Results - Premier League 2023/2024, Senegal
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Senegal
Premier League
3914 followers
Favorite
28
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Guediawaye FC
Stade de Mbour
0
0
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Teungueth FC
0
0
US Ouakam
Generation Foot
0
0
Sonacos
ASC Jaraaf
0
0
US Goree
Casa Sport
0
0
ASC Linguere
Jamono Fatick
See all matches
Results
FT
0
0
ASC Diambars
AS Pikine
FT
1
0
Casa Sport
ASC Diambars
FT
2
0
ASC Jaraaf
US Goree
FT
0
0
Stade de Mbour
ASC Linguere
FT
0
0
Generation Foot
Sonacos
See all matches
Matchday 18
FT
0
0
ASC Diambars
AS Pikine
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
Casa Sport
ASC Diambars
FT
2
0
ASC Jaraaf
US Goree
FT
0
0
Stade de Mbour
ASC Linguere
FT
0
0
Generation Foot
Sonacos
Matchday 17
FT
3
4
Teungueth FC
Guediawaye FC
FT
0
1
Jamono Fatick
US Ouakam
FT
0
1
AS Pikine
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
Guediawaye FC
AS Pikine
FT
1
1
US Ouakam
Stade de Mbour
FT
0
0
US Goree
Sonacos
FT
0
1
ASC Linguere
Teungueth FC
Matchday 16
FT
0
3
ASC Diambars
ASC Jaraaf
FT
0
1
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Casa Sport
FT
1
0
Jamono Fatick
Generation Foot
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
US Goree
Generation Foot
FT
3
1
Sonacos
ASC Diambars
FT
0
0
AS Pikine
ASC Linguere
FT
2
2
Stade de Mbour
Jamono Fatick
FT
0
1
Casa Sport
Guediawaye FC
Matchday 15
FT
2
1
Teungueth FC
US Ouakam
FT
0
0
ASC Jaraaf
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Matchday 14
FT
1
4
US Ouakam
AS Pikine
FT
1
0
ASC Linguere
Casa Sport
FT
1
1
Generation Foot
Stade de Mbour
FT
0
0
Guediawaye FC
ASC Jaraaf
Matchday 14
FT
1
1
ASC Diambars
US Goree
FT
1
2
Jamono Fatick
Teungueth FC
FT
0
1
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Sonacos
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
ASC Linguere
ASC Jaraaf
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
Dakar Sacre Coeur
US Goree
FT
0
0
Jamono Fatick
AS Pikine
FT
1
1
Generation Foot
ASC Diambars
FT
0
0
Guediawaye FC
Sonacos
FT
0
0
Stade de Mbour
Teungueth FC
FT
3
1
US Ouakam
Casa Sport
Matchday 2
FT
2
2
ASC Diambars
Sonacos
FT
1
2
Generation Foot
US Goree
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
ASC Diambars
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
US Goree
Guediawaye FC
FT
1
0
Casa Sport
Jamono Fatick
FT
1
1
Sonacos
ASC Linguere
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
ASC Jaraaf
US Ouakam
FT
1
0
AS Pikine
Stade de Mbour
FT
4
0
Teungueth FC
Generation Foot
Matchday 11
FT
0
2
Jamono Fatick
ASC Jaraaf
Matchday 11
FT
0
0
Teungueth FC
AS Pikine
FT
0
1
ASC Linguere
US Goree
FT
2
0
Generation Foot
Dakar Sacre Coeur
FT
2
1
Guediawaye FC
ASC Diambars
FT
1
2
Stade de Mbour
Casa Sport
FT
1
2
US Ouakam
Sonacos
Matchday 10
FT
3
2
Casa Sport
Teungueth FC
Matchday 10
FT
0
0
AS Pikine
Generation Foot
FT
1
0
Sonacos
Jamono Fatick
FT
1
0
US Goree
US Ouakam
Matchday 10
FT
2
2
ASC Jaraaf
Stade de Mbour
FT
1
2
ASC Diambars
ASC Linguere
FT
1
1
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Guediawaye FC
Matchday 9
FT
2
1
US Ouakam
ASC Diambars
FT
3
1
AS Pikine
Casa Sport
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Jamono Fatick
US Goree
FT
0
1
ASC Linguere
Dakar Sacre Coeur
FT
1
0
Stade de Mbour
Sonacos
FT
0
1
Generation Foot
Guediawaye FC
Matchday 9
FT
0
0
Teungueth FC
ASC Jaraaf
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Dakar Sacre Coeur
US Ouakam
FT
0
0
Guediawaye FC
ASC Linguere
FT
2
1
US Goree
Stade de Mbour
FT
1
0
Casa Sport
Generation Foot
FT
0
0
Sonacos
Teungueth FC
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
ASC Diambars
Jamono Fatick
FT
0
0
ASC Jaraaf
AS Pikine
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
Generation Foot
ASC Linguere
FT
1
0
AS Pikine
Sonacos
FT
1
2
Casa Sport
ASC Jaraaf
FT
1
1
Stade de Mbour
ASC Diambars
FT
2
0
US Ouakam
Guediawaye FC
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
Jamono Fatick
Dakar Sacre Coeur
FT
2
0
Teungueth FC
US Goree
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
ASC Linguere
US Ouakam
FT
1
1
US Goree
AS Pikine
FT
2
2
Guediawaye FC
Jamono Fatick
FT
1
0
Sonacos
Casa Sport
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Stade de Mbour
FT
3
0
ASC Jaraaf
Generation Foot
FT
0
2
ASC Diambars
Teungueth FC
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
AS Pikine
ASC Diambars
FT
0
0
Casa Sport
US Goree
FT
1
1
Stade de Mbour
Guediawaye FC
FT
1
1
ASC Jaraaf
Sonacos
FT
0
0
Jamono Fatick
ASC Linguere
FT
1
0
Generation Foot
US Ouakam
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Teungueth FC
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
Dakar Sacre Coeur
AS Pikine
Matchday 4
FT
0
0
ASC Linguere
Stade de Mbour
FT
0
1
US Goree
ASC Jaraaf
FT
3
0
ASC Diambars
Casa Sport
Matchday 4
FT
3
1
US Ouakam
Jamono Fatick
FT
1
1
Guediawaye FC
Teungueth FC
FT
1
2
Sonacos
Generation Foot
Matchday 3
FT
0
2
Generation Foot
Jamono Fatick
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
Stade de Mbour
US Ouakam
FT
1
1
Sonacos
US Goree
FT
1
0
Teungueth FC
ASC Linguere
FT
0
1
Casa Sport
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
ASC Jaraaf
ASC Diambars
FT
1
1
AS Pikine
Guediawaye FC
Matchday 2
FT
0
0
US Ouakam
Teungueth FC
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
ASC Linguere
AS Pikine
FT
2
1
Jamono Fatick
Stade de Mbour
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Guediawaye FC
Casa Sport
FT
1
1
Dakar Sacre Coeur
ASC Jaraaf
Matchday 1
FT
0
2
Sonacos
Dakar Sacre Coeur
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
US Goree
ASC Diambars
FT
1
0
AS Pikine
US Ouakam
FT
2
2
Casa Sport
ASC Linguere
FT
0
0
Stade de Mbour
Generation Foot
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
Teungueth FC
Jamono Fatick
FT
1
1
ASC Jaraaf
Guediawaye FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites