Результаты - Copa Uruguay 2023/2024, Uruguay
Поиск
Новости
Избранное
Настройки
Футбол
Uruguay
Copa Uruguay
3187 подписчика(-ов)
Избранное
13
23
Обзор
Результаты
Календарь
Таблица
Статистика
Клубы
Предстоящие
0
0
Montevideo City Torque
Defensor Sporting
Просмотреть все матчи
Результаты
Фин
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
Фин
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Просмотреть все матчи
Semifinal
Фин
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
Semifinal
Фин
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Quarterfinal
Фин
1
0
Defensor Sporting
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
Фин
8
1
Montevideo City Torque
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Quarterfinal
Фин
1
1
CA Cerro
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
Фин
0
1
Plaza Colonia
Defensor Sporting
Round of 16
Фин
1
1
CA Cerro
CA Fénix
Round of 16
Фин
0
1
La Luz FC
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
Фин
3
1
CA Peñarol
Liverpool Montevideo
Round of 16
Фин
2
0
Montevideo City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
Round of 16
Фин
0
4
Montevideo Wanderers
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
Фин
2
1
Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional de Football
Round of 16
Фин
2
0
CA Peñarol
CA Boston River
Round 3
Фин
2
2
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Liverpool Montevideo
Round 3
Фин
1
2
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Plaza Colonia
Фин
1
0
Club Oriental de Football
Racing Club Montevideo
Фин
0
0
Miramar Misiones
Montevideo Wanderers
Фин
3
0
Defensor Sporting
CS Cerrito
Round 3
Фин
0
4
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Club Nacional de Football
Фин
1
2
Tacuarembo FC
CA Fénix
Фин
3
2
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Cerro Largo FC
Фин
0
3
IA Sud América
CA Peñarol
Фин
2
2
Rampla Juniors
La Luz FC
Фин
1
1
CA Progreso
Montevideo City Torque
Фин
0
2
Albion FC
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round 3
Фин
1
3
Lavalleja de Minas
Danubio FC
Фин
1
3
Universitario Salto
CA Boston River
Round 3
Фин
0
0
CA Central San Jose
Deportivo Maldonado
Round 2
Фин
1
1
Juanico
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Фин
1
2
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CA Progreso
Round 2
Фин
1
1
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Club Atletico Rentistas
Фин
1
1
Lavalleja de Minas
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
Фин
0
2
Libertad
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Фин
1
1
CA Quilmes Florida
Rampla Juniors
Фин
2
2
Colon FC
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Round 2
Фин
0
2
CA Lito
IA Sud América
Round 2
Фин
0
5
Juventud Colonia
Albion FC
Фин
0
0
Ferro Carril FC
CA Bella Vista
Фин
0
1
CA Basanez
CS Cerrito
Фин
1
2
CA Terremoto Buceo
Miramar Misiones
Round 1
Фин
0
4
Salus FC
Juanico
Round 1
Фин
1
1
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CD Villa Espanola
Round 1
Фин
1
1
Juventud Colonia
Salto FC
Фин
1
1
Campana
CA Basanez
Фин
0
1
Deutscher FK
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Round 1
Фин
0
0
Cooper
Libertad
Round 1
Фин
1
1
Csd Huracan Buceo
Ferro Carril FC
Round 1
Фин
0
2
CA Wanderers Durazno
CA Terremoto Buceo
Поделиться
Tweet
Матчи
Новости
Поиск
Избранное