Resultados - 3. Lig, Group 4 2023/2024, Turkey
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Turkey
3. Lig, Group 4
416 seguidores
Favorito
8
10
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
Sem dados disponíveis
Resultados
FT
0
3
Sebat Genclik Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
0
1
Mus 1984 Musspor
Sebat Genclik Spor
Ver todos os partidas
Round 3
FT
0
3
Sebat Genclik Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
Round 3
FT
0
1
Mus 1984 Musspor
Sebat Genclik Spor
Round 2
FT
1
1
Mus 1984 Musspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Round 2
FT
0
1
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
Round 1
FT
1
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
4
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Dia da partida 30
FT
1
1
Mus 1984 Musspor
Cankaya FK
FT
1
0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Bergama
FT
1
1
Alanya Kestelspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
3
1
Orduspor 1967
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
1
2
Catalcaspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
1
0
23 Elazig FK
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
2
1
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 29
FT
2
0
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
1
1
Cankaya FK
23 Elazig FK
FT
2
1
Bergama
Balikesirspor
FT
0
1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
0
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
2
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
3
1
Adana 1954 FK
Catalcaspor
Dia da partida 28
FT
0
2
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Cankaya FK
FT
2
0
Alanya Kestelspor
Orduspor 1967
FT
0
0
23 Elazig FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
3
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
1
1
Balikesirspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
0
2
Catalcaspor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
2
2
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 27
FT
0
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
23 Elazig FK
FT
1
0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
1
1
Cankaya FK
Catalcaspor
FT
1
1
Orduspor 1967
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
1
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Bergama
FT
1
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
2
1
Adana 1954 FK
Balikesirspor
Dia da partida 26
FT
0
1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Cankaya FK
FT
1
0
23 Elazig FK
Orduspor 1967
FT
1
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
0
0
Catalcaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
4
1
Balikesirspor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
1
3
Bergama
Adana 1954 FK
FT
3
3
Mus 1984 Musspor
Alanya Kestelspor
Dia da partida 25
FT
4
1
Alanya Kestelspor
23 Elazig FK
FT
4
3
Orduspor 1967
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
2
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Catalcaspor
FT
3
0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
0
0
Cankaya FK
Balikesirspor
FT
0
1
Sebat Genclik Spor
Bergama
FT
2
1
Adana 1954 FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Dia da partida 24
FT
1
1
23 Elazig FK
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
3
0
Bergama
Cankaya FK
FT
1
1
Balikesirspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
0
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
1
0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Dia da partida 24
FT
2
0
Catalcaspor
Orduspor 1967
Dia da partida 23
FT
4
3
Alanya Kestelspor
Catalcaspor
FT
0
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
0
0
Orduspor 1967
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
0
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Balikesirspor
FT
3
1
Sebat Genclik Spor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 23
FT
0
2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bergama
FT
1
1
Cankaya FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Dia da partida 22
FT
2
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
23 Elazig FK
FT
3
0
Catalcaspor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
1
1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
1
4
Balikesirspor
Orduspor 1967
FT
1
1
Bergama
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
3
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
0
Adana 1954 FK
Cankaya FK
Dia da partida 21
FT
0
3
Alanya Kestelspor
Balikesirspor
FT
1
0
Orduspor 1967
Bergama
FT
1
0
23 Elazig FK
Catalcaspor
FT
1
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
2
2
Mus 1984 Musspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Dia da partida 21
FT
0
1
Cankaya FK
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
0
2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 20
FT
0
0
Balikesirspor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
1
0
Catalcaspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
2
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Orduspor 1967
FT
2
0
Adana 1954 FK
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Dia da partida 20
FT
2
0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
23 Elazig FK
FT
1
1
Bergama
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
3
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Dia da partida 19
FT
3
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Bergama
FT
2
2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Cankaya FK
FT
0
2
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
1
0
23 Elazig FK
Balikesirspor
FT
0
2
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
0
1
Alanya Kestelspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
2
1
Orduspor 1967
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 18
FT
2
0
Balikesirspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
0
0
Cankaya FK
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
2
2
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
2
2
Sebat Genclik Spor
Orduspor 1967
FT
0
3
Adana 1954 FK
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
3
0
Bergama
23 Elazig FK
Dia da partida 18
FT
6
1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Catalcaspor
Dia da partida 17
FT
2
0
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
1
Catalcaspor
Balikesirspor
FT
2
1
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Bergama
FT
4
2
Alanya Kestelspor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
3
2
23 Elazig FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
2
1
Mus 1984 Musspor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 17
FT
6
1
Orduspor 1967
Cankaya FK
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
0
Balikesirspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
1
3
Cankaya FK
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
1
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
1
0
Adana 1954 FK
23 Elazig FK
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
4
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
FT
2
3
Bergama
Catalcaspor
FT
1
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
0
1
Cankaya FK
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
2
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
23 Elazig FK
FT
1
2
Bergama
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
1
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Catalcaspor
FT
2
0
Adana 1954 FK
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
1
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Orduspor 1967
Dia da partida 14
FT
2
2
Balikesirspor
Bergama
FT
6
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
3
2
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
1
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
1
3
Catalcaspor
Adana 1954 FK
FT
2
2
23 Elazig FK
Cankaya FK
FT
2
0
Alanya Kestelspor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Dia da partida 13
FT
2
2
Orduspor 1967
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
0
0
Cankaya FK
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
3
1
Adana 1954 FK
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Dia da partida 13
FT
2
1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
23 Elazig FK
FT
1
1
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Balikesirspor
FT
1
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Catalcaspor
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
Dia da partida 12
FT
1
1
Catalcaspor
Cankaya FK
FT
0
3
Mus 1984 Musspor
Orduspor 1967
FT
1
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
2
23 Elazig FK
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
1
1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
0
0
Balikesirspor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 12
FT
0
1
Bergama
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Catalcaspor
FT
2
0
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
3
1
Orduspor 1967
23 Elazig FK
FT
2
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Balikesirspor
FT
4
0
Adana 1954 FK
Bergama
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
1
Alanya Kestelspor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
3
3
Cankaya FK
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Dia da partida 10
FT
2
1
Balikesirspor
Cankaya FK
FT
1
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Orduspor 1967
FT
1
2
23 Elazig FK
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
0
0
Catalcaspor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
0
1
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
0
Bergama
Sebat Genclik Spor
Dia da partida 9
FT
3
2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Balikesirspor
FT
2
0
Alanya Kestelspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
1
0
Cankaya FK
Bergama
FT
2
2
Orduspor 1967
Catalcaspor
FT
3
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
23 Elazig FK
FT
1
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
2
1
Sebat Genclik Spor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Dia da partida 8
FT
1
2
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
2
2
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Orduspor 1967
FT
1
0
Catalcaspor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
4
3
Bergama
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
1
Balikesirspor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
1
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Cankaya FK
FT
4
3
Adana 1954 FK
Sebat Genclik Spor
Dia da partida 7
FT
2
1
Alanya Kestelspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
1
0
23 Elazig FK
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
2
1
Mus 1984 Musspor
Catalcaspor
FT
1
0
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Bergama
Dia da partida 7
FT
2
2
Cankaya FK
Adana 1954 FK
FT
4
0
Orduspor 1967
Balikesirspor
FT
4
0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Dia da partida 6
FT
1
1
Catalcaspor
23 Elazig FK
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
Balikesirspor
Alanya Kestelspor
FT
0
0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
0
0
Bergama
Orduspor 1967
FT
3
0
Adana 1954 FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
2
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
3
0
Sebat Genclik Spor
Cankaya FK
Dia da partida 5
FT
3
0
Orduspor 1967
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
0
0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Catalcaspor
FT
1
0
Alanya Kestelspor
Bergama
FT
3
1
23 Elazig FK
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
2
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Balikesirspor
FT
0
3
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Adana 1954 FK
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
5
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Sebat Genclik Spor
Dia da partida 4
FT
2
1
Cankaya FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
0
0
Balikesirspor
23 Elazig FK
FT
4
2
Bergama
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
3
1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
1
0
Adana 1954 FK
Orduspor 1967
FT
2
1
Sebat Genclik Spor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
1
1
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Alanya Kestelspor
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
2
Orduspor 1967
Sebat Genclik Spor
FT
0
1
Catalcaspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
0
1
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Balikesirspor
FT
1
3
Alanya Kestelspor
Adana 1954 FK
FT
2
2
23 Elazig FK
Bergama
FT
0
1
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Cankaya FK
FT
0
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
1
Balikesirspor
Catalcaspor
FT
1
0
Cankaya FK
Orduspor 1967
FT
0
2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
2
2
Bergama
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
4
0
Adana 1954 FK
Mus 1984 Musspor
FT
1
0
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
23 Elazig FK
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
1
Sebat Genclik Spor
Alanya Kestelspor
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
2
Orduspor 1967
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
1
1
Catalcaspor
Bergama
FT
2
1
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Balikesirspor
FT
1
1
Alanya Kestelspor
Cankaya FK
FT
1
1
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
FT
1
5
23 Elazig FK
Adana 1954 FK
FT
2
0
Mus 1984 Musspor
Sebat Genclik Spor
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos