Результаты - Primera Nacional B 2024, Argentina
Поиск
Новости
Избранное
Настройки
Футбол
Argentina
Primera Nacional B
20.5k подписчика(-ов)
Избранное
2
7
Обзор
Результаты
Календарь
Таблица
Статистика
Клубы
Предстоящие
0
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
Colón
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
Deportivo Moron
CA Aldosivi
0
0
CA Alvarado
CA San Miguel
0
0
San Telmo
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
CA Temperley
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
CD Maipu
0
0
San Martin de San Juan
Atletico de Rafaela
0
0
CA Guemes
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
CA Chaco For Ever
CA Defensores Unidos
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
0
0
CA All Boys
CA Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Racing de Cordoba
Quilmes
Просмотреть все матчи
Результаты
Фин
2
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Atlanta
Фин
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
San Martin de Tucuman
Фин
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
1
1
CA Patronato Parana
CA Talleres de Remedios
Фин
1
0
Club Almagro
Almirante Brown
Фин
0
1
Tristan Suarez
CA Estudiantes
Фин
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Alvarado
Фин
2
2
Quilmes
CA Patronato Parana
Просмотреть все матчи
День матча 13
Фин
2
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Atlanta
Фин
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
San Martin de Tucuman
Фин
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
1
1
CA Patronato Parana
CA Talleres de Remedios
Фин
1
0
Club Almagro
Almirante Brown
Фин
0
1
Tristan Suarez
CA Estudiantes
День матча 12
Фин
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Alvarado
Фин
2
2
Quilmes
CA Patronato Parana
День матча 12
Фин
1
1
CD Maipu
CA Guemes
Фин
1
2
Almirante Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue
День матча 12
Фин
2
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Moron
Фин
1
2
Atletico de Rafaela
San Telmo
Фин
0
0
CA Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago
Фин
0
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
2
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario Argentino
Фин
2
0
CA San Miguel
Racing de Cordoba
Фин
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Martin de San Juan
Фин
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
CA Chaco For Ever
Фин
0
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
День матча 12
Фин
1
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
Tristan Suarez
Фин
0
0
Colón
CA Temperley
Фин
3
2
CA Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
Фин
1
1
CA Estudiantes
CA All Boys
Фин
3
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Almagro
День матча 12
Фин
0
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
День матча 4
Фин
0
3
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
День матча 11
Фин
2
3
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Madryn
День матча 11
Фин
0
0
San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
Фин
1
1
CA Guemes
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
1
1
Racing de Cordoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
Фин
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
0
3
Guillermo Brown
CA Chacarita Juniors
Фин
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Telmo
Фин
1
3
Tristan Suarez
Quilmes
Фин
0
2
Deportivo Moron
Colón
День матча 11
Фин
1
0
CA All Boys
CA Talleres de Remedios
Фин
0
1
CA Alvarado
CD Maipu
Фин
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Estudiantes
Фин
2
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Atletico de Rafaela
Фин
2
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
CA Aldosivi
Фин
1
1
Club Almagro
CA Defensores Unidos
Фин
1
1
CA Temperley
Almirante Brown
Фин
2
3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Atletico Atlanta
День матча 11
Фин
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
День матча 10
Фин
0
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Temperley
День матча 10
Фин
0
1
Atletico de Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano
Фин
1
1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Фин
1
0
CD Maipu
Racing de Cordoba
Фин
2
2
CA Aldosivi
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Фин
2
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Guemes
Фин
1
0
Quilmes
CA All Boys
Фин
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Alvarado
Фин
2
0
Deportivo Madryn
Club Almagro
Фин
1
5
CA Talleres de Remedios
Agropecuario Argentino
Фин
2
1
CA Estudiantes
Guillermo Brown
Показать все (Еще 2)
День матча 10
Фин
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Patronato Parana
Фин
1
1
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Brown de Adrogue
Фин
2
0
San Telmo
CA Chaco For Ever
Фин
1
1
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Moron
Фин
