Resultados - Paulista, Serie A2 2024, Brazil
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Brazil
Paulista, Serie A2
5412 seguidores
Favorito
16
15
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
Sem dados disponíveis
Resultados
FT
1
1
AE Velo Clube SP
EC Noroeste SP
FT
0
1
EC Noroeste SP
AE Velo Clube SP
Ver todos os partidas
Final
FT
1
1
AE Velo Clube SP
EC Noroeste SP
Final
FT
0
1
EC Noroeste SP
AE Velo Clube SP
Semifinal
FT
1
1
Portuguesa Santista
EC Noroeste SP
Semifinal
FT
0
0
AE Velo Clube SP
CA Juventus SP
Semifinal
FT
0
1
CA Juventus SP
AE Velo Clube SP
Semifinal
FT
0
0
EC Noroeste SP
Portuguesa Santista
Quarterfinal
FT
1
2
Sao Jose EC SP U23
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
1
1
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Portuguesa Santista
FT
1
2
EC Sao Bento SP
EC Noroeste SP
FT
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
CA Juventus SP
Quarterfinal
FT
3
2
Portuguesa Santista
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
FT
1
1
CA Juventus SP
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Quarterfinal
FT
2
1
AE Velo Clube SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
FT
1
1
EC Noroeste SP
EC Sao Bento SP
Dia da partida 15
FT
2
0
Portuguesa Santista
CA Linense SP
FT
2
2
AE Velo Clube SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
1
1
Comercial FC SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
5
1
EC Noroeste SP
EC Taubate SP
FT
0
4
Oeste FC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
1
1
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
2
0
EC Sao Bento SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
FT
1
3
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Rio Claro FC SP
Dia da partida 14
FT
2
1
EC Taubate SP
Comercial FC SP
FT
1
1
CA Juventus SP
EC Noroeste SP
FT
2
0
EC Primavera SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
4
2
Monte Azul SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Dia da partida 14
FT
1
2
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
4
0
CA Linense SP
Oeste FC SP
FT
3
3
Rio Claro FC SP
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
3
0
Capivariano FC SP
Portuguesa Santista
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
2
Comercial FC SP
CA Juventus SP
Dia da partida 13
FT
2
0
Portuguesa Santista
Rio Claro FC SP
FT
2
1
AE Velo Clube SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
FT
5
2
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
EC Noroeste SP
FT
0
1
Oeste FC SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
1
0
EC Sao Bento SP
CA Linense SP
FT
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
EC Taubate SP
FT
1
2
Monte Azul SP
Capivariano FC SP
Dia da partida 12
FT
1
4
Comercial FC SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Dia da partida 12
FT
0
1
Oeste FC SP
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
0
2
EC Taubate SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
1
2
Capivariano FC SP
CA Linense SP
FT
4
0
EC Primavera SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
1
1
EC Noroeste SP
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
1
1
Rio Claro FC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
1
1
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Portuguesa Santista
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
1
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
2
0
CA Juventus SP
EC Taubate SP
FT
1
1
Monte Azul SP
EC Noroeste SP
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
0
CA Linense SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
FT
1
1
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
EC Primavera SP
FT
1
1
AE Velo Clube SP
Rio Claro FC SP
FT
2
1
EC Sao Bento SP
Oeste FC SP
FT
1
0
Portuguesa Santista
Comercial FC SP
Dia da partida 10
FT
0
0
EC Taubate SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Dia da partida 10
FT
5
5
Portuguesa Santista
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
1
2
AE Velo Clube SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
FT
1
1
Comercial FC SP
Oeste FC SP
FT
1
1
CA Linense SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
2
0
EC Noroeste SP
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
2
5
Capivariano FC SP
Rio Claro FC SP
FT
1
1
EC Primavera SP
CA Juventus SP
Dia da partida 9
FT
2
2
EC Primavera SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
3
0
CA Juventus SP
Monte Azul SP
Dia da partida 9
FT
4
0
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Comercial FC SP
FT
2
1
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
CA Linense SP
FT
2
0
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Portuguesa Santista
FT
1
0
EC Sao Bento SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
2
1
Oeste FC SP
EC Noroeste SP
FT
3
2
Rio Claro FC SP
EC Taubate SP
Dia da partida 8
FT
1
1
EC Noroeste SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
2
1
CA Linense SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
1
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Rio Claro FC SP
FT
3
1
AE Velo Clube SP
Comercial FC SP
FT
0
1
CA Juventus SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
FT
0
0
Capivariano FC SP
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
1
2
EC Taubate SP
Oeste FC SP
FT
0
2
Monte Azul SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Dia da partida 7
FT
5
0
Sao Jose EC SP U23
CA Juventus SP
FT
0
0
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Capivariano FC SP
FT
0
1
EC Noroeste SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
0
1
Oeste FC SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
1
0
EC Sao Bento SP
EC Taubate SP
FT
3
0
Rio Claro FC SP
CA Linense SP
Dia da partida 7
FT
0
2
Portuguesa Santista
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
0
0
Comercial FC SP
EC Primavera SP
Dia da partida 6
FT
3
3
Monte Azul SP
Rio Claro FC SP
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
AE Velo Clube SP
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
0
1
CA Linense SP
EC Taubate SP
FT
0
0
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Sao Jose EC SP U23
FT
1
1
Portuguesa Santista
Oeste FC SP
FT
0
1
Capivariano FC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
0
3
Comercial FC SP
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
1
2
EC Primavera SP
EC Noroeste SP
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
2
AE Velo Clube SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
1
0
EC Taubate SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
1
0
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Rio Claro FC SP
FT
1
1
EC Noroeste SP
Comercial FC SP
FT
3
2
Oeste FC SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
3
0
EC Sao Bento SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
1
1
CA Juventus SP
CA Linense SP
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
1
Comercial FC SP
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
2
1
Portuguesa Santista
CA Juventus SP
FT
2
1
EC Taubate SP
Monte Azul SP
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
0
EC Noroeste SP
CA Linense SP
FT
0
0
Oeste FC SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
1
0
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Capivariano FC SP
FT
0
0
Rio Claro FC SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
0
2
EC Sao Bento SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
1
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
Oeste FC SP
FT
2
0
CA Linense SP
Comercial FC SP
FT
1
1
Capivariano FC SP
EC Taubate SP
FT
1
1
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
1
0
CA Juventus SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
1
2
EC Primavera SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
FT
1
2
Monte Azul SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
0
3
Rio Claro FC SP
EC Noroeste SP
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
2
EC Noroeste SP
Capivariano FC SP
FT
2
1
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
2
2
Comercial FC SP
Rio Claro FC SP
FT
0
0
Portuguesa Santista
EC Taubate SP
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
1
AE Velo Clube SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
1
2
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
CA Linense SP
FT
3
0
EC Sao Bento SP
EC Primavera SP
FT
1
1
Oeste FC SP
Sao Jose EC SP U23
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
1
EC Taubate SP
EC XV de Novembro SP U23
FT
2
1
Sao Jose EC SP U23
EC Noroeste SP
FT
0
1
CA Linense SP
AE Velo Clube SP
FT
2
0
Capivariano FC SP
Comercial FC SP
FT
0
1
CA Juventus SP
EC Sao Bento SP
FT
2
0
EC Primavera SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
1
1
Monte Azul SP
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
FT
2
0
Rio Claro FC SP
Oeste FC SP
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos