Результаты - FA Cup 2023/2024, England
Поиск
Новости
Избранное
Настройки
Футбол
England
FA Cup
3.6M подписчика(-ов)
Избранное
4
25
Обзор
Результаты
Календарь
Таблица
Статистика
Клубы
Предстоящие
0
0
Manchester City
Manchester United
Просмотреть все матчи
Результаты
Пен.
3
3
Coventry City
Manchester United
Фин
1
0
Manchester City
Chelsea
Просмотреть все матчи
Semifinal
Пен.
3
3
Coventry City
Manchester United
Semifinal
Фин
1
0
Manchester City
Chelsea
Quarterfinal
ДВО
4
3
Manchester United
Liverpool
Фин
4
2
Chelsea
Leicester City
Quarterfinal
Фин
2
0
Manchester City
Newcastle United
Фин
2
3
Wolves
Coventry City
5th round
Фин
3
0
Liverpool
Southampton
Фин
1
0
Wolves
Brighton & Hove Albion
Фин
0
1
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
Фин
3
2
Chelsea
Leeds United
5th round
Фин
2
6
Luton Town
Manchester City
Пен.
1
1
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
ДВО
0
1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
5th round
Фин
5
0
Coventry City
Maidstone United FC
4th round replays
Фин
1
3
Aston Villa
Chelsea
Пен.
1
1
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
4th round replays
Фин
4
1
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
ДВО
1
4
Plymouth Argyle
Leeds United
Фин
3
0
Southampton
Watford
4th round
Фин
4
1
Blackburn Rovers
Wrexham AFC
4th round
Фин
2
4
Newport County
Manchester United
Фин
5
2
Liverpool
Norwich City
Фин
1
1
Watford
Southampton
Фин
0
2
West Bromwich Albion
Wolves
4th round
Фин
0
2
Fulham
Newcastle United
Фин
2
5
Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Фин
1
1
Leeds United
Plymouth Argyle
Фин
3
0
Leicester City
Birmingham City
Фин
1
2
Everton
Luton Town
Фин
1
2
Ipswich Town
Maidstone United FC
4th round
Фин
0
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
Фин
1
1
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
Фин
0
0
Chelsea
Aston Villa
Фин
0
0
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
4th round
Фин
5
0
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
Round 3
Фин
1
0
Everton
Crystal Palace
Фин
1
3
Bristol Rovers
Norwich City
ДВО
2
3
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
Round 3
Фин
1
3
Eastleigh FC
Newport County
Фин
2
1
Birmingham City
Hull City
Фин
1
2
Bolton Wanderers
Luton Town
Фин
1
0
Bristol City
West Ham
ДВО
3
2
Wolves
Brentford FC
Round 3
Фин
0
2
Wigan Athletic
Manchester United
Round 3
Фин
0
2
Arsenal
Liverpool
Фин
0
0
Luton Town
Bolton Wanderers
Фин
0
3
Peterborough United
Leeds United
Фин
0
1
Shrewsbury Town
Wrexham AFC
Фин
1
1
West Ham
Bristol City
Фин
5
0
Manchester City
Huddersfield Town
Фин
4
1
West Bromwich Albion
Aldershot Town FC
Фин
2
2
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
Round 3
Фин
4
0
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
Фин
0
1
Middlesbrough FC
Aston Villa
Фин
2
0
Swansea City
Morecambe FC
Фин
4
0
Chelsea
Preston North End
Фин
2
4
Stoke City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Фин
2
1
Watford
Chesterfield FC
Фин
5
2
Blackburn Rovers
Cambridge United
Фин
0
4
Gillingham FC
Sheffield United
Фин
2
3
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
Фин
3
1
Plymouth Argyle
Sutton United
Показать все (Еще 9)
Round 3
Фин
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
Фин
1
0
Fulham
Rotherham United
Фин
1
1
Brentford FC
Wolves
Round 3
Фин
0
0
Crystal Palace
Everton
Round 2
Фин
3
0
Blackpool
Forest Green Rovers
Round 2
Фин
0
1
Stockport County FC
Aldershot Town FC
Round 2
Фин
2
4
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
Фин
1
4
Barnet FC
Newport County
Пен.
3
3
Port Vale
Stevenage FC
Фин
1
0
Walsall FC
Alfreton Town FC
Фин
2
4
Scarborough Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
Round 2
Фин
0
0
Alfreton Town FC
Walsall FC
Round 2
Фин
5
0
AFC Wimbledon
Ramsgate FC
Round 2
Фин
3
0
Wrexham AFC
Yeovil Town
Фин
1
0
Chesterfield FC
Leyton Orient
Фин
2
2
Aldershot Town FC
Stockport County FC
Фин
2
1
Eastleigh FC
Reading FC
Round 2
Фин
2
1
Maidstone United FC
Barrow AFC
Фин
0
2
Wycombe Wanderers
Morecambe FC
Фин
4
0
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
Фин
5
1
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town
Фин
1
1
Newport County
Barnet FC
Фин
2
1
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
Фин
1
1
Stevenage FC
Port Vale
Фин
2
0
Oxford United
Grimsby Town
Фин
2
0
Gillingham FC
Charlton Athletic
Фин
3
0
Sutton United
Horsham FC
Round 2
Фин
2
3
Notts County
Shrewsbury Town
Фин
0
1
York City FC
Wigan Athletic
Round 1
Фин
1
6
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
Charlton Athletic
Round 1
Фин
0
2
Burton Albion
Port Vale
Пен.
4
4
Salford City
Peterborough United
ДВО
1
2
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
Фин
2
1
York City FC
Chester FC
Фин
5
2
Forest Green Rovers
Scarborough Athletic
Фин
7
2
Grimsby Town
Slough Town FC
Фин
1
3
Derby County
Crewe Alexandra
Фин
0
3
Horsham FC
Barnsley
Round 1
Фин
1
1
Charlton Athletic
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
Фин
2
2
Crewe Alexandra
Derby County
Фин
1
2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Fleetwood Town
Фин
1
1
Slough Town FC
Grimsby Town
Фин
1
0
Chesterfield FC
Portsmouth FC
Round 1
Фин
1
2
Mansfield Town
Wrexham AFC
Фин
0
2
Bromley FC
Blackpool
Фин
3
2
Notts County
Crawley Town
Фин
7
2
Bristol Rovers
Whitby Town
Фин
3
2
Shrewsbury Town
Colchester Utd FC
Фин
1
2
Lincoln City
Morecambe FC
Фин
2
1
Sutton United
AFC Fylde
Фин
3
2
Reading FC
Milton Keynes Dons
Фин
2
2
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Фин
0
0
Chester FC
York City FC
Показать все (Еще 24)
Round 1
Фин
1
4
Sheppey United FC
Walsall FC
Фин
3
3
Barnsley
Horsham FC
4th round qualifying
Фин
1
0
Hereford FC
Rochdale AFC
3rd round qualifying
Фин
3
0
Hereford FC
Cambridge City
Фин
3
1
Horsham FC
Hanworth Villa Football Club
Фин
1
4
Merthyr Town FC
Sheppey United FC
Фин
1
2
Darlington FC
Scarborough Athletic
2nd round qualifying replays
Фин
4
1
Winchester City FC
Reading City FC
Фин
1
2
Taunton Town
Merthyr Town FC
2nd round qualifying
Фин
1
2
Biggleswade FC
Cambridge City
2nd round qualifying
Фин
2
1
Tamworth FCPre
Harborough Town FC
Фин
0
1
Knaphill
Hanworth Villa Football Club
Фин
0
5
Mousehole AFC
Salisbury FC
Фин
1
1
Reading City FC
Winchester City FC
Фин
2
0
Hereford FC
Anstey Nomads
2nd round qualifying
Фин
1
1
Merthyr Town FC
Taunton Town
Фин
3
1
Darlington FC
Workington AFC
1st round qualifying
Фин
5
1
Didcot Town
Tadley Calleva
1st round qualifying
Фин
8
0
Biggleswade FC
Maldon and Tiptree FC
1st round qualifying
Фин
1
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Stockton Town
Фин
4
2
Prescot Cables
North Ferriby FC
Фин
5
3
Mousehole AFC
Bashley FC
Фин
1
0
Ascot United
Westfield FC
Фин
5
1
Merthyr Town FC
Yate Town FC
Фин
3
1
Reading City FC
Shaftesbury
Фин
3
1
Harborough Town FC
Stamford AFC
Фин
2
1
Cleethorpes Town FC
Leicester Road
Фин
0
2
Hythe Town
Hanworth Villa Football Club
Preliminary round
Фин
4
2
Lydd Town FC
Deal Town
Preliminary round
Фин
1
5
Lower Breck FC
AFC Emley
Фин
3
1
New Salamis
Grays Athletic
Фин
3
2
Barton Rovers FC
East Thurrock United
ДВО
4
3
Woodford Town
Bowers & Pitsea FC
Фин
5
1
Uxbridge FC
Corinthian Casuals
Preliminary round replays
Фин
5
0
Barnoldswick Town
Whitchurch Alport
Фин
1
0
Goole AFC
Irlam
Фин
0
3
West Essex FC
Maldon and Tiptree FC
Фин
4
1
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
Lordswood FC
Фин
3
0
Herne Bay FC
Bedfont Sports FC
Фин
0
2
Metropolitan Police
Epsom & Ewell
ДВО
1
2
Erith Town
Burgess Hill Town
Фин
1
2
Stourport Swifts
Hanley Town
Фин
2
1
Leatherhead FC
South Park
Фин
2
3
Shepshed Dynamo
Spalding United
Показать все (Еще 6)
Preliminary round replays
Фин
4
0
Reading City FC
Easington Sports
Preliminary round
Фин
1
5
Virginia Water FC
Cribbs FC
Preliminary round
Фин
3
1
Sherwood Colliery
Grantham Town
Фин
2
1
Anstey Nomads
Eastwood Community FC
Фин
2
2
Hanley Town
Stourport Swifts
Фин
5
1
Rugby Town FC
Newcastle Town
Фин
3
0
Darlaston Town
Hednesford Town
Фин
2
5
Belper Town FC
Leek Town FC
Фин
4
1
Shifnal Town
Worcester Raiders
Фин
2
0
Atherstone Town
Gresley Rovers FC
Фин
1
2
Westfields FC
Worcester City
Фин
2
1
Leicester Road
Bewdley Town FC
Показать все (Еще 113)
Preliminary round
Фин
0
1
Studley FC
Coleshill Town
Фин
0
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Binfield
Фин
0
2
Aylesbury United
Clevedon Town
Фин
4
0
Bridgwater United
Street
Фин
0
6
Skelmersdale United
Nantwich Town
Фин
0
2
Hebburn Town
Heaton Stannington
Фин
0
0
Ipswich Wanderers
Dereham Town FC
Фин
0
0
Epsom & Ewell
Metropolitan Police
Фин
1
1
Whickham
Whitley Bay FC
Extra preliminary round
ДВО
1
2
Hartpury University FC
Holyport
Фин
4
1
Real Bedford FC
FC Clacton
Фин
2
3
Newton Aycliffe
Guisborough Town
Extra preliminary round
Фин
2
2
Guisborough Town
Newton Aycliffe
ДВО
3
1
New Salamis
Redbridge
Фин
1
0
Sherborne Town FC
Shepton Mallet AFC
Фин
5
2
Roman Glass St George FC
Lydney Town
Фин
2
1
Aylesbury United
Fairford Town FC
Фин
1
3
Pinchbeck United FC
Maltby Main
Фин
1
2
AFC Mansfield
Skegness Town AFC
Фин
1
4
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
Highworth Town
Фин
3
1
Penistone Church
City Of Liverpool
Фин
2
0
Colliers Wood United FC
Abbey Rangers
Extra preliminary round
Фин
2
1
Wythenshawe FC
Campion AFC
Фин
2
1
Walsall Wood
Highgate United
Фин
2
1
Hanley Town
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
Фин
1
5
Longridge Town FC
Widnes FC
Фин
1
0
Trafford FC
Golcar United Football Club
ДВО
2
1
Fakenham Town
St Neots Town
Фин
1
0
Witham Town FC
St. Panteleimon FC
Фин
3
5
Godmanchester Rovers
Lakenheath FC
Пен.
1
1
Potton United FC
Desborough Town FC
ДВО
2
3
Eynesbury Rovers FC
Ely City
Показать все (Еще 36)
Extra preliminary round replays
Фин
1
2
Ilford
Colney Heath
Extra preliminary round
Фин
0
6
Littlehampton Town
Erith & Belvedere
Фин
0
0
AFC Emley
Avro FC
Фин
3
3
Hallam FC
Irlam
Фин
3
1
Bexhill United FC
North Greenford United FC
Фин
3
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
Sutton Athletic
Фин
1
0
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Cinderford Town AFC
Фин
2
0
Enfield FC
Coggeshall Town
Фин
1
3
Lingfield FC
Sevenoaks Town FC
Фин
2
2
Albion Sports
Chadderton
Фин
0
4
Welling Town FC
Cobham FC
Extra preliminary round
Фин
0
2
Wellington AFC
Bideford FC
Фин
9
1
Street
Millbrook AFC
Фин
3
1
Helston Athletic FC
Willand Rovers FC
Фин
4
1
Mousehole AFC
Ilfracombe Town
Фин
2
2
Okehampton Argyle
Brixham AFC
Фин
4
2
Bridgwater United
Liskeard Athletic FC
Фин
1
3
Wendron United FC
St Blazey FC
Фин
1
1
Quorn FC
Carlton Town
Фин
1
4
Tividale
Rugby Borough
Фин
3
0
Worcester City
Dudley Town FC
Показать все (Еще 160)
Extra preliminary round
Фин
1
0
Moneyfields FC
Westbury United
Фин
2
3
Coventry United
Studley FC
Фин
4
1
Woodford Town
Hertford Town FC
Фин
2
1
Whickham
Carlisle City FC
Фин
2
1
Stansted
Stotfold FC
Фин
4
1
Dereham Town FC
Walsham Le Willows
Фин
1
2
Thetford Town FC
Newmarket Town
Фин
3
1
Skelmersdale United
Northwich Victoria
Фин
3
3
Bishop´s Cleeve
Thornbury Town FC
Поделиться
Tweet
Матчи
Новости
Поиск
Избранное