Resultados - Copa Libertadores 2024, International Clubs
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
International Clubs
Copa Libertadores
355.6k seguidores
Favorito
6
1
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
CA Peñarol
Club Atlético Rosario Central
0
0
Atlético Mineiro
Caracas FC
0
0
Liga de Quito
Universitario de Deportes
0
0
Junior FC
Botafogo
0
0
Flamengo
Millonarios FC
0
0
Club Bolivar
CD Palestino
0
0
Grêmio
The Strongest
0
0
Estudiantes
Huachipato
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
3
2
San Lorenzo
Liverpool Montevideo
FT
0
0
São Paulo
Barcelona SC
FT
4
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Caracas FC
FT
0
1
Universitario de Deportes
Botafogo
FT
2
1
Fluminense
Cerro Porteño
FT
2
1
Palmeiras
CSD Independiente del Valle
FT
4
0
Flamengo
Club Bolivar
FT
1
1
Alianza Lima
Colo-Colo
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 5
FT
3
2
San Lorenzo
Liverpool Montevideo
FT
0
0
São Paulo
Barcelona SC
Dia da partida 5
FT
4
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Caracas FC
FT
0
1
Universitario de Deportes
Botafogo
FT
2
1
Fluminense
Cerro Porteño
FT
2
1
Palmeiras
CSD Independiente del Valle
FT
4
0
Flamengo
Club Bolivar
FT
1
1
Alianza Lima
Colo-Colo
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
1
Deportivo Tachira
Club Nacional de Football
FT
4
0
The Strongest
Huachipato
FT
1
1
Millonarios FC
CD Palestino
FT
2
0
River Plate
Libertad Asuncion
Dia da partida 5
FT
2
0
CA Peñarol
Atlético Mineiro
FT
0
1
Liga de Quito
Junior FC
FT
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Cobresal
Dia da partida 4
FT
0
1
Colo-Colo
Fluminense
FT
1
0
The Strongest
Estudiantes
Dia da partida 4
FT
2
0
San Lorenzo
CSD Independiente del Valle
FT
0
5
Liverpool Montevideo
Palmeiras
FT
1
1
Millonarios FC
Club Bolivar
FT
2
1
Botafogo
Liga de Quito
FT
1
3
Cobresal
São Paulo
FT
1
1
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
Dia da partida 4
FT
3
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Barcelona SC
FT
1
1
Universitario de Deportes
Junior FC
FT
1
1
Deportivo Tachira
Libertad Asuncion
FT
2
2
Club Nacional de Football
River Plate
FT
1
0
CD Palestino
Flamengo
Dia da partida 4
FT
0
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro
FT
0
1
Caracas FC
CA Peñarol
Dia da partida 3
FT
3
1
CD Palestino
Millonarios FC
FT
0
2
Barcelona SC
São Paulo
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
0
Cerro Porteño
Fluminense
FT
0
2
Cobresal
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
River Plate
FT
2
3
CSD Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
FT
2
1
Club Bolivar
Flamengo
Dia da partida 3
FT
2
1
Club Nacional de Football
Deportivo Tachira
FT
3
1
Botafogo
Universitario de Deportes
FT
0
0
Huachipato
The Strongest
FT
1
1
Junior FC
Liga de Quito
FT
0
0
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
FT
3
2
Atlético Mineiro
CA Peñarol
FT
1
0
Liverpool Montevideo
San Lorenzo
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
1
Caracas FC
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
0
1
Estudiantes
Grêmio
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
0
River Plate
Club Nacional de Football
FT
3
1
Palmeiras
Liverpool Montevideo
Dia da partida 2
FT
3
2
Club Bolivar
Millonarios FC
FT
1
0
Liga de Quito
Botafogo
FT
2
2
Barcelona SC
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
2
0
Flamengo
CD Palestino
FT
2
0
São Paulo
Cobresal
FT
5
0
CA Peñarol
Caracas FC
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
1
Atlético Mineiro
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
2
0
CSD Independiente del Valle
San Lorenzo
FT
1
0
Cerro Porteño
Alianza Lima
FT
1
1
Junior FC
Universitario de Deportes
FT
3
0
Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Tachira
FT
2
1
Fluminense
Colo-Colo
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
1
Estudiantes
The Strongest
FT
0
2
Grêmio
Huachipato
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
4
CD Palestino
Club Bolivar
FT
2
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
São Paulo
FT
1
1
Liverpool Montevideo
CSD Independiente del Valle
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
4
Caracas FC
Atlético Mineiro
FT
1
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
CA Peñarol
FT
1
1
San Lorenzo
Palmeiras
FT
1
1
Alianza Lima
Fluminense
FT
1
0
Colo-Colo
Cerro Porteño
Dia da partida 1
FT
2
0
Club Nacional de Football
Libertad Asuncion
FT
1
3
Botafogo
Junior FC
FT
1
1
Huachipato
Estudiantes
FT
2
1
Universitario de Deportes
Liga de Quito
FT
0
2
Deportivo Tachira
River Plate
FT
2
0
The Strongest
Grêmio
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
1
Millonarios FC
Flamengo
FT
1
1
Cobresal
Barcelona SC
Qualification round 3
Pen.
2
1
Club Nacional de Football
Always Ready
Qualification round 3
FT
1
1
Red Bull Bragantino
Botafogo
FT
2
1
Colo-Colo
Sportivo Trinidense
Qualification round 3
Pen.
1
3
CD Palestino
Nacional Asuncion
Qualification round 3
FT
1
0
Always Ready
Club Nacional de Football
Qualification round 3
FT
2
1
Botafogo
Red Bull Bragantino
FT
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Colo-Colo
Qualification round 3
FT
0
2
Nacional Asuncion
CD Palestino
Qualification round 2
FT
0
0
Colo-Colo
Godoy Cruz
Qualification round 2
FT
0
1
CD El Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
6
0
Botafogo
Aurora
FT
0
3
Atlético Nacional
Nacional Asuncion
Qualification round 2
FT
2
0
Club Nacional de Football
Academia Puerto Cabello
Pen.
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
FT
3
1
Sporting Cristal
Always Ready
Qualification round 2
FT
2
1
CD Palestino
Portuguesa FC
Qualification round 2
FT
0
1
Godoy Cruz
Colo-Colo
Qualification round 2
FT
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
CD El Nacional
FT
1
1
Aurora
Botafogo
FT
1
0
Nacional Asuncion
Atlético Nacional
Qualification round 2
FT
0
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Club Nacional de Football
FT
0
0
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
Red Bull Bragantino
FT
6
1
Always Ready
Sporting Cristal
Qualification round 2
FT
1
2
Portuguesa FC
CD Palestino
Qualification round 1
FT
3
0
Nacional Asuncion
SD Aucas
Qualification round 1
FT
1
1
FBC Melgar
Aurora
Qualification round 1
Pen.
1
0
Defensor Sporting
Academia Puerto Cabello
Qualification round 1
FT
1
0
SD Aucas
Nacional Asuncion
Qualification round 1
FT
1
0
Aurora
FBC Melgar
Qualification round 1
FT
3
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Defensor Sporting
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos