Resultat - Primera C 2024, Argentina
Sök
Nyheter
Favoriter
Inställningar
Fotboll
Argentina
Primera C
2983 följare
Favorit
2
16
Översikt
Resultat
Spelscheman
Tabell
Statistik
Lag
Kommande
0
0
Berazategui
CDM Leandro N. Alem
0
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
Real Pilar FC
0
0
CA Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
0
Deportivo Espanol
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
0
Centro Espanol
Yupanqui
0
0
CA Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
0
0
CDM Leandro N. Alem
CS Barracas
0
0
Central Ballester
Club Lujan
0
0
CA Claypole
Club El Porvenir
0
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Ituzaingo
0
0
CA Lugano
General Lamadrid
0
0
CA Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Muniz
0
0
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Club Mercedes
Visa alla matcher
Resultat
FT
2
3
Deportivo Muniz
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
1
1
General Lamadrid
CA Puerto Nuevo
FT
0
0
Club Lujan
CA Claypole
FT
1
2
CS Barracas
Central Ballester
FT
1
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Centro Espanol
FT
2
0
Ituzaingo
CA Lugano
FT
1
0
Club El Porvenir
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
0
0
Yupanqui
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
2
1
Argentino de Rosario
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
1
2
Real Pilar FC
CA Atlas
Visa alla matcher
Omgång 16
FT
2
3
Deportivo Muniz
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
1
1
General Lamadrid
CA Puerto Nuevo
FT
0
0
Club Lujan
CA Claypole
FT
1
2
CS Barracas
Central Ballester
FT
1
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Centro Espanol
Omgång 16
FT
2
0
Ituzaingo
CA Lugano
FT
1
0
Club El Porvenir
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
0
0
Yupanqui
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
2
1
Argentino de Rosario
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
1
2
Real Pilar FC
CA Atlas
Omgång 16
FT
1
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Espanol
Omgång 15
FT
1
2
Deportivo Espanol
Real Pilar FC
Omgång 15
FT
1
0
Centro Espanol
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
0
2
CA Claypole
CS Barracas
Omgång 15
FT
3
3
CA Atlas
Argentino de Rosario
FT
0
0
Central Ballester
Berazategui
FT
2
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Club Lujan
FT
2
1
CA Lugano
Club El Porvenir
Omgång 15
FT
1
2
CA Victoriano Arenas
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
0
1
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Yupanqui
FT
0
1
CA Puerto Nuevo
Ituzaingo
FT
3
0
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
General Lamadrid
FT
0
0
Club Mercedes
Deportivo Muniz
Omgång 14
FT
3
1
Berazategui
CA Claypole
FT
3
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Omgång 14
FT
2
0
CS Barracas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
0
0
Argentino de Rosario
Deportivo Espanol
Omgång 14
FT
1
1
Ituzaingo
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
0
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
1
0
General Lamadrid
Club Mercedes
FT
2
1
Club El Porvenir
CA Puerto Nuevo
FT
2
1
Club Lujan
CA Lugano
FT
2
1
Real Pilar FC
Centro Espanol
Omgång 14
FT
3
0
Yupanqui
Central Ballester
FT
1
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Atlas
Omgång 13
FT
2
0
Centro Espanol
Argentino de Rosario
FT
2
4
Central Ballester
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
2
0
CA Claypole
Yupanqui
FT
1
3
CA Puerto Nuevo
Club Lujan
FT
2
3
Deportivo Muniz
General Lamadrid
FT
0
0
CA Victoriano Arenas
Real Pilar FC
Omgång 13
FT
0
0
Deportivo Espanol
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
1
1
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
0
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Berazategui
FT
0
0
CA Lugano
CS Barracas
FT
1
0
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Club El Porvenir
Omgång 13
FT
0
4
Club Mercedes
Ituzaingo
Omgång 12
FT
1
1
Real Pilar FC
CDM Leandro N. Alem
FT
1
1
Argentino de Rosario
CA Victoriano Arenas
Omgång 12
FT
0
1
Ituzaingo
Deportivo Muniz
FT
4
0
Club El Porvenir
Club Mercedes
FT
1
1
Club Lujan
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
1
2
CS Barracas
CA Puerto Nuevo
FT
2
2
Berazategui
CA Lugano
FT
1
0
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
0
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA Claypole
FT
2
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester
FT
2
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
Centro Espanol
FT
0
1
CA Atlas
Deportivo Espanol
Omgång 11
FT
1
1
Central Ballester
Real Pilar FC
FT
0
5
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Argentino de Rosario
Omgång 11
FT
2
1
Club Mercedes
Club Lujan
FT
1
0
CA Victoriano Arenas
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
2
1
CA Claypole
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
1
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
1
0
CA Lugano
Yupanqui
FT
1
2
Deportivo Muniz
Club El Porvenir
Omgång 11
FT
4
2
Centro Espanol
CA Atlas
FT
1
2
CA Puerto Nuevo
Berazategui
FT
3
0
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
CS Barracas
FT
1
2
General Lamadrid
Ituzaingo
Omgång 10
FT
1
1
CS Barracas
Club Mercedes
FT
1
1
Berazategui
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
0
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
0
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
CDM Leandro N. Alem
FT
1
1
CA Atlas
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
2
2
Deportivo Espanol
Centro Espanol
Omgång 10
FT
2
0
Club Lujan
Deportivo Muniz
FT
2
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA Lugano
Omgång 10
FT
2
0
Real Pilar FC
CA Claypole
FT
0
2
Club El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
FT
0
2
Argentino de Rosario
Central Ballester
FT
1
1
Yupanqui
CA Puerto Nuevo
Omgång 9
FT
2
1
Deportivo Muniz
CS Barracas
Omgång 9
FT
0
3
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Yupanqui
FT
2
3
Club Mercedes
Berazategui
FT
1
4
Ituzaingo
Club El Porvenir
FT
2
1
CDM Leandro N. Alem
CA Atlas
FT
0
0
CA Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Espanol
FT
0
1
Central Ballester
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
2
2
CA Claypole
Argentino de Rosario
FT
0
3
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Real Pilar FC
FT
0
1
CA Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
0
1
CA Puerto Nuevo
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Visa alla (1 till)
Omgång 7
FT
1
1
Club Mercedes
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
2
3
General Lamadrid
Berazategui
FT
2
2
Ituzaingo
CS Barracas
FT
0
0
Central Ballester
Deportivo Espanol
FT
0
2
Club El Porvenir
Club Lujan
FT
1
0
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Centro Espanol
Omgång 7
FT
2
2
CA Puerto Nuevo
Real Pilar FC
FT
1
2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
2
1
Deportivo Muniz
Yupanqui
FT
0
2
CA Lugano
Argentino de Rosario
Omgång 8
FT
0
3
CS Barracas
General Lamadrid
FT
1
1
Argentino de Rosario
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
0
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Claypole
FT
2
1
Deportivo Espanol
CDM Leandro N. Alem
FT
1
2
Centro Espanol
CA Victoriano Arenas
Omgång 8
FT
1
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
1
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
CA Puerto Nuevo
FT
0
2
CA Atlas
Central Ballester
Omgång 8
FT
3
0
Real Pilar FC
CA Lugano
FT
0
0
Club Lujan
Ituzaingo
FT
1
0
Berazategui
Deportivo Muniz
FT
2
0
Yupanqui
Club Mercedes
Omgång 7
FT
1
0
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
Omgång 6
FT
0
1
Centro Espanol
Central Ballester
Omgång 6
FT
1
1
Real Pilar FC
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
0
0
CS Barracas
Club El Porvenir
FT
2
1
Berazategui
Ituzaingo
FT
0
0
Yupanqui
General Lamadrid
FT
5
0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Deportivo Muniz
FT
0
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
Club Mercedes
FT
1
1
Argentino de Rosario
CA Puerto Nuevo
FT
1
1
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Lugano
FT
3
0
CA Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
3
1
Deportivo Espanol
CA Claypole
Visa alla (1 till)
Omgång 5
FT
1
0
CA Claypole
Centro Espanol
Omgång 5
FT
2
1
Central Ballester
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
0
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Deportivo Espanol
FT
1
2
CA Lugano
CA Atlas
FT
4
0
CA Puerto Nuevo
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
1
2
Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
2
1
General Lamadrid
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
1
2
Club El Porvenir
Berazategui
FT
2
1
Club Lujan
CS Barracas
Omgång 5
FT
2
2
Club Mercedes
Real Pilar FC
FT
0
0
Ituzaingo
Yupanqui
FT
0
2
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Argentino de Rosario
Omgång 4
FT
2
0
Berazategui
Club Lujan
FT
2
0
Centro Espanol
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Omgång 4
FT
0
1
Deportivo Paraguayo
General Lamadrid
FT
2
2
CA Victoriano Arenas
CA Claypole
FT
4
2
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Central Ballester
Omgång 4
FT
2
2
Real Pilar FC
Deportivo Muniz
FT
1
2
Yupanqui
Club El Porvenir
FT
0
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Ituzaingo
FT
2
0
Argentino de Rosario
Club Mercedes
FT
0
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
FT
3
0
CA Atlas
CA Puerto Nuevo
Omgång 4
FT
2
1
Deportivo Espanol
CA Lugano
Omgång 3
FT
0
2
CA Claypole
CDM Leandro N. Alem
FT
3
0
General Lamadrid
Real Pilar FC
FT
1
3
CS Barracas
Berazategui
Omgång 3
FT
0
3
Juventud Unida San Miguel
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
1
2
CA Lugano
Centro Espanol
FT
0
0
CA Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Espanol
FT
2
3
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
CA Atlas
FT
3
1
Deportivo Muniz
Argentino de Rosario
FT
1
1
Club El Porvenir
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
0
0
Club Lujan
Yupanqui
Omgång 3
FT
1
0
Club Mercedes
Defensores de Cambaceres
Omgång 3
FT
0
1
Ituzaingo
Deportivo Paraguayo
Omgång 2
FT
0
3
Deportivo Paraguayo
Club El Porvenir
FT
2
2
Centro Espanol
CA Puerto Nuevo
Omgång 2
FT
1
1
Deportivo Espanol
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Omgång 2
FT
3
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Club Lujan
FT
2
2
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Muniz
FT
1
1
CA Atlas
Club Mercedes
FT
0
0
Central Ballester
CA Claypole
Omgång 2
FT
0
0
Real Pilar FC
Ituzaingo
FT
1
0
Yupanqui
CS Barracas
FT
1
1
Argentino de Rosario
General Lamadrid
FT
2
1
CA Victoriano Arenas
CA Lugano
FT
1
1
CDM Leandro N. Alem
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Omgång 1
FT
0
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Central Ballester
FT
0
1
CA Lugano
CDM Leandro N. Alem
FT
0
5
CS Barracas
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Omgång 1
FT
1
0
CA Puerto Nuevo
CA Victoriano Arenas
FT
2
1
Deportivo Muniz
CA Atlas
FT
2
0
Club El Porvenir
Real Pilar FC
FT
2
0
Berazategui
Yupanqui
Omgång 1
FT
2
2
Club Mercedes
Deportivo Espanol
FT
2
0
CA Central Cordoba Rosario
Centro Espanol
FT
2
1
Club Lujan
Deportivo Paraguayo
Omgång 1
FT
0
0
Ituzaingo
Argentino de Rosario
FT
1
1
General Lamadrid
Defensores de Cambaceres
Dela
Tweet
Matcher
Nyheter
Sök
Favoriter