Fixtures - J3 League 2024, Japan
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Japan
J3 League
3493 followers
Favorite
23
15
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FC Osaka
FC Imabari
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Fukushima United FC
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Gifu
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Nara Club
Zweigen Kanazawa
See all matches
Results
FT
3
1
FC Gifu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FT
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Kataller Toyama
FT
1
1
YSCC Yokohama
Gainare Tottori
FT
1
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
SC Sagamihara
FT
2
1
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Ryukyu
FT
1
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
FT
1
1
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
0
1
FC Imabari
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
3
1
Omiya Ardija
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FT
0
0
FC Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
See all matches
Matchday 7
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FC Osaka
FC Imabari
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Kataller Toyama
Matchday 7
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Fukushima United FC
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Gifu
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Nara Club
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matchday 8
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United FC
0
0
FC Imabari
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
SC Sagamihara
FC Gifu
0
0
Omiya Ardija
FC Osaka
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Nara Club
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Matchday 8
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
YSCC Yokohama
Matchday 9
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Nara Club
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Gainare Tottori
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FC Gifu
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
SC Sagamihara
0
0
FC Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Imabari
Matchday 10
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Nara Club
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Matchday 10
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FC Imabari
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FC Osaka
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FC Gifu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
FC Ryukyu
AC Nagano Parceiro
Matchday 3
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matchday 3
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Omiya Ardija
Matchday 11
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
FC Imabari
Omiya Ardija
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Nara Club
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
SC Sagamihara
Matchday 11
0
0
Gainare Tottori
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Gifu
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
FC Osaka
Azul Claro Numazu
Matchday 12
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
SC Sagamihara
FC Osaka
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Nara Club
FC Imabari
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
FC Gifu
Matchday 13
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
FC Osaka
FC Ryukyu
0
0
FC Imabari
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Nara Club
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
SC Sagamihara
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Gainare Tottori
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FC Gifu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matchday 14
0
0
FC Imabari
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Kataller Toyama
FC Osaka
0
0
Nara Club
FC Gifu
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Matchday 14
0
0
Gainare Tottori
SC Sagamihara
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Matchday 15
0
0
Omiya Ardija
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Imabari
Matchday 15
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gainare Tottori
0
0
FC Osaka
Nara Club
0
0
FC Gifu
FC Ryukyu
Matchday 16
0
0
Nara Club
SC Sagamihara
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
FC Ryukyu
FC Imabari
0
0
FC Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Matchday 16
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Osaka
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matchday 17
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
FC Gifu
Matchday 17
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nara Club
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FC Imabari
SC Sagamihara
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Fukushima United FC
0
0
FC Osaka
Gainare Tottori
Matchday 18
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FC Imabari
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Omiya Ardija
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matchday 18
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Fukushima United FC
FC Osaka
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Nara Club
Matchday 19
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FC Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Kataller Toyama
SC Sagamihara
0
0
Nara Club
Gainare Tottori
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
FC Gifu
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Matchday 19
0
0
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matchday 20
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
SC Sagamihara
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FC Osaka
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Gifu
Matchday 20
0
0
Fukushima United FC
FC Imabari
0
0
Nara Club
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Ryukyu
Matchday 21
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Gainare Tottori
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Fukushima United FC
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Kataller Toyama
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FC Gifu
Nara Club
Matchday 21
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Osaka
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
FC Imabari
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matchday 22
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
FC Imabari
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Gifu
0
0
FC Osaka
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Gainare Tottori
YSCC Yokohama
Matchday 22
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Kataller Toyama
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Nara Club
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
SC Sagamihara
Matchday 23
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FC Osaka
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Nara Club
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Fukushima United FC
0
0
FC Imabari
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Omiya Ardija
Matchday 23
0
0
FC Gifu
Gainare Tottori
Matchday 24
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FC Gifu
0
0
Fukushima United FC
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
SC Sagamihara
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Nara Club
0
0
FC Imabari
FC Osaka
Matchday 25
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
SC Sagamihara
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Imabari
0
0
Nara Club
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Gainare Tottori
FC Osaka
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Matchday 25
0
0
FC Gifu
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United FC
Matchday 30
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Fukushima United FC
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nara Club
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Gainare Tottori
Matchday 26
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
SC Sagamihara
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Gainare Tottori
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Omiya Ardija
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
FC Imabari
Nara Club
0
0
FC Gifu
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
FC Osaka
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matchday 26
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matchday 27
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Fukushima United FC
Matchday 27
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Omiya Ardija
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
FC Osaka
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Imabari
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Matchday 27
0
0
Nara Club
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
Matchday 28
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Nara Club
0
0
Kataller Toyama
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FC Gifu
SC Sagamihara
0
0
FC Imabari
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Matchday 28
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Gainare Tottori
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Ryukyu
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Osaka
Matchday 29
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Omiya Ardija
0
0
SC Sagamihara
FC Imabari
0
0
Gainare Tottori
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Gifu
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Azul Claro Numazu
Matchday 29
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Nara Club
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Matchday 29
0
0
FC Osaka
Fukushima United FC
Matchday 30
0
0
Omiya Ardija
SC Sagamihara
0
0
FC Gifu
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
FC Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
FC Ryukyu
FC Osaka
Matchday 31
0
0
Fukushima United FC
FC Gifu
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
FC Ryukyu
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
Nara Club
Omiya Ardija
Matchday 31
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
Kataller Toyama
FC Imabari
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
0
0
FC Osaka
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Matchday 32
0
0
FC Gifu
AC Nagano Parceiro
Matchday 32
0
0
FC Imabari
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
FC Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
Matchday 32
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Nara Club
FC Osaka
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Matchday 33
0
0
Omiya Ardija
FC Imabari
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
FC Ryukyu
0
0
FC Osaka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matchday 33
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Nara Club
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
FC Gifu
0
0
SC Sagamihara
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Gainare Tottori
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Matchday 34
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
FC Gifu
FC Imabari
0
0
Nara Club
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Matchday 34
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
Fukushima United FC
SC Sagamihara
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FC Osaka
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Omiya Ardija
Matchday 35
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Gainare Tottori
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Kataller Toyama
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
FC Gifu
FC Osaka
0
0
Nara Club
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Azul Claro Numazu
Matchday 35
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
FC Imabari
FC Ryukyu
Matchday 36
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
FC Osaka
YSCC Yokohama
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Matchday 36
0
0
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Nara Club
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Gainare Tottori
FC Imabari
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
FC Ryukyu
Omiya Ardija
Matchday 37
0
0
FC Osaka
SC Sagamihara
Matchday 37
0
0
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
FC Ryukyu
0
0
FC Gifu
Omiya Ardija
0
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
0
0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
AC Nagano Parceiro
Matchday 37
0
0
Fukushima United FC
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
Kataller Toyama
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0
0
Nara Club
Iwate Grulla Morioka
0
0
Gainare Tottori
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
YSCC Yokohama
Matchday 38
0
0
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Fukushima United FC
0
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FC Osaka
0
0
Omiya Ardija
Kataller Toyama
0
0
YSCC Yokohama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
SC Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
0
0
AC Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Nara Club
0
0
Azul Claro Numazu
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0
0
FC Imabari
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
FC Ryukyu
FC Gifu
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites