Results - Division Profesional, Clausura 2022, Bolivia
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Bolivia
Division Profesional, Clausura
2277 followers
Favorite
24
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
0
3
Universitario de Sucre
Libertad Gran Mamore
FT
3
0
Libertad Gran Mamore
Universitario de Sucre
See all matches
Qualification round 1
FT
0
3
Universitario de Sucre
Libertad Gran Mamore
Qualification round 1
FT
3
0
Libertad Gran Mamore
Universitario de Sucre
Matchday 24
FT
2
1
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 24
FT
1
0
Independiente Petrolero
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 24
FT
1
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
CA Palmaflor
FT
0
2
Aurora
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
2
1
Guabira Montero
Club Bolivar
Matchday 24
FT
3
2
CA Nacional Potosi
Universitario de Sucre
FT
5
2
The Strongest
Real Santa Cruz
FT
1
0
Always Ready
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 23
FT
1
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Blooming Santa Cruz
Matchday 23
FT
1
3
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Petrolero
Matchday 23
FT
1
1
Universitario de Sucre
Aurora
FT
1
0
Real Santa Cruz
Always Ready
FT
2
2
CA Palmaflor
Oriente Petrolero
Matchday 23
FT
3
2
Royal Pari FC
Guabira Montero
FT
3
1
Club Bolivar
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
2
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 22
FT
1
2
Aurora
Real Santa Cruz
FT
3
3
Oriente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
FT
4
4
The Strongest
Club Bolivar
FT
0
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 22
FT
1
3
Universitario de Sucre
Always Ready
FT
1
0
Guabira Montero
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
6
1
CA Nacional Potosi
CA Palmaflor
Matchday 21
FT
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming Santa Cruz
FT
2
1
Guabira Montero
Oriente Petrolero
FT
3
1
Royal Pari FC
Universitario de Sucre
FT
1
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
Real Santa Cruz
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
1
3
Always Ready
The Strongest
Matchday 21
FT
1
1
CA Palmaflor
Club Bolivar
FT
2
1
Universitario de Sucre
Independiente Petrolero
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
3
1
Oriente Petrolero
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
Aurora
The Strongest
FT
0
3
CD Real Tomayapo
Always Ready
FT
1
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Bolivar
Matchday 20
FT
3
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Guabira Montero
FT
1
1
CA Palmaflor
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming Santa Cruz
FT
1
0
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
FT
1
2
FC Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
Matchday 19
FT
0
0
Club Bolivar
Independiente Petrolero
FT
0
0
Aurora
CA Palmaflor
FT
1
0
CA Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari FC
FT
1
1
Guabira Montero
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 19
FT
1
1
Real Santa Cruz
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 9
FT
0
2
Royal Pari FC
Always Ready
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
Royal Pari FC
Oriente Petrolero
FT
4
1
Club Bolivar
CD Real Tomayapo
FT
0
0
FC Universitario de Vinto
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
FT
1
1
Universitario de Sucre
Guabira Montero
FT
0
1
Always Ready
Aurora
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
The Strongest
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
4
0
CA Palmaflor
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 17
FT
1
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
Matchday 17
FT
2
2
CD Real Tomayapo
CA Palmaflor
FT
1
1
Guabira Montero
Aurora
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
FT
0
3
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
FT
3
0
Independiente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 17
FT
2
0
Club Bolivar
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
1
3
Real Santa Cruz
Blooming Santa Cruz
Matchday 16
FT
1
5
Aurora
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
2
1
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
CA Palmaflor
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
0
1
Royal Pari FC
CD Real Tomayapo
FT
3
0
Club Bolivar
Blooming Santa Cruz
Matchday 16
FT
3
1
Universitario de Sucre
Real Santa Cruz
FT
2
1
Always Ready
Guabira Montero
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Independiente Petrolero
FT
2
1
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
Matchday 15
FT
2
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 15
FT
3
0
Club Bolivar
Always Ready
FT
4
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
2
1
Guabira Montero
Real Santa Cruz
FT
1
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Universitario de Sucre
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CA Palmaflor
FT
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
The Strongest
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
Aurora
Blooming Santa Cruz
FT
0
0
Real Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
2
1
CA Nacional Potosi
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
CA Palmaflor
Independiente Petrolero
FT
3
0
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
FT
2
3
Universitario de Sucre
Club Bolivar
Matchday 14
FT
2
3
The Strongest
Guabira Montero
FT
2
1
Royal Pari FC
FC Universitario de Vinto
Matchday 13
FT
4
0
Oriente Petrolero
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
Always Ready
FT
2
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
FT
1
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Universitario de Sucre
Matchday 13
FT
0
1
CD Real Tomayapo
The Strongest
FT
2
0
CA Palmaflor
Guabira Montero
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
Club Bolivar
Royal Pari FC
FT
2
0
FC Universitario de Vinto
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 12
FT
3
2
CA Nacional Potosi
Independiente Petrolero
FT
2
1
Always Ready
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
3
1
The Strongest
Blooming Santa Cruz
Matchday 12
FT
2
1
Universitario de Sucre
CA Palmaflor
FT
2
1
Guabira Montero
CD Real Tomayapo
FT
1
4
Aurora
Club Bolivar
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
Oriente Petrolero
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
2
1
Real Santa Cruz
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 11
FT
1
3
Blooming Santa Cruz
Guabira Montero
FT
2
4
CA Palmaflor
Always Ready
Matchday 11
FT
5
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre
FT
1
0
Club Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
FT
0
2
Royal Pari FC
The Strongest
FT
1
0
Independiente Petrolero
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 11
FT
3
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Aurora
FT
3
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CA Nacional Potosi
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
Aurora
Royal Pari FC
FT
5
0
Always Ready
Blooming Santa Cruz
Matchday 10
FT
3
0
Oriente Petrolero
CD Real Tomayapo
FT
2
1
Universitario de Sucre
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
1
0
CA Nacional Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Guabira Montero
Independiente Petrolero
FT
1
1
The Strongest
CA Palmaflor
FT
1
2
Real Santa Cruz
Club Bolivar
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Universitario de Sucre
CA Nacional Potosi
Matchday 9
FT
0
3
FC Universitario de Vinto
Aurora
FT
3
0
Club Bolivar
Guabira Montero
Matchday 9
FT
2
1
CA Palmaflor
Blooming Santa Cruz
FT
0
3
Real Santa Cruz
The Strongest
FT
0
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Independiente Petrolero
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Aurora
Universitario de Sucre
FT
3
2
The Strongest
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
2
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Club Bolivar
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
CD Real Tomayapo
FT
1
0
Guabira Montero
Royal Pari FC
FT
4
1
Independiente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
Oriente Petrolero
CA Palmaflor
FT
4
0
Always Ready
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 2
FT
2
0
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
FC Universitario de Vinto
Blooming Santa Cruz
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
Independiente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
FT
0
1
CA Palmaflor
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
1
1
Real Santa Cruz
Aurora
Matchday 7
FT
3
1
Royal Pari FC
Blooming Santa Cruz
FT
0
4
Club Bolivar
The Strongest
FT
0
2
Jorge Wilstermann
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Guabira Montero
FT
4
0
Always Ready
Universitario de Sucre
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
Aurora
Independiente Petrolero
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
2
2
Club Bolivar
CA Palmaflor
FT
4
2
The Strongest
Always Ready
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
Universitario de Sucre
Royal Pari FC
FT
4
0
CD Real Tomayapo
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
4
1
Oriente Petrolero
Guabira Montero
Matchday 6
FT
3
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 5
FT
3
0
Club Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
Independiente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
FT
4
0
The Strongest
Aurora
FT
5
0
Always Ready
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 5
FT
2
1
Guabira Montero
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
2
1
Real Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
Royal Pari FC
CA Palmaflor
Matchday 4
FT
2
2
Blooming Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
FT
0
3
Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest
FT
3
0
Always Ready
FC Universitario de Vinto
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
CA Palmaflor
Aurora
FT
1
4
Independiente Petrolero
Club Bolivar
FT
2
2
Royal Pari FC
CA Nacional Potosi
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
CD Real Tomayapo
Real Santa Cruz
FT
2
2
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabira Montero
Matchday 3
FT
5
0
Guabira Montero
Universitario de Sucre
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
Jorge Wilstermann
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
0
2
CD Real Tomayapo
Club Bolivar
FT
1
5
CA Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
Matchday 3
FT
3
0
Independiente Petrolero
Blooming Santa Cruz
FT
1
1
Aurora
Always Ready
FT
0
0
Real Santa Cruz
CA Palmaflor
FT
0
1
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Club Bolivar
FT
5
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Real Santa Cruz
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Aurora
Guabira Montero
FT
2
1
Always Ready
CA Nacional Potosi
FT
2
0
Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero
Matchday 2
FT
3
2
Royal Pari FC
Independiente Petrolero
FT
2
1
CA Palmaflor
CD Real Tomayapo
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Club Bolivar
FT
0
1
Guabira Montero
Always Ready
FT
3
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Aurora
Matchday 1
FT
3
0
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
FT
2
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Royal Pari FC
FT
2
1
Jorge Wilstermann
CA Palmaflor
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
FC Universitario de Vinto
FT
3
0
Real Santa Cruz
Universitario de Sucre
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites