Results - Ligat Al, Women 2023/2024, Israel
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Israel
Ligat Al, Women
1636 followers
Favorite
30
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
AS Tel Aviv University
0
0
Bnot Netanya FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
0
AS Tel Aviv University
Kiryat Gat SC
0
0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0
0
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
0
Bnot Netanya FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
See all matches
Results
FT
0
6
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Kiryat Gat SC
FT
1
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Raanana
FT
3
1
Hapoel Raanana
Bnot Netanya FC
FT
2
2
AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
1
2
Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
2
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
See all matches
Matchday 17
FT
0
6
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Kiryat Gat SC
FT
1
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Raanana
Matchday 16
FT
3
1
Hapoel Raanana
Bnot Netanya FC
FT
2
2
AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
1
2
Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
2
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Matchday 15
FT
5
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Raanana
FT
0
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
4
1
Kiryat Gat SC
AS Tel Aviv University
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Netanya FC
Matchday 14
FT
0
2
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
FT
1
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Netanya FC
FT
2
4
AS Tel Aviv University
Kiryat Gat SC
FT
0
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Matchday 13
FT
2
0
Bnot Netanya FC
Hapoel Raanana
FT
0
1
Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
0
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
1
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
AS Tel Aviv University
Matchday 12
FT
1
3
Hapoel Raanana
AS Tel Aviv University
FT
0
3
Bnot Netanya FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
2
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Kiryat Gat SC
FT
2
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Matchday 11
FT
2
2
AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
2
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Raanana
FT
1
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
8
2
Kiryat Gat SC
Bnot Netanya FC
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
AS Tel Aviv University
FT
1
3
Bnot Netanya FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
FT
2
3
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
2
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Kiryat Gat SC
Matchday 9
FT
4
0
Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Raanana
FT
1
0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
0
0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
1
0
AS Tel Aviv University
Bnot Netanya FC
Matchday 8
FT
2
2
Bnot Netanya FC
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
0
2
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
2
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
AS Tel Aviv University
FT
3
1
Kiryat Gat SC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
Bnot Netanya FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
2
0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Raanana
FT
3
4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
2
0
Kiryat Gat SC
AS Tel Aviv University
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
AS Tel Aviv University
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
FT
1
1
Hapoel Raanana
Bnot Netanya FC
FT
1
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
1
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Kiryat Gat SC
Matchday 5
FT
3
0
AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Raanana
FT
2
0
Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
1
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
FT
3
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Bnot Netanya FC
Matchday 4
FT
2
3
Bnot Netanya FC
Kiryat Gat SC
FT
0
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
FT
2
2
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
AS Tel Aviv University
Matchday 2
FT
0
5
Hapoel Raanana
Kiryat Gat SC
Matchday 3
FT
2
2
AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
FT
2
4
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Netanya FC
FT
1
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Hapoel Raanana
Matchday 3
FT
2
1
Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Matchday 2
FT
0
2
Bnot Netanya FC
AS Tel Aviv University
FT
2
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Matchday 2
FT
5
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Matchday 1
FT
0
4
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Raanana
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
1
4
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Kiryat Gat SC
FT
2
0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Bnot Netanya FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites