Results - 3. Liga 2023/2024, Germany
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Germany
3. Liga
45.8k followers
Favorite
4
19
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
0
0
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
Borussia Dortmund II U23
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
0
SC Freiburg II U23
TSV 1860 München
0
0
FC Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
0
0
SC Verl
SV Sandhausen
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
See all matches
Results
FT
0
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Verl
FT
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
4
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
2
2
Hallescher FC
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
2
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
1
0
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
0
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
1
2
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
FT
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SSV Ulm 1846
See all matches
Matchday 30
FT
0
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Verl
FT
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
4
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Matchday 30
FT
2
2
Hallescher FC
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
2
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
1
0
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
0
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
1
2
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
FT
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 30
FT
1
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 29
FT
2
0
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Sandhausen
FT
1
1
SC Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
1
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
Matchday 29
FT
1
0
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
FT
2
2
FC Viktoria Köln
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
2
0
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
3
0
SC Freiburg II U23
VfB Lübeck
FT
0
2
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 29
FT
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
TSV 1860 München
Matchday 28
FT
2
1
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Verl
FT
1
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Viktoria Köln
Matchday 28
FT
1
3
Rot-Weiss Essen
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
2
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Preußen Münster
FT
0
0
VfB Lübeck
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
1
0
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
FT
0
1
TSV 1860 München
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
3
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 28
FT
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg II U23
Matchday 27
FT
1
0
SC Freiburg II U23
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
1
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
3
0
Hallescher FC
VfB Lübeck
Matchday 27
FT
0
1
SC Verl
TSV 1860 München
FT
2
2
Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Köln
SV Sandhausen
FT
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
3
4
SpVgg Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
0
0
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
Matchday 27
FT
3
1
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
Matchday 21
FT
2
5
FC Viktoria Köln
1. FC Saarbrucken
Matchday 26
FT
1
0
TSV 1860 München
Hallescher FC
FT
2
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
FT
0
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1. FC Saarbrucken
Matchday 26
FT
1
2
Arminia Bielefeld
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
6
3
SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
FT
0
3
VfB Lübeck
Preußen Münster
FT
1
0
MSV Duisburg
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
5
2
Borussia Dortmund II U23
SC Verl
FT
0
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 26
FT
2
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Freiburg II U23
Matchday 20
FT
2
3
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Preußen Münster
Matchday 25
FT
3
1
TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
2
3
Hallescher FC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 25
FT
0
3
SC Freiburg II U23
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
7
2
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
FT
3
1
SSV Ulm 1846
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
1
1
Preußen Münster
SV Sandhausen
FT
1
3
SC Verl
MSV Duisburg
FT
1
3
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 25
FT
1
3
FC Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Matchday 17
FT
2
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
Matchday 18
FT
2
0
TSV 1860 München
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 24
FT
0
1
MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Preußen Münster
FT
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 24
FT
0
2
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
1
1
VfB Lübeck
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
4
3
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
0
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
TSV 1860 München
FT
1
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
SC Verl
FT
1
1
SV Sandhausen
Hallescher FC
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
Borussia Dortmund II U23
1. FC Saarbrucken
Matchday 23
FT
1
2
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
1
1
TSV 1860 München
SV Sandhausen
FT
2
1
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 23
FT
2
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Lübeck
FT
0
2
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Köln
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
0
1
SC Freiburg II U23
SC Verl
FT
2
2
SSV Ulm 1846
MSV Duisburg
Matchday 23
FT
1
4
Hallescher FC
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Matchday 22
FT
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Preußen Münster
FT
0
2
Arminia Bielefeld
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
1
0
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Jahn Regensburg
FT
1
0
SV Sandhausen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
1
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
SC Freiburg II U23
Matchday 22
FT
3
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
0
0
SC Verl
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
0
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Dynamo Dresden
FT
1
1
VfB Lübeck
TSV 1860 München
FT
2
3
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
Matchday 21
FT
0
0
SC Freiburg II U23
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
2
0
SSV Ulm 1846
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
2
1
Preußen Münster
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 21
FT
4
1
TSV 1860 München
MSV Duisburg
FT
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
SC Verl
FT
3
1
Hallescher FC
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
2
1
VfB Lübeck
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
0
1
Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
FT
1
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
TSV 1860 München
FT
4
2
MSV Duisburg
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
1
1
SC Verl
FC Viktoria Köln
Matchday 20
FT
1
2
SV Sandhausen
VfB Lübeck
FT
1
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
3
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
FC Viktoria Köln
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
2
0
Arminia Bielefeld
TSV 1860 München
FT
2
4
MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 19
FT
3
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
Preußen Münster
FT
2
2
1. FC Saarbrucken
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
1
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Hallescher FC
FT
3
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
4
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Sandhausen
FT
0
3
SC Verl
SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Lübeck
Matchday 18
FT
3
1
Preußen Münster
SC Verl
FT
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
FC Viktoria Köln
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
FT
1
1
SSV Ulm 1846
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
3
0
SV Sandhausen
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
0
4
SC Freiburg II U23
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
0
4
VfB Lübeck
FC Ingolstadt 04
Matchday 18
FT
2
2
Hallescher FC
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 17
FT
3
0
Borussia Dortmund II U23
TSV 1860 München
FT
3
2
Jahn Regensburg
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
1
0
SC Verl
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 17
FT
1
3
FC Viktoria Köln
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
0
0
1. FC Saarbrucken
Preußen Münster
FT
1
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
2
2
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
1
2
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Sandhausen
FT
1
0
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
Matchday 11
FT
0
0
1. FC Saarbrucken
MSV Duisburg
Matchday 11
FT
1
2
SC Freiburg II U23
Hallescher FC
Matchday 16
FT
3
3
Preußen Münster
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
0
1
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
2
VfB Lübeck
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 16
FT
2
1
SSV Ulm 1846
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
0
1
TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
2
0
SV Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
FT
0
2
Hallescher FC
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
2
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 16
FT
1
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SC Verl
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
1. FC Saarbrucken
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 15
FT
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
2
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
2
2
SC Freiburg II U23
Preußen Münster
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
Borussia Dortmund II U23
VfB Lübeck
FT
2
3
1. FC Saarbrucken
TSV 1860 München
FT
3
2
SC Verl
Hallescher FC
FT
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Sandhausen
FT
1
2
MSV Duisburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 15
FT
1
5
FC Viktoria Köln
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
Hallescher FC
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
3
2
Preußen Münster
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
0
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
MSV Duisburg
Matchday 14
FT
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
2
0
Dynamo Dresden
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
2
2
SV Sandhausen
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
2
3
VfB Lübeck
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
0
1
TSV 1860 München
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 14
FT
1
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SC Verl
Matchday 13
FT
0
1
SC Freiburg II U23
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
4
0
SC Verl
VfB Lübeck
Matchday 13
FT
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
Preußen Münster
FT
4
0
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1
2
Borussia Dortmund II U23
SV Sandhausen
FT
2
3
SSV Ulm 1846
Hallescher FC
FT
1
2
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
2
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
2
2
SV Sandhausen
SC Verl
Matchday 12
FT
0
1
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
2
0
TSV 1860 München
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
3
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
Preußen Münster
FT
3
2
VfB Lübeck
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
1
2
Hallescher FC
Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 12
FT
1
3
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
Preußen Münster
TSV 1860 München
FT
2
3
SSV Ulm 1846
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 11
FT
3
1
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
FT
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Sandhausen
FT
2
2
SC Verl
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
2
2
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 11
FT
1
2
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 10
FT
2
4
FC Ingolstadt 04
Jahn Regensburg
FT
1
4
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
FT
0
1
VfB Lübeck
SC Freiburg II U23
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
1
0
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
0
0
TSV 1860 München
Dynamo Dresden
FT
0
5
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Verl
FT
1
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
2
2
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
SV Sandhausen
SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
FT
4
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
4
0
Preußen Münster
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
0
2
SC Freiburg II U23
SV Sandhausen
FT
1
0
SSV Ulm 1846
TSV 1860 München
FT
1
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
VfB Lübeck
FT
3
1
SC Verl
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 8
FT
0
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
FT
2
2
Borussia Dortmund II U23
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
3
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 8
FT
2
2
VfB Lübeck
Hallescher FC
FT
3
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
3
3
SV Sandhausen
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
4
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
1
0
TSV 1860 München
SC Verl
FT
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
Matchday 8
FT
2
6
Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Saarbrucken
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Borussia Dortmund II U23
MSV Duisburg
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
1
4
SC Freiburg II U23
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
2
1
SSV Ulm 1846
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 7
FT
0
2
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 München
FT
1
1
Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
FT
1
2
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
FT
2
0
FC Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
FT
2
3
SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
1
1
1. FC Saarbrucken
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
Arminia Bielefeld
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
0
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
3
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSV 1860 München
FT
0
2
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
2
1
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
0
1
VfB Lübeck
Dynamo Dresden
FT
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jahn Regensburg
FT
0
2
SV Sandhausen
Preußen Münster
Matchday 6
FT
2
3
MSV Duisburg
SC Verl
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
FC Viktoria Köln
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
FT
4
1
Hallescher FC
SV Sandhausen
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
TSV 1860 München
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
3
0
SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Lübeck
FT
1
3
Preußen Münster
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
0
0
SC Verl
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
2
0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
0
2
SC Freiburg II U23
Rot-Weiss Essen
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
1. FC Saarbrucken
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
FT
3
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Hallescher FC
FT
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 München
FT
3
2
SC Verl
SC Freiburg II U23
FT
2
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
1
1
VfB Lübeck
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
0
2
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Dynamo Dresden
FT
2
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Viktoria Köln
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
MSV Duisburg
SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 3
FT
4
3
1. FC Saarbrucken
SC Verl
FT
0
0
FC Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
0
0
SC Freiburg II U23
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
2
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
FT
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
SSV Ulm 1846
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
3
1
Preußen Münster
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1
1
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
FT
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
1
2
TSV 1860 München
VfB Lübeck
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
1
2
SC Verl
Jahn Regensburg
FT
1
0
Borussia Dortmund II U23
SC Freiburg II U23
Matchday 2
FT
2
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
VfB Lübeck
FT
0
3
MSV Duisburg
TSV 1860 München
FT
1
2
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC Viktoria Köln
FT
3
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
4
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
FT
4
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hallescher FC
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
SV Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1
1
SC Freiburg II U23
MSV Duisburg
FT
1
1
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Saarbrucken
Matchday 1
FT
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
0
0
VfB Lübeck
SV Sandhausen
FT
3
1
FC Viktoria Köln
SC Verl
FT
2
0
TSV 1860 München
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
0
0
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II U23
FT
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites