Encontros - B 1909 Odense, Denmark (Masculino)
Pesquisar
Notícias diárias
Favoritos
Definições
Futebol
Masculino
Denmark
B 1909 Odense
134 seguidores
Adicionar aos Favoritos
Resumo
Plantel
Resultados
Encontros
Classificação
Jogadores indisponíveis
Competições
1.ª jornada
FT
1
3
B 1909 Odense
Kjellerup IF
1.ª jornada
FT
2
0
B 1909 Odense
Vorup FB
1.ª jornada
FT
4
1
B 1909 Odense
Viby IF
1.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Odder IGF
B 1909 Odense
1.ª jornada
FT
2
3
B 1909 Odense
Nørresundby FB
1.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Kjellerup IF
B 1909 Odense
1.ª jornada
FT
1
3
Vorup FB
B 1909 Odense
1.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Viby IF
B 1909 Odense
1.ª jornada
FT
0
1
B 1909 Odense
Odder IGF
1.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Nørresundby FB
B 1909 Odense
18.ª jornada
FT
0
2
B 1909 Odense
B1913
17.ª jornada
FT
3
0
BK Marienlyst
B 1909 Odense
16.ª jornada
FT
0
3
B 1909 Odense
OKS
15.ª jornada
FT
3
1
Dalum IF
B 1909 Odense
14.ª jornada
FT
3
0
B 1909 Odense
Fjordager IF
13.ª jornada
FT
0
2
Hedensted IF
B 1909 Odense
12.ª jornada
FT
1
1
B 1909 Odense
Tarup-Paarup IF
11.ª jornada
FT
1
2
B 1909 Odense
Arhus Fremad 2
10.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Horsens FS
B 1909 Odense
9.ª jornada
FT
2
2
B1913
B 1909 Odense
8.ª jornada
FT
1
4
B 1909 Odense
BK Marienlyst
7.ª jornada
FT
0
1
OKS
B 1909 Odense
6.ª jornada
FT
1
0
B 1909 Odense
Dalum IF
5.ª jornada
FT
0
5
Fjordager IF
B 1909 Odense
4.ª jornada
FT
5
1
B 1909 Odense
Hedensted IF
3.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Tarup-Paarup IF
B 1909 Odense
2.ª jornada
FT
4
1
Arhus Fremad 2
B 1909 Odense
1.ª jornada
FT
0
2
B 1909 Odense
Horsens FS
Round 1
FT
2
2
B 1909 Odense
Fjordager IF
27.ª jornada
FT
0
0
B 1909 Odense
B1913
26.ª jornada
FT
2
4
FC Sydvest 05
B 1909 Odense
25.ª jornada
FT
5
1
SFB Oure FA
B 1909 Odense
24.ª jornada
FT
3
2
B 1909 Odense
OKS
23.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Hedensted IF
B 1909 Odense
22.ª jornada
FT
2
2
B 1909 Odense
BK Marienlyst
21.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Aarhus Fremad 2
B 1909 Odense
20.ª jornada
FT
2
1
B 1909 Odense
Tarup-Paarup IF
19.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Varde IF
B 1909 Odense
18.ª jornada
FT
3
2
B1913
B 1909 Odense
17.ª jornada
FT
3
3
B 1909 Odense
FC Sydvest 05
16.ª jornada
FT
1
1
B 1909 Odense
SFB Oure FA
15.ª jornada
FT
2
1
OKS
B 1909 Odense
4.ª jornada
FT
2
1
B 1909 Odense
BK Marienlyst
14.ª jornada
FT
2
1
B 1909 Odense
Hedensted IF
13.ª jornada
FT
3
2
BK Marienlyst
B 1909 Odense
12.ª jornada
FT
2
1
B 1909 Odense
Aarhus Fremad 2
11.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Tarup-Paarup IF
B 1909 Odense
10.ª jornada
FT
4
1
B 1909 Odense
Varde IF
9.ª jornada
FT
1
1
B 1909 Odense
B1913
8.ª jornada
FT
3
3
FC Sydvest 05
B 1909 Odense
7.ª jornada
FT
4
1
SFB Oure FA
B 1909 Odense
6.ª jornada
FT
1
3
B 1909 Odense
OKS
5.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Hedensted IF
B 1909 Odense
3.ª jornada
FT
3
1
Aarhus Fremad 2
B 1909 Odense
2.ª jornada
FT
0
2
B 1909 Odense
Tarup-Paarup IF
1.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Varde IF
B 1909 Odense
Encontros
Sem dados disponíveis
Partilhar
Tweet
Jogos
Notícias diárias
Pesquisar
Favoritos