1
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de San Juan
Фин
2
1
Colón
Nueva Chicago
День матча 9
Фин
1
0
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chaco For Ever
День матча 9
Фин
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
Фин
0
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Aldosivi
День матча 9
Фин
3
0
Deportivo Moron
Club Atletico Atlanta
Фин
0
0
San Martin de San Juan
CA Estudiantes
Фин
0
1
CA Brown de Adrogue
Deportivo Madryn
Фин
0
0
CA All Boys
CA San Miguel
Фин
1
2
CA Patronato Parana
CD Maipu
Фин
1
0
Racing de Cordoba
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
0
0
CA Alvarado
CA Guemes
Фин
1
1
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Фин
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
День матча 9
Фин
1
1
Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
Фин
1
0
Club Almagro
Atletico de Rafaela
Фин
0
0
CA Temperley
CA Defensores Unidos
Фин
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Colón
Фин
3
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Chacarita Juniors
День матча 9
Фин
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Quilmes
Фин
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CA Talleres de Remedios
День матча 8
Фин
1
0
Colón
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Фин
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
CA Brown de Adrogue
Фин
3
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Belgrano
День матча 8
Фин
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
Фин
0
1
CA Guemes
Racing de Cordoba
Фин
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys
Фин
0
0
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Фин
1
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de Tucuman
День матча 8
Фин
1
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Patronato Parana
День матча 8
Фин
1
0
Quilmes
Guillermo Brown
Фин
1
0
CD Maipu
Tristan Suarez
Фин
0
1
Deportivo Madryn
CA Temperley
Фин
4
1
San Telmo
Club Almagro
Фин
0
0
CA Aldosivi
CA Alvarado
Фин
1
1
CA San Miguel
Agropecuario Argentino
Фин
1
0
CA Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí
Фин
2
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Moron
День матча 7
Фин
0
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Almirante Brown
Фин
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Ferro Carril Oeste
День матча 7
Фин
3
0
Nueva Chicago
CA Defensores Unidos
Фин
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Club Atletico Atlanta
День матча 7
Фин
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA Guemes
Фин
2
0
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Estudiantes
Фин
2
2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Colón
Фин
2
0
Racing de Cordoba
CA Alvarado
Фин
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CA San Miguel
Фин
0
0
Club Almagro
CA Chaco For Ever
Фин
0
0
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Madryn
Фин
2
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Talleres de Remedios
День матча 7
Фин
0
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
San Telmo
Фин
1
1
CA Temperley
Atletico de Rafaela
Фин
1
1
CA Aldosivi
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Фин
3
2
CA All Boys
CD Maipu
Фин
2
1
Tristan Suarez
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
1
4
CA Chacarita Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
Фин
0
3
San Martin de San Juan
Quilmes
День матча 6
Фин
1
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
День матча 6
Фин
3
0
San Telmo
CA Temperley
День матча 6
Фин
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Racing de Cordoba
Фин
1
3
CA Talleres de Remedios
San Martin de Tucuman
Фин
1
1
Colón
CA Aldosivi
Фин
2
0
CA Alvarado
CA Patronato Parana
Фин
1
2
CD Maipu
Agropecuario Argentino
Фин
2
2
CA Guemes
Tristan Suarez
Фин
0
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA All Boys
Фин
2
0
Almirante Brown
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
3
1
CA Defensores Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Фин
0
0
Quilmes
Arsenal de Sarandí
Показать все (Еще 1)
День матча 6
Фин
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
Фин
1
1
CA San Miguel
San Martin de San Juan
Фин
0
0
CA Estudiantes
CA Chacarita Juniors
Фин
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Nueva Chicago
Фин
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Almagro
Фин
1
2
Atletico de Rafaela
Deportivo Moron
День матча 3
Фин
2
0
Nueva Chicago
CA Chaco For Ever
Фин
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn
Фин
0
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Quilmes
День матча 5
Фин
1
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Colón
День матча 5
Фин
2
1
CA Patronato Parana
Racing de Cordoba
Фин
3
2
San Martin de San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
Фин
0
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Talleres de Remedios
Фин
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA San Miguel
Фин
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CD Maipu
Фин
1
2
Deportivo Moron
San Telmo
Фин
1
1
CA Temperley
CA Chaco For Ever
Фин
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
CA Defensores Unidos
Фин
0
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Club Atletico Atlanta
Фин
0
0
CA Aldosivi
Almirante Brown
День матча 5
Фин
0
3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Defensores de Belgrano
Фин
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
0
0
CA All Boys
CA Guemes
Фин
2
2
Tristan Suarez
CA Alvarado
Фин
1
1
CA Estudiantes
Club Almagro
День матча 5
Фин
2
0
Nueva Chicago
Atletico de Rafaela
День матча 4
Фин
0
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Aldosivi
День матча 4
Фин
1
0
CA San Miguel
San Martin de Tucuman
Фин
1
0
Quilmes
CA Chacarita Juniors
День матча 4
Фин
1
0
CA Alvarado
CA All Boys
Фин
4
1
Atletico de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Фин
4
0
Colón
CA Patronato Parana
Фин
0
2
CA Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Moron
Фин
1
1
Racing de Cordoba
Tristan Suarez
Фин
1
1
CA Guemes
Agropecuario Argentino
Фин
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Guillermo Brown
Фин
1
0
San Telmo
Nueva Chicago
Фин
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Arsenal de Sarandí
День матча 4
Фин
0
2
CD Maipu
San Martin de San Juan
Фин
0
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Фин
0
0
Club Almagro
CA Brown de Adrogue
Фин
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
CA Temperley
День матча 4
Фин
0
1
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Estudiantes
День матча 3
Фин
0
0
CA All Boys
Racing de Cordoba
День матча 3
Фин
2
1
Colón
Almirante Brown
Фин
1
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Club Atletico Atlanta
Фин
2
1
San Martin de San Juan
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
1
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Deportivo Madryn
Фин
1
2
San Martin de Tucuman
Ferro Carril Oeste
Фин
2
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CD Maipu
Фин
1
0
Guillermo Brown
CA Guemes
Фин
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Atletico de Rafaela
Фин
0
4
Deportivo Moron
Defensores de Belgrano
День матча 3
Фин
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Alvarado
Фин
1
0
CA Aldosivi
CA Defensores Unidos
Фин
1
2
CA Estudiantes
Quilmes
Фин
2
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Brown de Adrogue
Фин
0
1
Tristan Suarez
CA Patronato Parana
Фин
4
1
CA Temperley
Club Almagro
День матча 3
Фин
1
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA San Miguel
День матча 2
Фин
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
День матча 2
Фин
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA All Boys
Фин
2
1
CA Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
Фин
1
3
Racing de Cordoba
Agropecuario Argentino
Фин
1
1
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Фин
0
2
CD Maipu
San Martin de Tucuman
Фин
1
0
CA Guemes
San Martin de San Juan
Фин
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Arsenal de Sarandí
Фин
1
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Фин
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Colón
Фин
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
Показать все (Еще 2)
День матча 2
Фин
0
0
Quilmes
CA Talleres de Remedios
Фин
0
0
CA San Miguel
CA Estudiantes
Фин
0
2
Deportivo Madryn
CA Aldosivi
Фин
1
1
San Telmo
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Фин
2
1
Club Almagro
Deportivo Moron
День матча 2
Фин
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Chacarita Juniors
День матча 1
Фин
1
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Madryn
Фин
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano
Фин
1
0
San Martin de San Juan
CA Alvarado
Фин
1
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Guemes
Фин
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Racing de Cordoba
Фин
2
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
CA Chaco For Ever
Фин
0
1
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Atlanta
Фин
2
1
Colón
CA Defensores Unidos
День матча 1
Фин
1
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
Фин
0
1
CA Aldosivi
Atletico de Rafaela
Фин
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Club Almagro
Фин
2
0
Quilmes
CA Temperley
Фин
1
0
CA Estudiantes
Ferro Carril Oeste
Фин
0
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA San Miguel
Фин
2
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
CD Maipu
Фин
1
0
CA All Boys
Tristan Suarez
Фин
3
0
Deportivo Moron
CA Brown de Adrogue
Фин
1
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
San Telmo
День матча 1
Фин
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Patronato Parana
Поделиться
Tweet
Матчи
Новости
Поиск
Избранное