Encontros - Premier League 2024, Belarus
Pesquisar
Notícias diárias
Favoritos
Definições
Futebol
Belarus
Premier League
5530 seguidores
Adicionar aos Favoritos
14
9
Resumo
Resultados
Encontros
Classificação
Estatísticas
Equipas
Próximos
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Isloch
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Brest
Ver todos os jogos
Resultados
FT
1
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
1
1
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Vitebsk
FT
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Ver todos os jogos
7.ª jornada
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Isloch
7.ª jornada
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Brest
8.ª jornada
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Smorgon
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk
8.ª jornada
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Bate Borisov
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Gomel
8.ª jornada
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Neman Grodno
9.ª jornada
0
0
FC Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Vitebsk
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
10.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FC Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Smorgon
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Neman Grodno
11.ª jornada
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Dnepr Mogilev
12.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Minsk
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Smorgon
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
Bate Borisov
13.ª jornada
0
0
Bate Borisov
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Minsk
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Vitebsk
14.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Smorgon
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Dinamo Minsk
15.ª jornada
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Smorgon
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Gomel
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
16.ª jornada
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Slutsk
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Minsk
17.ª jornada
0
0
FC Smorgon
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk
0
0
Bate Borisov
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Isloch
18.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Gomel
Bate Borisov
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Smorgon
19.ª jornada
0
0
FC Minsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Smorgon
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
20.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Bate Borisov
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Smorgon
21.ª jornada
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Isloch
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
22.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Isloch
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Smorgon
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk
23.ª jornada
0
0
FC Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Isloch
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Slutsk
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Slutsk
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Smorgon
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Gomel
25.ª jornada
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Slutsk
0
0
Bate Borisov
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Neman Grodno
0
0
FC Slutsk
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Smorgon
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FC Isloch
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
27.ª jornada
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Vitebsk
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Isloch
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FC Smorgon
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slutsk
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Neman Grodno
28.ª jornada
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Brest
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Slutsk
FC Smorgon
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Minsk
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Vitebsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
29.ª jornada
0
0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Isloch
0
0
FC Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FC Gomel
FC Slavia Mozyr
0
0
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FC Minsk
FC Slutsk
0
0
FC Dinamo Minsk
Bate Borisov
0
0
FC Smorgon
FC Neman Grodno
30.ª jornada
0
0
Dinamo Brest
FC Dinamo Minsk
0
0
Bate Borisov
FC Smorgon
0
0
FC Slutsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
0
0
FC Neman Grodno
FC Minsk
0
0
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Gomel
0
0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FC Isloch
FC Vitebsk
Partilhar
Tweet
Jogos
Notícias diárias
Pesquisar
Favoritos