Resultados - Tercera Federacion, Group 9 2023/2024, Spain
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 9
710 seguidores
Favorito
9
30
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
UD Almeria B
UD Torre Del Mar
0
0
Udc Torredonjimeno
Atletico Melilla CF
0
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Atletico Mancha Real
0
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FC Malaga City
0
0
CD El Ejido
Real Jaén
0
0
CD RINCON
CF Motril
0
0
UD Maracena
CD Torreperogil
0
0
MALAGA B
CD Huetor Tajar
0
0
Arenas Armilla CD
CD Huetor Vega
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
0
2
UD Torre Del Mar
MALAGA B
FT
2
2
Atletico Mancha Real
UD Almeria B
FT
3
2
FC Malaga City
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
2
1
Real Jaén
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
1
CD Torreperogil
CD El Ejido
FT
1
1
CF Motril
UD Maracena
FT
1
3
CD Huetor Vega
CD RINCON
FT
2
4
CD Huetor Tajar
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
2
4
Atletico Melilla CF
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 33
FT
0
2
UD Torre Del Mar
MALAGA B
FT
2
2
Atletico Mancha Real
UD Almeria B
FT
3
2
FC Malaga City
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
2
1
Real Jaén
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
1
CD Torreperogil
CD El Ejido
FT
1
1
CF Motril
UD Maracena
FT
1
3
CD Huetor Vega
CD RINCON
FT
2
4
CD Huetor Tajar
Arenas Armilla CD
Dia da partida 33
FT
2
4
Atletico Melilla CF
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 32
FT
0
1
Arenas Armilla CD
MALAGA B
FT
1
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
Real Jaén
FT
14
1
UD Almeria B
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
0
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD Torreperogil
FT
4
1
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FC Malaga City
FT
0
1
UD Maracena
CD Huetor Vega
FT
0
3
CD RINCON
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
1
0
UD Torre Del Mar
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
2
1
CD El Ejido
CF Motril
Dia da partida 31
FT
3
1
MALAGA B
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
2
CD Torreperogil
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
0
1
CF Motril
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
2
FC Malaga City
UD Almeria B
Dia da partida 31
FT
1
2
Arenas Armilla CD
CD RINCON
FT
1
2
CD Huetor Vega
CD El Ejido
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
UD Maracena
FT
2
0
Real Jaén
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
2
4
Atletico Melilla CF
UD Torre Del Mar
Dia da partida 30
FT
1
0
Udc Torredonjimeno
CF Motril
FT
1
2
CD RINCON
MALAGA B
FT
1
2
UD Maracena
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
9
0
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
0
1
UD Almeria B
Real Jaén
FT
2
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
CD Torreperogil
FT
3
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD Huetor Vega
Dia da partida 30
FT
0
0
UD Torre Del Mar
FC Malaga City
FT
0
0
CD El Ejido
CD Huetor Tajar
Dia da partida 29
FT
2
1
CD Huetor Tajar
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
3
0
Real Jaén
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
1
4
CD Torreperogil
UD Almeria B
FT
0
3
CD RINCON
UD Maracena
FT
1
0
FC Malaga City
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
0
CF Motril
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
1
3
CD Huetor Vega
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
2
Arenas Armilla CD
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 29
FT
3
0
MALAGA B
Atletico Melilla CF
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
0
CD El Ejido
MALAGA B
Dia da partida 28
FT
1
0
Udc Torredonjimeno
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
1
0
CD El Ejido
CD RINCON
FT
2
2
UD Maracena
MALAGA B
FT
2
2
Atletico Mancha Real
Real Jaén
FT
1
0
UD Torre Del Mar
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
0
UD Almeria B
CF Motril
FT
4
1
Club Polideportivo Almeria
CD Huetor Vega
FT
5
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Arenas Armilla CD
Dia da partida 28
FT
0
2
Atletico Melilla CF
FC Malaga City
Dia da partida 27
FT
6
0
CF Motril
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
0
1
CD Huetor Vega
UD Almeria B
FT
2
1
Arenas Armilla CD
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
1
CD RINCON
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
1
UD Maracena
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 27
FT
1
0
CD Torreperogil
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
3
0
MALAGA B
FC Malaga City
FT
7
0
Real Jaén
Atletico Melilla CF
Dia da partida 27
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 26
FT
2
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
CD RINCON
FT
1
0
UD Torre Del Mar
CD Huetor Vega
FT
3
1
UD Almeria B
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
0
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Arenas Armilla CD
Dia da partida 26
FT
2
1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
UD Maracena
FT
2
3
FC Malaga City
Real Jaén
FT
4
2
Atletico Mancha Real
CF Motril
FT
0
0
Atletico Melilla CF
CD Torreperogil
Dia da partida 25
FT
0
4
CD El Ejido
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
3
Arenas Armilla CD
UD Almeria B
FT
1
1
CD RINCON
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
0
0
UD Maracena
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
1
CD Torreperogil
FC Malaga City
FT
3
1
CD Huetor Vega
Atletico Mancha Real
Dia da partida 25
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
1
0
MALAGA B
Real Jaén
Dia da partida 24
FT
2
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
CD El Ejido
FT
1
0
Real Jaén
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
1
Atletico Mancha Real
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
0
1
UD Torre Del Mar
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
3
1
Club Polideportivo Almeria
UD Maracena
FT
4
0
UD Almeria B
CD RINCON
FT
1
1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
MALAGA B
Dia da partida 24
FT
0
1
FC Malaga City
CF Motril
FT
0
3
Atletico Melilla CF
CD Huetor Vega
Dia da partida 23
FT
0
1
CD El Ejido
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
0
0
CF Motril
Real Jaén
FT
5
0
MALAGA B
CD Torreperogil
FT
0
0
Arenas Armilla CD
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
0
4
CD RINCON
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
3
1
UD Maracena
UD Almeria B
FT
1
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Udc Torredonjimeno
Dia da partida 23
FT
2
0
CD Huetor Vega
FC Malaga City
FT
2
0
CD Huetor Tajar
Atletico Melilla CF
Dia da partida 22
FT
0
0
CD Torreperogil
CF Motril
FT
0
0
Udc Torredonjimeno
MALAGA B
FT
1
0
Real Jaén
CD Huetor Vega
FT
2
0
Atletico Mancha Real
CD RINCON
FT
5
0
UD Almeria B
CD El Ejido
FT
1
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Dia da partida 22
FT
3
0
FC Malaga City
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
4
0
UD Torre Del Mar
UD Maracena
FT
0
2
Atletico Melilla CF
Arenas Armilla CD
Dia da partida 21
FT
1
2
CD El Ejido
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
3
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
2
3
CD Huetor Tajar
Real Jaén
FT
1
0
Arenas Armilla CD
FC Malaga City
FT
2
0
CD RINCON
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
0
0
UD Maracena
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
UD Almeria B
FT
1
1
MALAGA B
CF Motril
FT
3
2
CD Huetor Vega
CD Torreperogil
Dia da partida 20
FT
0
1
CD Torreperogil
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
0
4
Club Polideportivo Almeria
MALAGA B
FT
1
0
CF Motril
CD Huetor Vega
FT
2
0
Real Jaén
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
1
0
FC Malaga City
CD RINCON
FT
0
0
Atletico Mancha Real
CD El Ejido
FT
4
0
UD Almeria B
Udc Torredonjimeno
Dia da partida 20
FT
0
0
Atletico Melilla CF
UD Maracena
FT
1
1
UD Torre Del Mar
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
0
Arenas Armilla CD
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
3
1
CD El Ejido
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
1
3
CD RINCON
Real Jaén
FT
0
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
UD Almeria B
FT
1
1
MALAGA B
CD Huetor Vega
FT
1
1
UD Maracena
FC Malaga City
FT
3
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Atletico Mancha Real
Dia da partida 19
FT
0
2
CD Huetor Tajar
CF Motril
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
CD Torreperogil
CD RINCON
FT
2
2
CD Huetor Vega
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
1
0
CF Motril
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
2
1
Real Jaén
UD Maracena
FT
0
0
FC Malaga City
CD El Ejido
FT
3
2
Atletico Mancha Real
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
0
2
UD Almeria B
MALAGA B
FT
0
0
UD Torre Del Mar
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
2
Atletico Melilla CF
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Dia da partida 17
FT
2
2
Atletico Mancha Real
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
1
2
CD Torreperogil
UD Maracena
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
MALAGA B
FT
0
3
UD Torre Del Mar
UD Almeria B
FT
0
0
Real Jaén
CD El Ejido
FT
1
1
CF Motril
CD RINCON
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Vega
Arenas Armilla CD
Dia da partida 17
FT
0
1
FC Malaga City
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
0
1
Atletico Melilla CF
Udc Torredonjimeno
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
0
CD El Ejido
CD Huetor Vega
FT
0
2
CD RINCON
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
6
0
UD Almeria B
FC Malaga City
FT
1
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CF Motril
FT
1
3
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Real Jaén
Dia da partida 16
FT
2
2
Udc Torredonjimeno
FC Malaga City
FT
1
0
Arenas Armilla CD
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
0
1
MALAGA B
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
0
0
UD Almeria B
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Real Jaén
FT
3
2
CD RINCON
CD Huetor Vega
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
2
CD El Ejido
CD Torreperogil
FT
2
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Atletico Melilla CF
Dia da partida 16
FT
0
0
UD Maracena
CF Motril
Dia da partida 15
FT
0
1
Atletico Mancha Real
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
4
1
Real Jaén
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
4
0
CD Torreperogil
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
0
CF Motril
CD El Ejido
FT
1
1
CD Huetor Tajar
CD RINCON
FT
2
4
Atletico Melilla CF
UD Almeria B
FT
5
1
CD Huetor Vega
UD Maracena
FT
1
0
MALAGA B
Arenas Armilla CD
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
1
FC Malaga City
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 14
FT
2
1
Atletico Mancha Real
MALAGA B
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
2
Udc Torredonjimeno
CD Torreperogil
FT
0
1
UD Maracena
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
3
0
UD Torre Del Mar
Atletico Melilla CF
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
1
CD Torreperogil
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
1
1
Real Jaén
UD Almeria B
FT
1
1
Atletico Melilla CF
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
0
CF Motril
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
0
MALAGA B
CD RINCON
Dia da partida 13
FT
0
2
FC Malaga City
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
1
0
Arenas Armilla CD
UD Maracena
FT
0
2
CD Huetor Vega
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Dia da partida 13
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 12
FT
0
4
UD Maracena
CD RINCON
FT
2
2
Udc Torredonjimeno
CD Huetor Vega
FT
2
0
CD El Ejido
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
0
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
CF Motril
FT
2
1
Atletico Mancha Real
FC Malaga City
FT
3
3
UD Almeria B
CD Torreperogil
Dia da partida 12
FT
3
1
UD Torre Del Mar
Real Jaén
FT
4
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
0
1
Atletico Melilla CF
MALAGA B
Dia da partida 11
FT
3
0
Real Jaén
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
2
Arenas Armilla CD
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
1
1
CF Motril
UD Almeria B
FT
1
2
CD Torreperogil
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
3
1
CD Huetor Tajar
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
3
0
MALAGA B
UD Maracena
FT
1
1
FC Malaga City
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
2
2
CD RINCON
CD El Ejido
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Vega
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 10
FT
0
2
Udc Torredonjimeno
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
1
1
CD El Ejido
UD Maracena
FT
0
1
Atletico Melilla CF
Real Jaén
FT
0
1
Atletico Mancha Real
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
0
UD Almeria B
CD Huetor Vega
FT
2
1
UD Torre Del Mar
CF Motril
FT
0
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
3
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD RINCON
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
3
FC Malaga City
MALAGA B
Dia da partida 9
FT
0
2
CD Huetor Tajar
UD Almeria B
FT
3
1
Arenas Armilla CD
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
4
0
Real Jaén
FC Malaga City
FT
1
1
CD Torreperogil
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
0
2
CF Motril
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
1
CD RINCON
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
0
CD Huetor Vega
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
1
5
UD Maracena
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
2
2
MALAGA B
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 8
FT
0
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
UD Maracena
FT
0
0
FC Malaga City
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
2
Real Jaén
MALAGA B
FT
0
2
Atletico Mancha Real
CD Huetor Vega
FT
3
1
UD Torre Del Mar
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
2
0
UD Almeria B
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
1
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
CD RINCON
FT
2
2
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 8
FT
0
0
Atletico Melilla CF
CF Motril
Dia da partida 7
FT
0
2
Arenas Armilla CD
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
0
3
CD Torreperogil
Real Jaén
FT
1
1
CD Huetor Tajar
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
2
CD El Ejido
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
2
CF Motril
FC Malaga City
FT
0
0
CD RINCON
UD Almeria B
FT
2
1
UD Maracena
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
1
2
MALAGA B
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Dia da partida 7
FT
3
1
CD Huetor Vega
Atletico Melilla CF
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
2
Udc Torredonjimeno
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
0
3
CD Torreperogil
MALAGA B
FT
0
1
FC Malaga City
CD Huetor Vega
FT
1
2
Real Jaén
CF Motril
FT
1
2
Atletico Mancha Real
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
2
1
UD Torre Del Mar
CD RINCON
FT
2
0
UD Almeria B
UD Maracena
FT
2
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
1
Atletico Melilla CF
CD Huetor Tajar
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
0
CF Motril
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
1
CD El Ejido
UD Almeria B
FT
1
0
CD Huetor Vega
Real Jaén
FT
3
1
Arenas Armilla CD
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
1
1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Club Polideportivo Almeria
FT
0
0
MALAGA B
Udc Torredonjimeno
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
2
CD RINCON
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
1
UD Maracena
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
FC Malaga City
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
2
CD Torreperogil
CD Huetor Vega
FT
1
4
UD Almeria B
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
2
0
CF Motril
MALAGA B
FT
2
1
Real Jaén
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
1
1
FC Malaga City
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
0
0
Atletico Mancha Real
UD Maracena
FT
2
1
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Udc Torredonjimeno
Dia da partida 4
FT
2
0
UD Torre Del Mar
CD El Ejido
FT
1
1
Atletico Melilla CF
CD RINCON
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
2
Arenas Armilla CD
Real Jaén
FT
1
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
UD Almeria B
FT
0
0
CD Huetor Tajar
CD Torreperogil
FT
0
0
CD RINCON
FC Malaga City
FT
3
1
UD Maracena
Atletico Melilla CF
FT
0
2
CD Huetor Vega
CF Motril
FT
0
0
CD El Ejido
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
3
1
MALAGA B
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
0
Juventud Torremolinos CF
UD Torre Del Mar
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
0
CD Torreperogil
Arenas Armilla CD
FT
3
0
CF Motril
CD Huetor Tajar
FT
2
2
Real Jaén
CD RINCON
FT
0
2
CD Huetor Vega
MALAGA B
FT
0
3
Atletico Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT
2
1
UD Almeria B
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
1
UD Torre Del Mar
Udc Torredonjimeno
FT
1
0
FC Malaga City
UD Maracena
FT
1
1
Atletico Melilla CF
CD El Ejido
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
1
Arenas Armilla CD
CF Motril
FT
2
1
Udc Torredonjimeno
Atletico Mancha Real
FT
1
2
CD RINCON
CD Torreperogil
FT
1
1
CD El Ejido
FC Malaga City
FT
1
2
UD Maracena
Real Jaén
FT
0
0
Club Polideportivo Almeria
UD Torre Del Mar
FT
0
0
MALAGA B
UD Almeria B
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
1
CD Huetor Tajar
CD Huetor Vega
FT
3
1
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Atletico Melilla CF
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos