Resultados - 3rd League, Group 5 2018/2019, Greece
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Greece
3rd League, Group 5
96 seguidores
Favorito
28
15
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
Sem dados disponíveis
Resultados
FT
1
0
Proodeftiki FC
Ampelakiakos
FT
2
1
Giouchtas
APO Keratsini
FT
2
0
ΑΟ Episkopi
AO Paleochora FC
FT
4
0
Aeek Synka
AE Neapolis
FT
1
2
PO Atsaleniou
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
2
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
3
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
AO Paleochora FC
FT
2
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
3
2
APO Keratsini
Aeek Synka
FT
0
3
AE Neapolis
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
2
Ampelakiakos
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
1
1
Atromitos Peiraia
Giouchtas
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
0
Proodeftiki FC
Ampelakiakos
FT
2
1
Giouchtas
APO Keratsini
FT
2
0
ΑΟ Episkopi
AO Paleochora FC
FT
4
0
Aeek Synka
AE Neapolis
FT
1
2
PO Atsaleniou
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
2
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Ethnikos Piraeus
Dia da partida 25
FT
3
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
AO Paleochora FC
FT
2
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
3
2
APO Keratsini
Aeek Synka
FT
0
3
AE Neapolis
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
2
Ampelakiakos
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
1
1
Atromitos Peiraia
Giouchtas
Dia da partida 24
FT
6
1
ΑΟ Episkopi
AE Neapolis
FT
1
0
PO Atsaleniou
APO Keratsini
FT
1
0
Aeek Synka
Giouchtas
FT
1
1
Proodeftiki FC
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
0
1
AO Paleochora FC
Ampelakiakos
FT
0
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ionikos Nikea FC
Dia da partida 23
FT
2
5
Atromitos Peiraia
Aeek Synka
FT
1
2
Ampelakiakos
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
1
3
APO Keratsini
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
1
1
AE Neapolis
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
3
Giouchtas
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
1
Proodeftiki FC
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Dia da partida 22
FT
2
0
Ampelakiakos
AE Neapolis
FT
3
1
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
1
1
AO Paleochora FC
Proodeftiki FC
FT
1
1
ΑΟ Episkopi
Giouchtas
FT
3
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
APO Keratsini
FT
1
1
PO Atsaleniou
Aeek Synka
Dia da partida 20
FT
0
1
AE Neapolis
Proodeftiki FC
FT
0
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Aeek Synka
FT
3
2
AO Paleochora FC
Atromitos Peiraia
Dia da partida 21
FT
1
1
Giouchtas
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
1
Aeek Synka
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
1
3
Atromitos Peiraia
PO Atsaleniou
FT
5
1
OFI Ierapetras 1970
AO Paleochora FC
FT
1
0
APO Keratsini
Ampelakiakos
FT
0
0
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea FC
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
1
Ampelakiakos
Giouchtas
FT
1
0
ΑΟ Episkopi
PO Atsaleniou
FT
2
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Dia da partida 19
FT
4
1
OFI Ierapetras 1970
AE Neapolis
FT
2
2
Proodeftiki FC
APO Keratsini
FT
3
0
PO Atsaleniou
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
3
Atromitos Peiraia
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
0
0
AO Paleochora FC
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
2
1
Aeek Synka
Ampelakiakos
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
3
AE Neapolis
AO Paleochora FC
FT
5
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
0
0
Ampelakiakos
PO Atsaleniou
FT
2
0
Giouchtas
Proodeftiki FC
FT
0
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
2
1
APO Keratsini
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Dia da partida 17
FT
5
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
AE Neapolis
FT
0
1
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Giouchtas
FT
0
1
Atromitos Peiraia
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
1
Aeek Synka
Proodeftiki FC
FT
1
1
ΑΟ Episkopi
Ampelakiakos
FT
1
1
AO Paleochora FC
APO Keratsini
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
0
Proodeftiki FC
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
0
AE Neapolis
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
0
0
Aeek Synka
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
0
1
Ampelakiakos
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
4
2
Giouchtas
AO Paleochora FC
FT
0
2
APO Keratsini
Ionikos Nikea FC
Dia da partida 15
FT
3
2
PO Atsaleniou
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
1
1
Atromitos Peiraia
Ampelakiakos
FT
2
3
AE Neapolis
APO Keratsini
FT
0
2
ΑΟ Episkopi
Proodeftiki FC
FT
0
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
Giouchtas
FT
1
2
AO Paleochora FC
Aeek Synka
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
0
PO Atsaleniou
AO Paleochora FC
Dia da partida 14
FT
1
2
Aeek Synka
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
2
1
OFI Ierapetras 1970
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
3
1
APO Keratsini
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
1
1
Proodeftiki FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
Dia da partida 13
FT
0
0
AE Neapolis
Aeek Synka
FT
1
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
0
APO Keratsini
Giouchtas
FT
1
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
1
4
AO Paleochora FC
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
1
1
Ampelakiakos
Proodeftiki FC
Dia da partida 12
FT
0
2
PO Atsaleniou
AE Neapolis
FT
1
2
ΑΟ Episkopi
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
1
3
AO Paleochora FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
1
Giouchtas
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
1
0
Aeek Synka
APO Keratsini
Dia da partida 12
FT
2
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Ampelakiakos
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
0
Giouchtas
Aeek Synka
FT
2
1
Ampelakiakos
AO Paleochora FC
FT
1
1
Ionikos Nikea FC
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
0
3
AE Neapolis
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
2
2
APO Keratsini
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
1
Atromitos Peiraia
Proodeftiki FC
Dia da partida 10
FT
0
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
Ampelakiakos
FT
3
1
ΑΟ Episkopi
APO Keratsini
FT
0
0
PO Atsaleniou
Giouchtas
FT
1
1
Aeek Synka
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
3
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
AE Neapolis
FT
2
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Proodeftiki FC
Dia da partida 9
FT
0
2
Atromitos Peiraia
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
1
1
Aeek Synka
PO Atsaleniou
FT
0
1
AE Neapolis
Ampelakiakos
FT
0
1
Proodeftiki FC
AO Paleochora FC
FT
0
2
APO Keratsini
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
0
0
Giouchtas
ΑΟ Episkopi
Dia da partida 8
FT
1
0
Ionikos Nikea FC
Proodeftiki FC
FT
1
1
PO Atsaleniou
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
2
2
ΑΟ Episkopi
Aeek Synka
FT
0
1
Ampelakiakos
APO Keratsini
FT
3
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Giouchtas
FT
0
4
AO Paleochora FC
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Dia da partida 7
FT
1
0
Aeek Synka
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
1
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
3
1
Giouchtas
Ampelakiakos
FT
1
4
Atromitos Peiraia
AO Paleochora FC
FT
1
1
PO Atsaleniou
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
1
0
Proodeftiki FC
AE Neapolis
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
5
AE Neapolis
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
0
0
APO Keratsini
Proodeftiki FC
FT
0
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
PO Atsaleniou
FT
4
0
ΑΟ Episkopi
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
0
1
Ionikos Nikea FC
AO Paleochora FC
FT
1
1
Ampelakiakos
Aeek Synka
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
2
ΑΟ Episkopi
Ethnikos Piraeus
FT
1
0
Proodeftiki FC
Giouchtas
FT
1
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
APO Keratsini
FT
0
2
Atromitos Peiraia
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
2
3
AO Paleochora FC
AE Neapolis
FT
0
1
PO Atsaleniou
Ampelakiakos
Dia da partida 4
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
0
0
Giouchtas
OFI Ierapetras 1970
FT
0
0
AE Neapolis
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
1
2
Proodeftiki FC
Aeek Synka
FT
1
4
Ampelakiakos
ΑΟ Episkopi
FT
3
0
APO Keratsini
AO Paleochora FC
Dia da partida 1
FT
2
1
Ionikos Nikea FC
Aeek Synka
Dia da partida 3
FT
2
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Aeek Synka
FT
0
2
AO Paleochora FC
Giouchtas
FT
1
0
PO Atsaleniou
Proodeftiki FC
FT
1
0
Atromitos Peiraia
AE Neapolis
FT
0
1
Ionikos Nikea FC
APO Keratsini
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ampelakiakos
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
0
APO Keratsini
AE Neapolis
FT
2
1
Ampelakiakos
Atromitos Peiraia
FT
0
0
Aeek Synka
AO Paleochora FC
FT
0
0
OFI Ierapetras 1970
PO Atsaleniou
FT
2
0
Giouchtas
Ionikos Nikea FC
FT
0
1
Proodeftiki FC
ΑΟ Episkopi
Dia da partida 1
FT
3
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Proodeftiki FC
FT
0
1
AO Paleochora FC
PO Atsaleniou
FT
1
2
AE Neapolis
Giouchtas
FT
1
1
Atromitos Peiraia
APO Keratsini
FT
0
1
ΑΟ Episkopi
OFI Ierapetras 1970
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos