Fixtures - Tercera Federacion, Group 6 2023/2024, Spain
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 6
611 followers
Favorite
8
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
UD Castellonense
CD Castellon B
0
0
CD Utiel
Ontinyent CF
0
0
Atzeneta UE
CD Roda
0
0
AC Torrellano
CD Acero
0
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
CF Gandia
See all matches
Results
FT
0
0
CD Burriana
UD Rayo Ibense
FT
3
0
Elche Ilicitano CF
CF Villarreal C
FT
3
4
Silla CF
Patacona CF
See all matches
Matchday 27
0
0
UD Castellonense
CD Castellon B
0
0
CD Utiel
Ontinyent CF
Matchday 27
0
0
Atzeneta UE
CD Roda
0
0
AC Torrellano
CD Acero
0
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
CF Gandia
Matchday 27
0
0
Patacona CF
CD Soneja
0
0
Silla CF
Atletico Levante UD
0
0
Atletico Levante UD
Silla CF
Matchday 28
0
0
CD Soneja
UD Castellonense
0
0
CF Gandia
Patacona CF
Matchday 28
0
0
CD Roda
CD Burriana
0
0
CD Castellon B
AC Torrellano
0
0
Silla CF
CD Utiel
0
0
CD Acero
Atzeneta UE
0
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
CF Villarreal C
0
0
UD Rayo Ibense
Atletico Levante UD
0
0
Ontinyent CF
Elche Ilicitano CF
Matchday 29
0
0
CD Utiel
UD Rayo Ibense
0
0
Atzeneta UE
CD Castellon B
0
0
AC Torrellano
CD Soneja
0
0
Patacona CF
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
Matchday 29
0
0
Elche Ilicitano CF
Silla CF
0
0
CF Villarreal C
Ontinyent CF
0
0
Atletico Levante UD
CD Roda
0
0
UD Castellonense
CF Gandia
0
0
CD Burriana
CD Acero
Matchday 30
0
0
Silla CF
Ontinyent CF
0
0
UD Rayo Ibense
Elche Ilicitano CF
0
0
CD Soneja
Atzeneta UE
0
0
CF Gandia
AC Torrellano
0
0
CD Roda
CD Utiel
0
0
CD Acero
Atletico Levante UD
0
0
Patacona CF
CF Villarreal C
Matchday 30
0
0
CD Castellon B
CD Burriana
0
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
UD Castellonense
Matchday 31
0
0
CD Utiel
CD Acero
0
0
Atzeneta UE
CF Gandia
0
0
AC Torrellano
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
Matchday 31
0
0
Elche Ilicitano CF
CD Roda
0
0
CF Villarreal C
Silla CF
0
0
Atletico Levante UD
CD Castellon B
0
0
UD Castellonense
Patacona CF
0
0
CD Burriana
CD Soneja
0
0
Ontinyent CF
UD Rayo Ibense
Matchday 32
0
0
CD Castellon B
CD Utiel
0
0
UD Castellonense
CF Villarreal C
0
0
UD Rayo Ibense
Silla CF
0
0
CD Soneja
Atletico Levante UD
0
0
CF Gandia
CD Burriana
0
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
Atzeneta UE
0
0
CD Roda
Ontinyent CF
0
0
CD Acero
Elche Ilicitano CF
0
0
Patacona CF
AC Torrellano
Matchday 33
0
0
UD Rayo Ibense
CF Villarreal C
0
0
Silla CF
CD Roda
0
0
Ontinyent CF
CD Acero
0
0
CD Utiel
CD Soneja
0
0
Elche Ilicitano CF
CD Castellon B
0
0
CD Burriana
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
0
0
Atletico Levante UD
CF Gandia
0
0
Atzeneta UE
Patacona CF
0
0
AC Torrellano
UD Castellonense
Matchday 34
0
0
CD Roda
UD Rayo Ibense
0
0
CD Acero
Silla CF
0
0
CD Castellon B
Ontinyent CF
0
0
CD Soneja
Elche Ilicitano CF
0
0
CF Gandia
CD Utiel
0
0
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
Atletico Levante UD
0
0
Patacona CF
CD Burriana
0
0
UD Castellonense
Atzeneta UE
0
0
CF Villarreal C
AC Torrellano
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites