Results - Tercera Federacion, Group 11 2023/2024, Spain
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
584 followers
Favorite
9
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Constancia
0
0
UD Collerense
UD Poblense
0
0
CD Binissalem
SD Portmany
0
0
CE Mercadal
CD Manacor
0
0
CD Llosetense
UD Alcudia
0
0
CE Felanitx
CE Santanyi
See all matches
Results
FT
0
3
UD Arenal
RCD Mallorca B
FT
5
1
CF Platges de Calvia
CF Soller
FT
0
0
CE Alaior
CE Mercadal
FT
0
1
CF Soller
CD Llosetense
FT
1
1
SD Portmany
FC Inter Manacor
See all matches
Matchday 27
FT
0
3
UD Arenal
RCD Mallorca B
FT
5
1
CF Platges de Calvia
CF Soller
Matchday 26
FT
0
0
CE Alaior
CE Mercadal
FT
0
1
CF Soller
CD Llosetense
FT
1
1
SD Portmany
FC Inter Manacor
Matchday 26
FT
3
0
UD Poblense
UD Arenal
FT
2
1
CD Constancia
UD Collerense
FT
2
0
CD Manacor
CE Felanitx
FT
0
0
CE Santanyi
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
0
0
UD Alcudia
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Matchday 26
FT
4
0
RCD Mallorca B
CD Binissalem
Matchday 25
FT
0
3
CD Llosetense
CE Santanyi
FT
3
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
UD Collerense
Matchday 25
FT
3
0
CF Platges de Calvia
CD Manacor
FT
2
2
UD Alcudia
CF Soller
FT
1
3
CD Binissalem
UD Poblense
FT
2
0
CE Felanitx
CE Alaior
FT
1
1
UD Arenal
CD Constancia
FT
0
9
FC Inter Manacor
RCD Mallorca B
FT
2
1
CE Mercadal
SD Portmany
Matchday 24
FT
3
0
RCD Mallorca B
CE Mercadal
FT
0
0
CE Alaior
CF Platges de Calvia
Matchday 24
FT
2
0
CD Constancia
CD Binissalem
FT
2
0
SD Portmany
CE Felanitx
FT
5
0
UD Poblense
FC Inter Manacor
FT
1
0
CE Santanyi
UD Alcudia
FT
0
7
CF Soller
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
1
2
UD Collerense
UD Arenal
FT
3
2
CD Manacor
CD Llosetense
Matchday 23
FT
1
0
CF Platges de Calvia
SD Portmany
FT
0
1
CF Soller
CE Santanyi
FT
4
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
UD Arenal
Matchday 23
FT
0
1
CE Felanitx
RCD Mallorca B
FT
1
0
CD Llosetense
CE Alaior
Matchday 23
FT
2
0
UD Alcudia
CD Manacor
FT
0
0
FC Inter Manacor
CD Constancia
FT
3
0
CD Binissalem
UD Collerense
FT
1
0
CE Mercadal
UD Poblense
Matchday 22
FT
2
4
CE Alaior
UD Alcudia
FT
0
0
SD Portmany
CD Llosetense
FT
1
2
RCD Mallorca B
CF Platges de Calvia
Matchday 22
FT
4
0
UD Collerense
FC Inter Manacor
FT
5
0
UD Poblense
CE Felanitx
FT
8
2
CD Manacor
CF Soller
FT
1
1
CE Santanyi
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
1
0
UD Arenal
CD Binissalem
FT
1
0
CD Constancia
CE Mercadal
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
UD Alcudia
SD Portmany
FT
2
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Binissalem
FT
0
1
CF Platges de Calvia
UD Poblense
Matchday 21
FT
3
3
CE Mercadal
UD Collerense
FT
2
2
CE Felanitx
CD Constancia
FT
0
4
CF Soller
CE Alaior
FT
0
1
CE Santanyi
CD Manacor
FT
0
0
FC Inter Manacor
UD Arenal
FT
0
0
CD Llosetense
RCD Mallorca B
Matchday 20
FT
3
1
RCD Mallorca B
UD Alcudia
FT
0
1
CE Alaior
CE Santanyi
FT
3
1
SD Portmany
CF Soller
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
UD Arenal
CE Mercadal
FT
4
2
UD Collerense
CE Felanitx
FT
0
2
CD Constancia
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
4
0
CD Binissalem
FC Inter Manacor
FT
1
3
CD Manacor
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Matchday 20
FT
4
3
UD Poblense
CD Llosetense
Matchday 19
FT
6
1
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FC Inter Manacor
FT
0
5
CF Soller
RCD Mallorca B
FT
0
2
CD Llosetense
CD Constancia
Matchday 19
FT
1
2
CF Platges de Calvia
UD Collerense
FT
1
1
UD Alcudia
UD Poblense
FT
0
2
CE Felanitx
UD Arenal
FT
5
2
CD Manacor
CE Alaior
FT
2
1
CE Mercadal
CD Binissalem
FT
1
0
CE Santanyi
SD Portmany
Matchday 18
FT
0
0
RCD Mallorca B
CE Santanyi
FT
0
3
SD Portmany
CD Manacor
Matchday 18
FT
0
0
UD Collerense
CD Llosetense
FT
3
2
CD Constancia
UD Alcudia
FT
3
2
CD Binissalem
CE Felanitx
FT
2
0
UD Poblense
CF Soller
FT
0
1
UD Arenal
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
0
1
FC Inter Manacor
CE Mercadal
FT
0
1
CE Alaior
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Matchday 17
FT
2
0
SD Portmany
CE Alaior
FT
2
1
RCD Mallorca B
CD Manacor
FT
3
0
CD Constancia
CF Soller
Matchday 17
FT
1
2
UD Collerense
UD Alcudia
FT
1
0
UD Poblense
CE Santanyi
FT
0
0
CD Binissalem
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
1
2
UD Arenal
CD Llosetense
FT
0
2
CE Mercadal
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
0
1
FC Inter Manacor
CE Felanitx
Matchday 16
FT
2
2
CE Alaior
RCD Mallorca B
FT
2
3
CF Soller
UD Collerense
FT
3
2
CF Platges de Calvia
FC Inter Manacor
FT
1
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
SD Portmany
FT
0
0
CD Llosetense
CD Binissalem
Matchday 16
FT
2
1
UD Alcudia
UD Arenal
FT
1
2
CD Manacor
UD Poblense
FT
1
0
CE Santanyi
CD Constancia
FT
0
1
CE Felanitx
CE Mercadal
Matchday 15
FT
3
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CE Felanitx
FT
0
2
UD Collerense
CE Santanyi
FT
3
1
CD Binissalem
UD Alcudia
FT
0
1
CE Mercadal
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
0
2
CD Constancia
CD Manacor
Matchday 15
FT
3
4
FC Inter Manacor
CD Llosetense
Matchday 15
FT
5
0
UD Poblense
CE Alaior
Matchday 15
FT
3
0
UD Arenal
CF Soller
Matchday 14
FT
1
3
CF Soller
CD Binissalem
FT
0
1
RCD Mallorca B
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
1
3
CE Alaior
CD Constancia
Matchday 14
FT
1
1
SD Portmany
UD Poblense
FT
1
0
UD Alcudia
FC Inter Manacor
FT
1
0
CD Manacor
UD Collerense
FT
3
0
CE Santanyi
UD Arenal
FT
1
0
CD Llosetense
CE Mercadal
FT
3
0
CF Platges de Calvia
CE Felanitx
Matchday 15
FT
2
1
RCD Mallorca B
SD Portmany
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
2
1
CD Constancia
SD Portmany
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
FC Inter Manacor
CF Soller
FT
2
0
UD Collerense
CE Alaior
FT
0
0
UD Poblense
RCD Mallorca B
FT
1
0
CD Binissalem
CE Santanyi
FT
0
0
CE Mercadal
UD Alcudia
FT
2
3
CE Felanitx
CD Llosetense
FT
1
3
UD Arenal
CD Manacor
Matchday 12
FT
2
1
CE Alaior
UD Arenal
FT
2
1
CF Soller
CE Mercadal
FT
1
1
RCD Mallorca B
CD Constancia
FT
0
0
CD Llosetense
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
3
0
SD Portmany
UD Collerense
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
UD Poblense
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
2
0
UD Alcudia
CE Felanitx
FT
0
0
CD Manacor
CD Binissalem
FT
3
1
CE Santanyi
FC Inter Manacor
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Llosetense
Matchday 11
FT
1
4
FC Inter Manacor
CD Manacor
FT
0
1
CD Constancia
UD Poblense
FT
0
2
UD Collerense
RCD Mallorca B
FT
2
2
CE Felanitx
CF Soller
FT
1
1
UD Arenal
SD Portmany
FT
1
0
CF Platges de Calvia
UD Alcudia
FT
0
2
CD Binissalem
CE Alaior
FT
2
1
CE Mercadal
CE Santanyi
Matchday 10
FT
3
1
CE Alaior
FC Inter Manacor
FT
1
5
CF Soller
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
3
0
RCD Mallorca B
UD Arenal
FT
0
0
SD Portmany
CD Binissalem
Matchday 10
FT
0
0
UD Poblense
UD Collerense
FT
1
2
UD Alcudia
CD Llosetense
FT
2
1
CD Constancia
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
2
2
CD Manacor
CE Mercadal
FT
1
0
CE Santanyi
CE Felanitx
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
CD Binissalem
RCD Mallorca B
FT
1
1
CE Mercadal
CE Alaior
FT
2
1
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
UD Alcudia
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
CF Platges de Calvia
CE Santanyi
FT
1
1
CE Felanitx
CD Manacor
FT
0
3
UD Collerense
CD Constancia
FT
0
3
UD Arenal
UD Poblense
FT
2
0
CD Llosetense
CF Soller
FT
2
5
FC Inter Manacor
SD Portmany
Matchday 8
FT
2
0
CF Soller
UD Alcudia
FT
0
1
CE Alaior
CE Felanitx
FT
1
0
UD Poblense
CD Binissalem
FT
6
0
RCD Mallorca B
FC Inter Manacor
FT
0
1
SD Portmany
CE Mercadal
FT
3
1
CE Santanyi
CD Llosetense
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
CD Constancia
UD Arenal
FT
0
0
UD Collerense
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
3
2
CD Manacor
CF Platges de Calvia
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
CD Binissalem
CD Constancia
FT
0
2
CE Mercadal
RCD Mallorca B
FT
1
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CF Soller
FT
1
1
CD Llosetense
CD Manacor
Matchday 7
FT
0
2
FC Inter Manacor
UD Poblense
FT
2
2
UD Arenal
UD Collerense
FT
2
0
CF Platges de Calvia
CE Alaior
FT
2
1
UD Alcudia
CE Santanyi
FT
0
1
CE Felanitx
SD Portmany
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
CE Alaior
CD Llosetense
FT
2
1
SD Portmany
CF Platges de Calvia
Matchday 6
FT
2
0
CD Constancia
FC Inter Manacor
FT
0
0
UD Poblense
CE Mercadal
FT
3
0
RCD Mallorca B
CE Felanitx
FT
0
2
UD Arenal
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
4
0
CE Santanyi
CF Soller
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
CD Manacor
UD Alcudia
FT
1
1
UD Collerense
CD Binissalem
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
CF Platges de Calvia
RCD Mallorca B
FT
0
3
CF Soller
CD Manacor
FT
1
5
FC Inter Manacor
UD Collerense
FT
1
1
CE Mercadal
CD Constancia
FT
2
1
CD Llosetense
SD Portmany
FT
2
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CE Santanyi
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
CE Felanitx
UD Poblense
FT
4
1
UD Alcudia
CE Alaior
FT
1
0
CD Binissalem
UD Arenal
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
CD Binissalem
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
0
0
CE Alaior
CF Soller
FT
1
0
RCD Mallorca B
CD Llosetense
FT
3
3
SD Portmany
UD Alcudia
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
CD Constancia
CE Felanitx
FT
1
0
UD Collerense
CE Mercadal
FT
2
1
UD Arenal
FC Inter Manacor
FT
0
0
UD Poblense
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
1
0
CD Manacor
CE Santanyi
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
CF Platges de Calvia
CD Constancia
FT
2
0
CE Mercadal
UD Arenal
FT
0
2
CD Llosetense
UD Poblense
FT
0
3
CF Soller
SD Portmany
FT
1
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Manacor
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
UD Alcudia
RCD Mallorca B
FT
0
1
CE Santanyi
CE Alaior
FT
1
0
CE Felanitx
UD Collerense
FT
3
2
FC Inter Manacor
CD Binissalem
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
UD Collerense
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
2
0
CD Binissalem
CE Mercadal
FT
2
1
CE Alaior
CD Manacor
FT
0
0
SD Portmany
CE Santanyi
FT
3
0
RCD Mallorca B
CF Soller
Matchday 2
FT
4
0
UD Poblense
UD Alcudia
FT
2
1
UD Arenal
CE Felanitx
FT
0
1
CD Constancia
CD Llosetense
FT
1
4
FC Inter Manacor
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
CF Soller
UD Poblense
FT
3
0
CE Mercadal
FC Inter Manacor
FT
0
1
CD Llosetense
UD Collerense
FT
3
0
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CE Alaior
Matchday 1
FT
2
0
CF Platges de Calvia
UD Arenal
FT
1
1
CE Santanyi
RCD Mallorca B
FT
2
0
UD Alcudia
CD Constancia
FT
2
1
CE Felanitx
CD Binissalem
FT
2
0
CD Manacor
SD Portmany
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites