Результаты - Copa Division Profesional 2023, Bolivia
Поиск
Новости
Избранное
Настройки
Футбол
Bolivia
Copa Division Profesional
605 подписчика(-ов)
Избранное
15
19
Обзор
Результаты
Календарь
Таблица
Статистика
Клубы
Предстоящие
Данные недоступны
Результаты
Фин
1
0
Club Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
Фин
1
2
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Bolivar
Просмотреть все матчи
Final
Фин
1
0
Club Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
Final
Фин
1
2
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Bolivar
Semifinal
Фин
2
1
Royal Pari FC
Jorge Wilstermann
Semifinal
Фин
1
0
Aurora
Club Bolivar
Semifinal
Фин
2
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC
Semifinal
Фин
3
1
Club Bolivar
Aurora
Quarterfinal
Фин
1
2
Blooming Santa Cruz
Royal Pari FC
Фин
0
2
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
Quarterfinal
Фин
2
2
Club Bolivar
FC Universitario de Vinto
Фин
4
1
Aurora
Always Ready
Quarterfinal
Фин
1
2
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
Quarterfinal
Фин
0
0
Royal Pari FC
Blooming Santa Cruz
Фин
0
1
Always Ready
Aurora
Quarterfinal
Фин
1
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Club Bolivar
День матча 10
Фин
1
0
Royal Pari FC
Oriente Petrolero
День матча 10
Фин
2
1
Club Bolivar
CD Real Tomayapo
Фин
4
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Libertad Gran Mamore
День матча 10
Фин
4
0
The Strongest
Real Santa Cruz
Фин
3
2
CA Palmaflor
Guabira Montero
Фин
2
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
CA Nacional Potosi
День матча 10
Фин
3
0
Independiente Petrolero
Vaca Diez
Фин
4
0
Always Ready
FC Universitario de Vinto
Фин
1
1
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
День матча 9
Фин
1
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Royal Pari FC
Фин
0
2
Libertad Gran Mamore
Club Bolivar
День матча 9
Фин
2
0
Guabira Montero
Aurora
Фин
0
0
Real Santa Cruz
CA Palmaflor
День матча 9
Фин
1
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Independiente Petrolero
Фин
2
0
Vaca Diez
Always Ready
Фин
2
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Blooming Santa Cruz
Фин
4
0
Club Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
День матча 8
Фин
0
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Libertad Gran Mamore
Фин
2
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC
Фин
1
0
The Strongest
Guabira Montero
День матча 8
Фин
0
0
Aurora
CA Palmaflor
День матча 8
Фин
0
2
Independiente Petrolero
Blooming Santa Cruz
Фин
2
2
Always Ready
CA Nacional Potosi
Фин
3
2
FC Universitario de Vinto
Vaca Diez
Фин
1
2
Oriente Petrolero
Libertad Gran Mamore
День матча 7
Фин
0
1
Jorge Wilstermann
CD Real Tomayapo
Фин
1
2
Royal Pari FC
Club Bolivar
Фин
2
1
Aurora
Real Santa Cruz
День матча 7
Фин
2
0
CA Palmaflor
The Strongest
День матча 9
Фин
0
1
Guabira Montero
Aurora
День матча 7
Фин
2
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Always Ready
День матча 7
Фин
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
FC Universitario de Vinto
День матча 7
Фин
5
0
CA Nacional Potosi
Vaca Diez
Фин
2
1
Libertad Gran Mamore
Royal Pari FC
Фин
2
0
Club Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
День матча 6
Фин
1
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero
День матча 6
Фин
1
3
Real Santa Cruz
Guabira Montero
День матча 6
Фин
0
1
The Strongest
Aurora
Фин
3
2
Always Ready
Independiente Petrolero
День матча 6
Фин
0
2
Vaca Diez
Blooming Santa Cruz
Фин
3
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CA Nacional Potosi
День матча 5
Фин
2
2
FC Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
Фин
0
1
Vaca Diez
Independiente Petrolero
Фин
1
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Club Bolivar
День матча 5
Фин
2
1
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
Фин
1
1
Real Santa Cruz
The Strongest
Фин
0
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Blooming Santa Cruz
День матча 5
Фин
0
2
Libertad Gran Mamore
Jorge Wilstermann
Фин
1
0
Guabira Montero
CA Palmaflor
День матча 4
Фин
2
2
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
День матча 4
Фин
1
2
Independiente Petrolero
CA Nacional Potosi
Фин
3
0
Royal Pari FC
CD Real Tomayapo
Фин
2
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
FC Universitario de Vinto
День матча 4
Фин
0
0
Aurora
Guabira Montero
Фин
3
1
Always Ready
Vaca Diez
Фин
4
0
Club Bolivar
Libertad Gran Mamore
День матча 4
Фин
0
0
CA Palmaflor
Real Santa Cruz
День матча 3
Фин
2
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
День матча 3
Фин
0
2
Oriente Petrolero
Club Bolivar
Фин
1
1
Guabira Montero
The Strongest
Фин
2
1
Vaca Diez
FC Universitario de Vinto
Фин
0
0
CA Palmaflor
Aurora
День матча 3
Фин
4
0
CA Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
Фин
0
0
Libertad Gran Mamore
CD Real Tomayapo
Фин
2
1
Royal Pari FC
Jorge Wilstermann
День матча 2
Фин
4
0
Libertad Gran Mamore
Oriente Petrolero
День матча 2
Фин
1
5
CD Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
Фин
5
2
Vaca Diez
CA Nacional Potosi
Фин
5
1
Club Bolivar
Royal Pari FC
День матча 2
Фин
0
1
Real Santa Cruz
Aurora
Фин
2
0
The Strongest
CA Palmaflor
День матча 2
Фин
2
0
FC Universitario de Vinto
Independiente Petrolero
Фин
1
1
Always Ready
Blooming Santa Cruz
День матча 1
Фин
3
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Bolivar
День матча 1
Фин
1
1
Aurora
The Strongest
День матча 1
Фин
0
1
Guabira Montero
Real Santa Cruz
День матча 1
Фин
1
1
Oriente Petrolero
CD Real Tomayapo
День матча 1
Фин
1
4
Independiente Petrolero
Always Ready
Фин
3
0
Royal Pari FC
Libertad Gran Mamore
Фин
1
2
Blooming Santa Cruz
Vaca Diez
Поделиться
Tweet
Матчи
Новости
Поиск
Избранное