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
Karvina U19
FT
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
3
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
4
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Speeldag 29
FT
4
0
FC Zlin U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
3
1
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Speeldag 28
FT
1
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Speeldag 28
FT
2
3
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
3
1
Karvina U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
3
6
1 FC Slovacko U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
7
0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
2
1
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
2
1
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Zlin U19
Speeldag 27
FT
1
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
3
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Karvina U19
FT
2
2
FC Zlin U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
1
0
FC Pardubice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
4
0
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
1
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
2
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
1
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Speeldag 19
FT
1
2
Karvina U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Speeldag 26
FT
2
0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
0
2
Karvina U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
2
3
AC Sparta Praha U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
3
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
1
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
3
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
1
0
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
4
3
Slavia Prague U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
Speeldag 18
FT
3
0
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Karvina U19
Speeldag 25
FT
0
3
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
2
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
3
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
4
1
FC Zlin U19
Karvina U19
FT
0
2
FC Pardubice U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
1
2
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
3
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 28
FT
1
3
Slavia Prague U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Speeldag 24
FT
1
3
AC Sparta Praha U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
2
3
Karvina U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
0
0
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
3
1
Slavia Prague U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
2
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
1
0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
2
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
Speeldag 19
FT
0
5
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 23
FT
0
3
FC Pardubice U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
1
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
3
1
FC Zlin U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
7
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
Karvina U19
FT
2
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
3
2
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
2
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
2
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 19
FT
1
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
0
2
Slavia Prague U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 22
FT
4
0
Slavia Prague U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
5
2
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
1
2
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
1
4
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
1
3
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
2
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
4
2
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Speeldag 22
FT
0
2
Karvina U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
Speeldag 19
FT
2
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Speeldag 21
FT
3
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
1
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
6
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
5
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
5
0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Karvina U19
FT
0
2
FC Pardubice U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
0
3
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 21
FT
2
3
FC Zlin U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Speeldag 19
FT
1
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
Slavia Prague U19
Speeldag 20
FT
1
0
AC Sparta Praha U19
Karvina U19
FT
1
1
Slavia Prague U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
0
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
0
3
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Speeldag 20
FT
1
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Zlin U19
Speeldag 20
FT
1
3
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
3
0
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Speeldag 19
FT
4
1
FC Zlin U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
2
3
FC Pardubice U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
1
1
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Speeldag 20
FT
4
2
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Speeldag 18
FT
4
0
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
2
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
3
3
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
1
2
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
4
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
1
2
Slavia Prague U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
3
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Speeldag 17
FT
2
3
Karvina U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
1
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
1
1
FC Pardubice U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
4
0
FC Banik Ostrava U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
2
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
2
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Speeldag 17
FT
0
3
FC Zlin U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Speeldag 16
FT
2
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
2
1
AC Sparta Praha U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
1
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
2
0
Slavia Prague U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
5
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Karvina U19
FT
1
1
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
2
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
2
0
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Speeldag 15
FT
2
2
FC Zlin U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 13
FT
1
3
FC Pardubice U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
Speeldag 6
FT
2
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
Speeldag 15
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Karvina U19
Speeldag 15
FT
2
0
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
3
0
Slavia Prague U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
2
2
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
0
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
2
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
2
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Speeldag 14
FT
2
0
Karvina U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
2
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
1
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
0
1
FC Pardubice U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
1
0
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
2
1
AC Sparta Praha U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
1
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
0
2
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Speeldag 11
FT
0
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
1
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Speeldag 13
FT
4
1
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Karvina U19
FT
2
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
Speeldag 13
FT
3
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slavia Prague U19
Speeldag 13
FT
2
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
1
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
1
0
FC Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
1
2
FC Slovan Liberec U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Speeldag 11
FT
4
0
FC Pardubice U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
Speeldag 12
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
1
0
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
3
2
Karvina U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
1
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
2
2
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
1
3
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
1
2
Slavia Prague U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
1
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Pardubice U19
Speeldag 11
FT
1
1
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
2
7
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
1
4
FC Zlin U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
2
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Karvina U19
Speeldag 10
FT
3
3
FC Banik Ostrava U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
1
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
3
3
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
6
2
Karvina U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
4
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
2
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
0
1
Slavia Prague U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Speeldag 11
FT
1
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
Slavia Prague U19
Speeldag 9
FT
2
3
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
2
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
3
0
FC Pardubice U19
Karvina U19
FT
4
0
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
0
1
FC Zlin U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Speeldag 9
FT
4
0
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
1
7
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Slavia Prague U19
Speeldag 9
FT
6
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Speeldag 8
FT
1
3
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
1
1
AC Sparta Praha U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
2
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
3
1
Slavia Prague U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
1
0
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
3
3
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
Speeldag 8
FT
0
5
Karvina U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Speeldag 6
FT
2
0
Slavia Prague U19
FC Pardubice U19
Speeldag 6
FT
1
0
AC Sparta Praha U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
Speeldag 7
FT
1
1
FC Zlin U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
4
0
FC Pardubice U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
1
1
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
1
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
0
2
1 FC Slovacko U19
Karvina U19
FT
2
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
3
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
0
0
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
Speeldag 6
FT
1
3
FC Slovan Liberec U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
1
3
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
1
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
1
0
Karvina U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Speeldag 5
FT
0
2
FC Zlin U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
1
2
Karvina U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
0
3
Sigma Olomouc U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
1
1
FC Pardubice U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
1
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
4
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
1
3
1 FC Slovacko U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FT
5
2
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Speeldag 4
FT
6
2
Slavia Prague U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
2
0
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Speeldag 4
FT
3
2
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
1
1
AC Sparta Praha U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Pardubice U19
FT
1
1
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Speeldag 4
FT
2
2
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
2
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Karvina U19
Speeldag 3
FT
2
1
FC Zlin U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
5
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
2
2
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Slavia Prague U19
FT
4
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
3
3
FC Pardubice U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
4
0
Karvina U19
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Speeldag 3
FT
3
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Speeldag 2
FT
1
3
Slavia Prague U19
Karvina U19
Speeldag 2
FT
3
1
FC Slovan Liberec U19
1 FC Slovacko U19
FT
3
2
AC Sparta Praha U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
1
1
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
2
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FC Zlin U19
FT
0
2
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
FC Banik Ostrava U19
FT
1
0
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FC Pardubice U19
Speeldag 2
FT
5
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
Speeldag 1
FT
1
0
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
AC Sparta Praha U19
FT
2
1
FC Banik Ostrava U19
Slavia Prague U19
Speeldag 1
FT
2
4
FC Zlin U19
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
1
5
1 FC Slovacko U19
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
2
0
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FT
4
0
Sigma Olomouc U19
DUKLA PRAGUE U19
FT
4
0
FC Pardubice U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
4
1
Karvina U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten