Resultados - Tercera Federacion, Group 16 2023/2024, Spain
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
393 seguidores
Favorito
9
30
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
CD Anguiano
SD Oyonesa
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
0
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Anguiano
FT
2
2
CD Alfaro
SD Oyonesa
FT
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Varea
Ver todos os partidas
Final
FT
0
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Anguiano
Semifinal
FT
2
2
CD Alfaro
SD Oyonesa
FT
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Varea
Semifinal
FT
4
1
SD Oyonesa
CD Alfaro
FT
1
1
CD Varea
CD Anguiano
Dia da partida 34
FT
2
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CA River Ebro
FT
3
1
CD Alfaro
CD Anguiano
FT
3
0
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Arnedo
FT
2
1
CD Varea
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
3
Racing Rioja CF
UD Logrones B
FT
0
1
CA Vianes U19
SD Oyonesa
FT
5
4
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Comillas CF
FT
2
0
CD Tedeon
CD Berceo
FT
2
1
CD Calahorra B
Casalarreina CF
Dia da partida 33
FT
6
2
CD Anguiano
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
1
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
4
3
Casalarreina CF
CD Tedeon
FT
0
2
CD Arnedo
CD Alfaro
FT
3
0
Comillas CF
CA Vianes U19
FT
3
2
CD Berceo
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
1
3
CA River Ebro
CD Calahorra B
FT
3
0
UD Logrones B
CD Varea
FT
2
1
SD Oyonesa
Racing Rioja CF
Dia da partida 32
FT
9
0
CD Alfaro
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
1
Club Haro Deportivo
UD Logrones B
FT
0
0
CA Vianes U19
CD Berceo
FT
0
1
CD Tedeon
CA River Ebro
FT
3
4
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Casalarreina CF
FT
3
1
CD Anguiano
CD Arnedo
FT
0
4
Racing Rioja CF
Comillas CF
FT
6
1
CD Calahorra B
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
0
0
CD Varea
SD Oyonesa
Dia da partida 31
FT
1
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Anguiano
FT
2
2
UD Logrones B
CD Alfaro
Dia da partida 31
FT
2
1
Casalarreina CF
CA Vianes U19
FT
4
1
SD Oyonesa
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
0
3
Comillas CF
CD Varea
FT
5
2
CD Berceo
Racing Rioja CF
FT
1
2
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Arnedo
FT
0
2
CA River Ebro
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
6
0
CD Calahorra B
CD Tedeon
Dia da partida 30
FT
0
1
Club Haro Deportivo
Comillas CF
FT
2
2
CD Arnedo
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
1
0
CD Alfaro
SD Oyonesa
FT
0
1
CD Tedeon
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
0
1
CD Anguiano
UD Logrones B
FT
1
2
Racing Rioja CF
Casalarreina CF
Dia da partida 30
FT
2
1
CA Vianes U19
CA River Ebro
FT
3
2
CD Varea
CD Berceo
FT
1
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Calahorra B
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
0
CD Tedeon
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
3
1
Cdfc La Calzada
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
3
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Anguiano
FT
3
0
CA River Ebro
Racing Rioja CF
FT
4
0
UD Logrones B
CD Arnedo
FT
3
2
CD Berceo
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
2
0
CD Calahorra B
CA Vianes U19
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
0
Casalarreina CF
CD Varea
FT
0
2
Comillas CF
CD Alfaro
Dia da partida 28
FT
1
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
UD Logrones B
FT
1
0
CA Vianes U19
CD Tedeon
FT
1
0
CD Arnedo
SD Oyonesa
FT
2
2
CD Alfaro
CD Berceo
FT
0
0
Club Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina CF
FT
3
0
CD Anguiano
Comillas CF
FT
0
0
CD Varea
CA River Ebro
FT
2
1
Racing Rioja CF
CD Calahorra B
FT
3
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Cdfc La Calzada
Dia da partida 27
FT
1
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CA Vianes U19
Dia da partida 27
FT
1
2
Casalarreina CF
CD Alfaro
Dia da partida 27
FT
7
0
SD Oyonesa
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
1
Cdfc La Calzada
UD Logrones B
FT
0
2
CD Berceo
CD Anguiano
FT
0
1
CA River Ebro
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
0
1
CD Calahorra B
CD Varea
FT
0
0
CD Tedeon
Racing Rioja CF
FT
0
2
Comillas CF
CD Arnedo
Dia da partida 26
FT
2
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
Comillas CF
FT
1
0
CD Arnedo
CD Berceo
FT
1
2
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Calahorra B
FT
2
1
CD Anguiano
Casalarreina CF
FT
0
2
CA Vianes U19
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
2
0
Racing Rioja CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Dia da partida 26
FT
3
1
UD Logrones B
SD Oyonesa
FT
8
0
CD Varea
CD Tedeon
FT
1
2
CD Alfaro
CA River Ebro
Dia da partida 25
FT
0
0
Cdfc La Calzada
SD Oyonesa
FT
1
1
Casalarreina CF
CD Arnedo
FT
1
3
CA River Ebro
CD Anguiano
FT
1
0
CD Tedeon
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
1
0
CA Vianes U19
Racing Rioja CF
FT
0
1
CD Calahorra B
CD Alfaro
FT
3
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Varea
Dia da partida 25
FT
1
1
Comillas CF
UD Logrones B
FT
2
3
CD Berceo
Club Deportivo Alberite
Dia da partida 24
FT
2
0
SD Oyonesa
Comillas CF
FT
3
3
CD Arnedo
CA River Ebro
FT
2
0
CD Alfaro
CD Tedeon
FT
1
2
Club Haro Deportivo
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
0
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
Casalarreina CF
FT
2
2
CD Anguiano
CD Calahorra B
FT
1
0
UD Logrones B
CD Berceo
FT
0
4
Racing Rioja CF
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
2
4
CD Varea
CA Vianes U19
Dia da partida 23
FT
2
2
Cdfc La Calzada
Comillas CF
FT
3
3
CA River Ebro
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
1
1
CD Tedeon
CD Anguiano
FT
0
4
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Alfaro
FT
1
0
CA Vianes U19
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
4
0
CD Calahorra B
CD Arnedo
FT
0
1
Casalarreina CF
UD Logrones B
FT
0
4
Racing Rioja CF
CD Varea
Dia da partida 23
FT
1
0
CD Berceo
SD Oyonesa
Dia da partida 22
FT
4
0
CD Arnedo
CD Tedeon
FT
4
1
CD Alfaro
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Calahorra B
FT
4
0
CD Anguiano
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
1
0
Club Haro Deportivo
Racing Rioja CF
FT
0
0
UD Logrones B
CA River Ebro
FT
0
0
Comillas CF
CD Berceo
FT
1
0
CD Varea
Cdfc La Calzada
Dia da partida 22
FT
1
1
SD Oyonesa
Casalarreina CF
Dia da partida 21
FT
4
3
CD Tedeon
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
5
CA Vianes U19
CD Anguiano
FT
1
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Berceo
FT
2
0
CA River Ebro
SD Oyonesa
FT
0
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Arnedo
FT
1
3
Racing Rioja CF
CD Alfaro
FT
1
0
CD Varea
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
4
4
Casalarreina CF
Comillas CF
FT
1
1
CD Calahorra B
UD Logrones B
Dia da partida 20
FT
3
1
SD Oyonesa
CD Calahorra B
FT
1
1
CD Alfaro
CD Varea
FT
1
2
Club Deportivo Alberite
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
1
0
CD Anguiano
Racing Rioja CF
FT
4
1
UD Logrones B
CD Tedeon
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
1
CD Berceo
Casalarreina CF
FT
1
2
Comillas CF
CA River Ebro
FT
0
2
Club Haro Deportivo
Cdfc La Calzada
Dia da partida 20
FT
0
3
CD Arnedo
CA Vianes U19
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
2
Cdfc La Calzada
Casalarreina CF
FT
1
2
CD Tedeon
SD Oyonesa
FT
1
1
CA Vianes U19
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
3
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Alfaro
FT
0
2
CA River Ebro
CD Berceo
FT
1
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
UD Logrones B
FT
2
4
Racing Rioja CF
CD Arnedo
FT
0
2
CD Varea
CD Anguiano
Dia da partida 19
FT
3
2
CD Calahorra B
Comillas CF
Dia da partida 18
FT
2
0
SD Oyonesa
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
4
1
CD Alfaro
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
2
3
CD Arnedo
CD Varea
FT
2
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
Racing Rioja CF
FT
2
2
CD Anguiano
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
0
1
CD Berceo
CD Calahorra B
FT
1
1
Comillas CF
CD Tedeon
FT
4
0
UD Logrones B
CA Vianes U19
Dia da partida 18
FT
2
2
Casalarreina CF
CA River Ebro
Dia da partida 17
FT
0
1
SD Oyonesa
CA Vianes U19
FT
3
1
CD Arnedo
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
1
3
CA River Ebro
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
0
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Varea
FT
1
1
CD Anguiano
CD Alfaro
FT
1
0
UD Logrones B
Racing Rioja CF
FT
0
1
Comillas CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
1
0
CD Berceo
CD Tedeon
Dia da partida 17
FT
1
3
Casalarreina CF
CD Calahorra B
Dia da partida 16
FT
2
1
CD Alfaro
CD Arnedo
FT
1
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Anguiano
FT
0
0
CA Vianes U19
Comillas CF
FT
0
1
CD Tedeon
Casalarreina CF
FT
4
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Berceo
FT
1
1
CD Calahorra B
CA River Ebro
FT
1
0
CD Varea
UD Logrones B
FT
3
1
Club Haro Deportivo
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
2
1
Racing Rioja CF
SD Oyonesa
Dia da partida 15
FT
0
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Varea
FT
3
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Calahorra B
FT
0
1
CD Arnedo
CD Anguiano
FT
2
5
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Alfaro
FT
1
3
CA River Ebro
CD Tedeon
FT
3
0
UD Logrones B
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
1
3
Comillas CF
Racing Rioja CF
FT
1
0
CD Berceo
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
1
Casalarreina CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
2
CA Vianes U19
Casalarreina CF
FT
1
1
CD Tedeon
CD Calahorra B
FT
4
1
CD Anguiano
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
0
Club Haro Deportivo
SD Oyonesa
FT
1
1
CD Varea
Comillas CF
Dia da partida 14
FT
1
1
CD Alfaro
UD Logrones B
FT
0
4
CD Arnedo
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
2
1
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CA River Ebro
FT
2
2
Racing Rioja CF
CD Berceo
Dia da partida 13
FT
2
3
SD Oyonesa
CD Alfaro
FT
2
0
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Tedeon
FT
2
1
CA River Ebro
CA Vianes U19
FT
0
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Arnedo
FT
5
0
UD Logrones B
CD Anguiano
FT
2
1
Casalarreina CF
Racing Rioja CF
Dia da partida 13
FT
2
3
Comillas CF
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
1
1
CD Berceo
CD Varea
FT
4
2
CD Calahorra B
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Dia da partida 12
FT
2
2
CD Alfaro
Comillas CF
FT
2
0
CD Arnedo
UD Logrones B
FT
0
0
CA Vianes U19
CD Calahorra B
FT
0
1
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Tedeon
FT
1
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
1
2
CD Anguiano
SD Oyonesa
FT
0
2
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Berceo
FT
1
2
CD Varea
Casalarreina CF
FT
1
0
Racing Rioja CF
CA River Ebro
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Arnedo
FT
4
0
Cdfc La Calzada
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
2
1
CD Tedeon
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
2
CA River Ebro
CD Varea
FT
3
2
Casalarreina CF
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
3
1
UD Logrones B
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
3
Comillas CF
CD Anguiano
FT
2
0
CD Berceo
CD Alfaro
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
1
CD Calahorra B
Racing Rioja CF
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
1
CD Arnedo
Comillas CF
FT
1
1
CA Vianes U19
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
0
2
Club Deportivo Alberite
SD Oyonesa
FT
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Berceo
FT
2
1
UD Logrones B
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
1
1
Club Haro Deportivo
CA River Ebro
FT
0
1
CD Varea
CD Calahorra B
FT
3
0
Racing Rioja CF
CD Tedeon
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
5
CD Alfaro
Casalarreina CF
Dia da partida 9
FT
0
1
CD Tedeon
CD Varea
FT
2
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Racing Rioja CF
FT
1
2
Cdfc La Calzada
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
2
SD Oyonesa
UD Logrones B
FT
1
2
CA River Ebro
CD Alfaro
FT
3
1
CD Calahorra B
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
0
0
CD Berceo
CD Arnedo
FT
2
2
Casalarreina CF
CD Anguiano
FT
0
0
Comillas CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
Dia da partida 8
FT
2
1
SD Oyonesa
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
4
2
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Berceo
FT
1
0
CD Arnedo
Casalarreina CF
FT
1
2
CD Alfaro
CD Calahorra B
FT
0
1
CD Anguiano
CA River Ebro
FT
4
1
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Tedeon
FT
2
2
UD Logrones B
Comillas CF
Dia da partida 8
FT
2
0
CD Varea
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Dia da partida 7
FT
5
1
Casalarreina CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
2
1
CA River Ebro
CD Arnedo
FT
0
2
CD Tedeon
CD Alfaro
FT
0
6
CA Vianes U19
CD Varea
FT
0
0
Cdfc La Calzada
Racing Rioja CF
FT
0
2
CD Berceo
UD Logrones B
FT
0
0
Comillas CF
SD Oyonesa
FT
0
1
CD Calahorra B
CD Anguiano
Dia da partida 7
FT
1
1
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Club Haro Deportivo
Dia da partida 6
FT
2
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Berceo
FT
4
0
CD Alfaro
Pena Balsamaiso CF
FT
0
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CA River Ebro
FT
6
0
Club Haro Deportivo
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
1
Comillas CF
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
5
0
UD Logrones B
Casalarreina CF
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
1
CD Arnedo
CD Calahorra B
Dia da partida 6
FT
2
2
CD Varea
Racing Rioja CF
FT
3
0
CD Anguiano
CD Tedeon
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
1
Casalarreina CF
SD Oyonesa
FT
0
0
CD Tedeon
CD Arnedo
FT
3
4
CA Vianes U19
CD Alfaro
FT
0
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Varea
FT
0
3
CA River Ebro
UD Logrones B
FT
5
5
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Anguiano
FT
0
0
Racing Rioja CF
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
3
1
CD Berceo
Comillas CF
Dia da partida 5
FT
3
0
CD Calahorra B
Club Deportivo Alberite
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
0
SD Oyonesa
CA River Ebro
FT
2
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Tedeon
FT
0
3
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Varea
FT
3
1
CD Anguiano
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
3
Comillas CF
Casalarreina CF
FT
0
2
CD Berceo
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
1
1
UD Logrones B
CD Calahorra B
FT
1
0
CD Arnedo
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
0
CD Alfaro
Racing Rioja CF
Dia da partida 3
FT
7
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
1
1
CA River Ebro
Comillas CF
FT
0
0
Cdfc La Calzada
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
4
0
CD Calahorra B
SD Oyonesa
FT
1
0
CD Tedeon
UD Logrones B
FT
1
1
CA Vianes U19
CD Arnedo
FT
2
1
Racing Rioja CF
CD Anguiano
FT
0
2
CD Varea
CD Alfaro
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
1
Casalarreina CF
CD Berceo
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
3
Comillas CF
CD Calahorra B
FT
1
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Tedeon
FT
2
1
CD Alfaro
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
1
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
CA Vianes U19
FT
1
1
CD Arnedo
Racing Rioja CF
FT
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Varea
FT
1
0
UD Logrones B
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Dia da partida 2
FT
0
0
Casalarreina CF
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
2
1
CD Berceo
CA River Ebro
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
SD Oyonesa
FT
2
2
CD Calahorra B
CD Berceo
FT
3
1
CA River Ebro
Casalarreina CF
FT
1
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Alfaro
FT
0
0
CD Tedeon
Comillas CF
FT
4
0
Racing Rioja CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
FT
0
3
CA Vianes U19
UD Logrones B
FT
2
0
CD Varea
CD Arnedo
FT
0
1
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Anguiano
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos