Sonuçlar - Segunda Federación 2023/2024, Spain
Arama
Günlük Haberler
Favoriler
Ayarlar
Futbol
Spain
Segunda Federación
17.1k takipçi
Favori
1
2
Genel Bakış
Sonuçlar
Fikstür
Puan Tablosu
İstatistikler
Takımlar
Sonraki
0
0
Utebo FC
UD Logrones
0
0
CD Cayon
UP Langreo
0
0
CD Guijuelo
Real Valladolid Promesas
0
0
Coruxo FC
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
0
0
Pontevedra CF
Racing Club Villalbes U19
0
0
Real Oviedo B
RC Deportivo Fabril
0
0
Real Aviles CF U19
Ourense CF
0
0
Rayo Cantabria
SD Compostela
0
0
Club Marino de Luanco
CD Covadonga
0
0
Arenas Club Getxo
AD San Juan Pamplona
0
0
Barakaldo CF
UD Mutilvera
0
0
CD Calahorra
Deportivo Aragon
0
0
CD Tudelano
Deportivo Alavés B
0
0
Naxara CD
CD Egues
0
0
Real Sociedad C
CD Izarra
0
0
SD Gernika Club
UD Barbastro
Tüm eşleşmeleri gör
Sonuçlar
MS
1
1
UP Langreo
Zamora CF
MS
5
2
Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Cayon
MS
3
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
CD Guijuelo
MS
2
0
Racing Club Villalbes U19
Coruxo FC
MS
2
2
RC Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra CF
MS
2
0
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo B
MS
3
1
SD Compostela
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
2
1
Arandina CF
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
0
2
CD Covadonga
Rayo Cantabria
MS
3
2
Deportivo Alavés B
CD Calahorra
MS
0
4
Deportivo Aragon
Barakaldo CF
MS
0
3
CD Egues
CD Tudelano
MS
3
0
CD Izarra
Naxara CD
MS
3
1
UD Barbastro
Real Sociedad C
MS
3
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
SD Gernika Club
MS
4
1
UD Logrones
CD Brea
Tüm eşleşmeleri gör
Maç günü 33
MS
1
1
UP Langreo
Zamora CF
MS
5
2
Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Cayon
MS
3
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
CD Guijuelo
MS
2
0
Racing Club Villalbes U19
Coruxo FC
MS
2
2
RC Deportivo Fabril
Pontevedra CF
MS
2
0
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo B
MS
3
1
SD Compostela
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
2
1
Arandina CF
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
0
2
CD Covadonga
Rayo Cantabria
MS
3
2
Deportivo Alavés B
CD Calahorra
Tümünü Göster (35 daha)
Maç günü 32
MS
3
1
Real Aviles CF U19
CD Covadonga
MS
2
0
Club Marino de Luanco
Zamora CF
MS
3
2
Barakaldo CF
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
0
0
UE Sant Andreu
Torrent CF
MS
1
2
Terrassa FC
Atletico Saguntino
MS
1
2
Orihuela CF
Real Balompedica Linense
MS
1
0
Yeclano Deportivo
Marbella FC
MS
1
0
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
AD Llerenense
MS
2
0
CP Cacereño
CD Atletico Paso
MS
0
2
UP Langreo
Real Valladolid Promesas
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 32
MS
2
1
UD Alzira
Valencia CF B U21
MS
0
0
Real Sociedad C
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
2
0
CF La Nucia
CE Manresa
MS
1
2
CD Guadalajara
CF Villanovense
MS
1
2
Coruxo FC
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
3
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
UD Mutilvera
MS
0
1
Real Oviedo B
SD Compostela
MS
0
0
CE Andratx
SD Formentera
Maç günü 31
MS
1
1
Zamora CF
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
0
1
Club Marino de Luanco
Rayo Cantabria
MS
0
0
UD Logrones
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
3
UD Alzira
Terrassa FC
MS
2
0
Marbella FC
Sevilla Atletico
MS
2
0
Aguilas FC
FC La Union Atletico
MS
0
1
Yeclano Deportivo
Betis Deportivo Balompie
MS
1
0
CD Covadonga
Real Oviedo B
MS
0
0
AD Llerenense
CP Cacereño
MS
0
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
UP Langreo
Tümünü Göster (25 daha)
Maç günü 31
MS
0
1
CF Badalona Futur
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
2
0
Utebo FC
UD Mutilvera
MS
5
1
Ourense CF
Coruxo FC
MS
2
1
Arandina CF
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
1
0
CD Estepona
FC Cartagena B
MS
1
2
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CA Antoniano
MS
2
2
Racing Club Villalbes U19
CD Cayon
MS
4
0
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Naxara CD
MS
1
3
CD Egues
Barakaldo CF
MS
2
3
Cádiz CF B
Orihuela CF
Maç günü 30
MS
3
0
Hércules
Atletico Saguntino
MS
1
3
UD Mutilvera
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
0
UP Langreo
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
1
1
Real Aviles CF U19
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
2
0
Barakaldo CF
CD Izarra
MS
1
1
UE Sant Andreu
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
2
0
Orihuela CF
CD Estepona
MS
2
1
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
C.D: Badajoz
MS
2
1
CP Cacereño
UD Montijo
MS
2
0
Pontevedra CF
CD Covadonga
Tümünü Göster (25 daha)
Maç günü 30
MS
1
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
3
2
Real Sociedad C
CD Brea
MS
1
2
CF La Nucia
UD Alzira
MS
1
1
UD Sanse
CF Villanovense
MS
1
1
CD Guijuelo
Ourense CF
MS
2
0
SD Gernika Club
Utebo FC
MS
2
3
CE Andratx
Club Lleida Esportiu
MS
0
0
Rayo Cantabria
Zamora CF
MS
3
1
Arenas Club Getxo
CD Egues
Maç günü 30
MS
1
2
CD Tudelano
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Maç günü 29
MS
0
1
Club Lleida Esportiu
UE Sant Andreu
MS
3
1
Terrassa FC
CF La Nucia
MS
1
1
Aguilas FC
FC Cartagena B
MS
4
0
Zamora CF
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
3
1
UD Logrones
CD Tudelano
MS
2
0
Yeclano Deportivo
CA Antoniano
MS
5
0
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CP Cacereño
MS
0
1
CD Covadonga
Coruxo FC
MS
2
1
Atletico Saguntino
CE Europa
MS
0
2
AD Llerenense
CD Ursaria
Tümünü Göster (23 daha)
Maç günü 29
MS
1
0
Ourense CF
CD Cayon
MS
0
2
UD Barbastro
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
0
CD Brea
Naxara CD
MS
0
1
CF Badalona Futur
CE Andratx
MS
0
1
UD Alzira
Hércules
MS
2
1
Marbella FC
CD San Roque
MS
2
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Orihuela CF
MS
1
0
CD Numancia
AD Union Adarve
MS
0
0
Racing Club Villalbes U19
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
1
1
Arandina CF
Pontevedra CF
Tümünü Göster (2 daha)
Maç günü 25
MS
2
0
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CD Guadalajara
Maç günü 28
MS
1
1
Hércules
Terrassa FC
MS
0
1
Real Aviles CF U19
Zamora CF
MS
1
2
Barakaldo CF
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
0
6
CF La Nucia
Valencia CF B U21
MS
2
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
2
1
Pontevedra CF
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
1
0
UD Mutilvera
CD Egues
MS
0
1
CD Calahorra
UD Logrones
MS
2
0
CD Tudelano
CD Brea
MS
2
1
Naxara CD
SD Gernika Club
Tümünü Göster (21 daha)
Maç günü 28
MS
1
1
CP Cacereño
C.D: Badajoz
MS
0
0
Real Sociedad C
Utebo FC
MS
2
1
Orihuela CF
Aguilas FC
MS
1
1
UP Langreo
Ourense CF
MS
2
1
CA Antoniano
Betis Deportivo Balompie
MS
2
1
CD Guijuelo
CD Covadonga
MS
1
0
Coruxo FC
Arandina CF
MS
4
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Izarra
MS
0
0
Arenas Club Getxo
UD Barbastro
MS
0
0
El Palo FC
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Tümünü Göster (4 daha)
Maç günü 27
MS
0
0
UD Logrones
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
0
Real Sociedad C
Naxara CD
MS
1
1
Zamora CF
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
2
0
Real Aviles CF U19
Real Oviedo B
MS
1
0
RC Deportivo Fabril
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
0
1
SD Compostela
UP Langreo
MS
0
1
Club Marino de Luanco
Coruxo FC
MS
1
4
SD Gernika Club
CD Tudelano
MS
4
1
Terrassa FC
CE Europa
MS
1
1
Real Balompedica Linense
CD San Roque
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 27
MS
2
2
Utebo FC
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
1
0
UD Alzira
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
0
0
CF La Nucia
Hércules
MS
3
1
CF Badalona Futur
Torrent CF
MS
0
1
Arandina CF
CD Guijuelo
MS
2
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
UCAM Murcia
MS
2
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Arenas Club Getxo
MS
4
1
Ourense CF
Real Valladolid Promesas
Maç günü 24
MS
3
3
CE Europa
Valencia CF B U21
Maç günü 26
MS
6
2
Deportivo Alavés B
CD Egues
MS
2
0
Barakaldo CF
CD Brea
MS
0
0
Hércules
Valencia CF B U21
MS
0
0
Orihuela CF
Betis Deportivo Balompie
MS
2
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Ourense CF
MS
1
0
CD Guijuelo
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
2
0
Coruxo FC
Rayo Cantabria
MS
2
0
Pontevedra CF
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
0
0
CD Tudelano
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
0
Naxara CD
Utebo FC
Tümünü Göster (26 daha)
Maç günü 26
MS
0
5
UP Langreo
CD Covadonga
MS
2
1
Arenas Club Getxo
UD Logrones
MS
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona B
Club Lleida Esportiu
MS
4
2
CE Europa
CF La Nucia
MS
2
1
CD Guadalajara
UD Montijo
MS
1
0
Racing Club Villalbes U19
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
0
0
UD Mutilvera
UD Barbastro
MS
1
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
1
0
Sevilla Atletico
CD Estepona
Maç günü 25
MS
1
0
Terrassa FC
SE Penya Independent
MS
1
0
UD Logrones
AD San Juan Pamplona
MS
0
1
Valencia CF B U21
Club Lleida Esportiu
MS
0
2
CF La Nucia
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
0
0
Hércules
CE Europa
MS
1
2
Zamora CF
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
1
0
Club Marino de Luanco
CD Cayon
MS
4
0
Real Aviles CF U19
Coruxo FC
MS
1
2
Real Sociedad C
CD Calahorra
MS
1
0
Naxara CD
CD Tudelano
Tümünü Göster (25 daha)
Maç günü 25
MS
2
0
Ourense CF
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
0
1
SD Gernika Club
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
0
CF Badalona Futur
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
2
0
Utebo FC
CD Egues
MS
2
0
Arandina CF
UP Langreo
MS
1
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Sevilla Atletico
MS
3
1
CD Estepona
CD San Roque
MS
0
0
CD Illescas
Getafe CF B
MS
3
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
UD Mutilvera
Maç günü 24
MS
1
1
Torrent CF
Atletico Saguntino
Maç günü 24
MS
5
0
Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
3
Pontevedra CF
Zamora CF
MS
1
0
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
CD Covadonga
MS
0
0
CD Tudelano
Utebo FC
MS
0
1
Club Lleida Esportiu
CF Badalona Futur
MS
3
0
UE Sant Andreu
UD Alzira
MS
1
1
Cerdanyola del Valles
Hércules
MS
1
1
CD San Roque
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
MS
2
0
Orihuela CF
CA Antoniano
MS
2
1
CF Villanovense
CD Illescas
Tümünü Göster (20 daha)
Maç günü 24
MS
1
2
Coruxo FC
Real Oviedo B
MS
0
0
UP Langreo
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
0
0
Sevilla Atletico
Aguilas FC
MS
1
1
CD Guijuelo
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
0
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Brea
MS
0
0
Arenas Club Getxo
SD Gernika Club
MS
3
0
SE Penya Independent
CF La Nucia
MS
4
0
UD Sanse
UD Montijo
MS
0
2
CD Guadalajara
CP Cacereño
MS
1
2
UD Mutilvera
UD Logrones
Tümünü Göster (3 daha)
Maç günü 23
MS
1
0
Utebo FC
CD Izarra
MS
4
0
UD Logrones
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
2
Valencia CF B U21
CF Badalona Futur
MS
0
0
Zamora CF
Ourense CF
MS
1
1
Real Aviles CF U19
CD Cayon
MS
3
1
Pontevedra CF
Coruxo FC
MS
1
0
SD Gernika Club
AD San Juan Pamplona
MS
0
0
Naxara CD
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
1
CD Tudelano
CD Calahorra
MS
1
1
UD Alzira
Torrent CF
Tümünü Göster (31 daha)
Maç günü 23
MS
1
0
SD Compostela
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
2
3
Arandina CF
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
0
0
Club Marino de Luanco
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
0
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Mar Menor CF
Maç günü 22
MS
2
1
CD San Roque
Yeclano Deportivo
MS
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona B
Atletico Saguntino
MS
4
1
RC Deportivo Fabril
CD Covadonga
MS
0
0
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
0
2
UP Langreo
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
4
0
Arenas Club Getxo
Naxara CD
MS
3
1
Barakaldo CF
CD Tudelano
MS
1
0
Club Lleida Esportiu
CE Manresa
MS
4
1
UE Sant Andreu
CF La Nucia
MS
1
1
Real Balompedica Linense
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 22
MS
3
0
UD Mutilvera
SD Gernika Club
MS
2
0
Ourense CF
SD Compostela
MS
1
2
CD Guijuelo
Pontevedra CF
MS
2
2
AD San Juan Pamplona
Real Sociedad C
MS
0
2
CE Andratx
Hércules
MS
1
1
Real Valladolid Promesas
Rayo Cantabria
MS
0
2
CD Egues
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
1
1
Cádiz CF B
CD Estepona
Maç günü 21
MS
1
0
Real Sociedad C
UD Mutilvera
MS
3
2
UD Logrones
CD Egues
MS
1
0
CF La Nucia
Torrent CF
MS
3
1
Hércules
UE Sant Andreu
MS
2
1
Zamora CF
SD Compostela
MS
2
0
Club Marino de Luanco
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
4
1
Pontevedra CF
CD Cayon
MS
0
1
SD Gernika Club
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
0
Naxara CD
AD San Juan Pamplona
MS
0
0
CD Tudelano
Arenas Club Getxo
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 21
MS
1
1
Real Aviles CF U19
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
2
2
Arandina CF
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
0
0
Coruxo FC
CD Guijuelo
MS
2
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
CD Izarra
MS
1
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Cádiz CF B
MS
2
1
Rayo Cantabria
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
1
1
Real Oviedo B
UP Langreo
MS
0
1
AD Llerenense
CDA Navalcarnero
Maç günü 20
MS
2
2
Espanyol Barcelona B
Terrassa FC
MS
2
3
UE Sant Andreu
CE Europa
MS
1
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
0
0
UP Langreo
Pontevedra CF
MS
1
1
Barakaldo CF
Utebo FC
MS
3
1
Club Lleida Esportiu
UD Alzira
MS
1
4
Real Balompedica Linense
Yeclano Deportivo
MS
1
2
CF Villanovense
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
MS
2
0
Ourense CF
Arandina CF
MS
0
0
UD Barbastro
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Tümünü Göster (26 daha)
Maç günü 20
MS
2
1
CF Badalona Futur
Atletico Saguntino
MS
2
0
SD Compostela
CD Covadonga
MS
0
0
CD Guijuelo
Zamora CF
MS
1
1
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Tudelano
MS
0
1
Arenas Club Getxo
CD Calahorra
MS
1
1
CD Guadalajara
C.D: Badajoz
MS
1
0
UD Mutilvera
Naxara CD
MS
1
0
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Oviedo B
MS
0
0
CD Egues
CD Brea
Maç günü 19
MS
0
0
UD Logrones
UD Barbastro
MS
0
0
CF La Nucia
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
2
0
Zamora CF
CD Covadonga
MS
0
0
Utebo FC
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
1
0
Yeclano Deportivo
Cádiz CF B
MS
0
0
Club Marino de Luanco
Ourense CF
MS
1
0
Real Aviles CF U19
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
3
1
Pontevedra CF
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
2
2
Naxara CD
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
1
CD Tudelano
UD Mutilvera
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 19
MS
3
0
SD Gernika Club
CD Egues
MS
2
2
Real Sociedad C
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
0
0
Arandina CF
SD Compostela
MS
1
1
Coruxo FC
UP Langreo
MS
3
1
CD Guijuelo
CD Cayon
MS
2
1
SE Penya Independent
CE Andratx
MS
0
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Marbella FC
MS
0
1
AD Llerenense
CD Illescas
Maç günü 18
MS
0
2
SD Compostela
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona B
Hércules
MS
1
2
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Pontevedra CF
MS
1
1
Arenas Club Getxo
Utebo FC
MS
1
1
CF Badalona Futur
Terrassa FC
MS
0
0
Club Lleida Esportiu
CF La Nucia
MS
2
1
Real Balompedica Linense
FC La Union Atletico
MS
4
1
CD San Roque
FC Cartagena B
MS
0
2
UCAM Murcia
Marbella FC
MS
3
1
CD Numancia
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tümünü Göster (28 daha)
Maç günü 18
MS
0
2
AD San Juan Pamplona
Barakaldo CF
MS
0
2
UD Mutilvera
CD Calahorra
MS
0
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Aguilas FC
MS
3
0
Ourense CF
Rayo Cantabria
MS
0
0
CD Egues
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
2
CD Illescas
UD Montijo
MS
1
1
Cádiz CF B
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Maç günü 17
MS
0
0
Arandina CF
Zamora CF
MS
1
0
UD Barbastro
SD Gernika Club
Maç günü 17
MS
1
1
RC Deportivo Fabril
Real Oviedo B
MS
3
0
UD Logrones
Utebo FC
MS
0
0
UP Langreo
CD Cayon
MS
1
3
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Coruxo FC
MS
1
1
AD San Juan Pamplona
Arenas Club Getxo
MS
0
0
CD Izarra
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona B
CE Europa
MS
0
1
Club Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
MS
1
0
CF Badalona Futur
CF La Nucia
MS
0
1
CD San Roque
Orihuela CF
Tümünü Göster (31 daha)
Maç günü 17
MS
2
0
Ourense CF
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
3
0
Athletic Bilbao B U21
CD Brea
Maç günü 16
MS
2
2
Hércules
CF Badalona Futur
MS
4
1
Pontevedra CF
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
2
1
Real Aviles CF U19
SD Compostela
MS
3
1
Club Marino de Luanco
Arandina CF
MS
1
4
CD Tudelano
CD Egues
MS
1
1
SD Gernika Club
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
0
2
CD Brea
UD Logrones
MS
2
3
Cerdanyola del Valles
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
2
2
Terrassa FC
CE Manresa
MS
1
0
Orihuela CF
Mar Menor CF
Tümünü Göster (22 daha)
Maç günü 16
MS
1
0
Barakaldo CF
Deportivo Aragon
MS
1
1
CF Talavera de La Reina
CD Numancia
MS
0
1
Real Sociedad C
UD Barbastro
MS
0
0
Arenas Club Getxo
UD Mutilvera
MS
1
1
Zamora CF
UP Langreo
MS
2
1
UD Alzira
Atletico Saguntino
MS
2
1
CD Guijuelo
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
3
2
Coruxo FC
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
1
3
SE Penya Independent
SD Formentera
MS
3
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Tümünü Göster (3 daha)
Maç günü 15
MS
0
1
RC Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo FC
MS
7
1
UD Logrones
SD Gernika Club
MS
0
0
Zamora CF
Club Marino de Luanco
MS
2
2
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
CD Cayon
MS
1
1
Arandina CF
Rayo Cantabria
MS
1
1
Utebo FC
CD Brea
MS
3
0
Club Lleida Esportiu
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
2
0
Real Balompedica Linense
Orihuela CF
MS
2
0
CF Villanovense
CD Guadalajara
MS
1
1
C.D: Badajoz
UD Montijo
Tümünü Göster (26 daha)
Maç günü 15
MS
1
1
Aguilas FC
Betis Deportivo Balompie
MS
1
2
Valencia CF B U21
UD Alzira
MS
2
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
FC La Union Atletico
MS
1
0
Atletico Saguntino
Terrassa FC
MS
3
0
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Real Sociedad C
MS
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona B
SE Penya Independent
MS
0
0
Ourense CF
Pontevedra CF
MS
1
0
UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan Pamplona
MS
1
0
CD Izarra
CD Tudelano
Maç günü 14
MS
2
0
Real Sociedad C
UD Logrones
MS
1
0
Hércules
CE Manresa
MS
1
0
UP Langreo
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
3
0
Pontevedra CF
SD Compostela
MS
1
0
Barakaldo CF
CD Egues
MS
1
2
Naxara CD
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
1
0
SD Gernika Club
CD Brea
MS
0
0
Cerdanyola del Valles
CF Badalona Futur
MS
0
0
CF Talavera de La Reina
CD Atletico Paso
MS
4
1
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
UD Montijo
Tümünü Göster (24 daha)
Maç günü 14
MS
1
2
Arenas Club Getxo
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
2
4
Orihuela CF
Cádiz CF B
MS
0
0
CD Tudelano
UD Barbastro
MS
2
2
Terrassa FC
UD Alzira
MS
1
0
CD Guijuelo
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
0
1
AD San Juan Pamplona
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Yeclano Deportivo
MS
2
1
Coruxo FC
Ourense CF
MS
2
1
Real Valladolid Promesas
Zamora CF
MS
0
3
UD Mutilvera
Utebo FC
Tümünü Göster (1 daha)
Maç günü 13
MS
5
0
UD Logrones
Naxara CD
MS
1
0
SD Compostela
Coruxo FC
MS
1
0
Zamora CF
Rayo Cantabria
MS
3
1
Aguilas FC
CA Antoniano
MS
0
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
0
0
Club Marino de Luanco
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
3
0
UD Alzira
CF La Nucia
MS
2
0
Yeclano Deportivo
FC La Union Atletico
MS
0
2
CF Villanovense
UD Sanse
MS
0
1
C.D: Badajoz
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 13
MS
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona B
UE Sant Andreu
MS
4
0
Athletic Bilbao B U21
CD Tudelano
MS
0
1
CD Brea
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
0
Utebo FC
SD Gernika Club
MS
1
1
Arandina CF
Real Oviedo B
MS
1
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
FC Cartagena B
MS
1
0
AD Llerenense
CF Talavera de La Reina
MS
0
1
CD Egues
Arenas Club Getxo
Maç günü 12
MS
2
0
Pontevedra CF
Arandina CF
MS
1
1
Hércules
UD Alzira
MS
2
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Zamora CF
MS
1
2
Arenas Club Getxo
CD Izarra
MS
1
0
Barakaldo CF
UD Barbastro
MS
0
1
CD Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
3
0
Naxara CD
CD Brea
MS
1
1
CD Tudelano
UD Logrones
MS
1
1
UE Sant Andreu
Club Lleida Esportiu
MS
3
0
Cerdanyola del Valles
CE Manresa
Tümünü Göster (22 daha)
Maç günü 12
MS
2
0
CF Talavera de La Reina
UD Montijo
MS
1
0
UP Langreo
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
2
0
Real Sociedad C
SD Gernika Club
MS
3
1
SE Penya Independent
Pena Deportiva
MS
1
0
CD San Roque
Marbella FC
MS
0
3
CA Antoniano
Yeclano Deportivo
MS
0
1
CD Guijuelo
SD Compostela
MS
2
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
CD Egues
MS
2
1
CE Andratx
CF Badalona Futur
MS
3
1
Coruxo FC
CD Covadonga
Tümünü Göster (3 daha)
Maç günü 11
MS
2
0
SD Compostela
CD Cayon
MS
1
0
CF Badalona Futur
UE Sant Andreu
MS
1
0
Zamora CF
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
4
0
UD Logrones
CD Calahorra
MS
2
2
Terrassa FC
Hércules
MS
3
1
Utebo FC
Real Sociedad C
MS
1
2
Club Marino de Luanco
Pontevedra CF
MS
1
1
SD Gernika Club
Naxara CD
MS
4
1
Club Lleida Esportiu
Torrent CF
MS
1
0
UD Alzira
CE Europa
Tümünü Göster (24 daha)
Maç günü 11
MS
0
1
Atletico Saguntino
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
0
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
El Palo FC
MS
0
1
Arandina CF
Coruxo FC
MS
2
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Barakaldo CF
MS
5
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
CA Antoniano
MS
3
0
Ourense CF
UP Langreo
MS
0
2
CD Egues
UD Mutilvera
MS
2
1
Mar Menor CF
CD San Roque
MS
2
1
CD Illescas
AD Union Adarve
MS
0
0
Cádiz CF B
Velez CF
Tümünü Göster (1 daha)
Maç günü 10
MS
5
0
CD Tudelano
SD Gernika Club
MS
1
0
Hércules
CF La Nucia
MS
1
0
UP Langreo
SD Compostela
MS
1
0
CD Guijuelo
Arandina CF
MS
0
0
Pontevedra CF
Rayo Cantabria
MS
2
2
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
3
1
AD San Juan Pamplona
UD Barbastro
MS
1
1
Barakaldo CF
UD Logrones
MS
0
1
Naxara CD
Real Sociedad C
MS
2
2
Cerdanyola del Valles
UD Alzira
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 10
MS
1
2
CF Talavera de La Reina
CP Cacereño
MS
0
3
Arenas Club Getxo
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
2
1
CD Calahorra
CD Brea
MS
1
0
UD Mutilvera
CD Izarra
MS
1
1
Real Oviedo B
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
0
0
Racing Club Villalbes U19
Zamora CF
MS
0
3
Mar Menor CF
Marbella FC
MS
1
1
Velez CF
CD Estepona
Maç günü 9
MS
1
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Orihuela CF
MS
5
1
UD Logrones
Arenas Club Getxo
MS
1
2
Real Sociedad C
CD Tudelano
MS
1
0
Club Marino de Luanco
CD Guijuelo
MS
1
3
CD Izarra
Deportivo Aragon
MS
1
0
Club Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
0
0
Real Balompedica Linense
Mar Menor CF
MS
1
0
Aguilas FC
UCAM Murcia
MS
0
0
Yeclano Deportivo
El Palo FC
MS
4
1
SD Compostela
Real Valladolid Promesas
Tümünü Göster (16 daha)
Maç günü 9
MS
2
3
CP Cacereño
CD Ursaria
MS
3
2
C.D: Badajoz
CF Talavera de La Reina
MS
3
0
Zamora CF
Real Oviedo B
MS
1
1
CE Manresa
UE Sant Andreu
MS
1
2
Valencia CF B U21
Hércules
MS
0
2
CD Brea
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
0
Atletico Saguntino
CE Andratx
MS
1
1
Terrassa FC
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
1
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Velez CF
MS
2
1
Ourense CF
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Tümünü Göster (9 daha)
Maç günü 3
MS
0
2
CF La Nucia
SD Formentera
Maç günü 8
MS
3
3
Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club
MS
2
0
CD Tudelano
Naxara CD
MS
3
1
UE Sant Andreu
Atletico Saguntino
MS
1
0
Orihuela CF
FC La Union Atletico
MS
0
0
RC Deportivo Fabril
Zamora CF
MS
3
4
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
SD Compostela
MS
2
0
UP Langreo
Arandina CF
MS
1
1
Coruxo FC
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
3
0
Pontevedra CF
Real Oviedo B
MS
0
0
Arenas Club Getxo
CD Brea
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 8
MS
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona B
CF Badalona Futur
MS
2
1
CD Guijuelo
Rayo Cantabria
MS
0
3
UD Mutilvera
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
0
4
AD San Juan Pamplona
UD Logrones
MS
3
0
UD Sanse
AD Llerenense
MS
1
1
Racing Club Villalbes U19
Ourense CF
MS
0
1
CD Egues
Utebo FC
MS
0
0
FC Cartagena B
CA Antoniano
Maç günü 7
MS
0
0
CF Badalona Futur
Club Lleida Esportiu
MS
0
4
Zamora CF
Pontevedra CF
MS
3
0
UD Logrones
UD Mutilvera
MS
2
2
Utebo FC
CD Tudelano
MS
1
0
Aguilas FC
Sevilla Atletico
MS
0
1
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
AD Union Adarve
MS
2
2
CD Covadonga
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
1
1
Club Marino de Luanco
UP Langreo
MS
2
2
Real Aviles CF U19
CD Guijuelo
MS
0
2
CD Izarra
CD Egues
Tümünü Göster (22 daha)
Maç günü 7
MS
3
0
Hércules
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
1
3
CP Cacereño
CD Guadalajara
MS
0
1
Real Sociedad C
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
0
Ourense CF
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
2
0
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
2
Atletico Saguntino
Torrent CF
MS
0
0
Valencia CF B U21
CE Europa
MS
0
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CD San Roque
MS
1
2
Arandina CF
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
1
0
CD Brea
AD San Juan Pamplona
Tümünü Göster (3 daha)
Maç günü 6
MS
2
1
CF Badalona Futur
Valencia CF B U21
MS
2
0
Orihuela CF
FC Cartagena B
MS
0
0
AD San Juan Pamplona
SD Gernika Club
MS
1
0
Barakaldo CF
Naxara CD
MS
0
0
UE Sant Andreu
Terrassa FC
MS
1
2
Cerdanyola del Valles
CE Europa
MS
1
2
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Arandina CF
MS
4
1
UP Langreo
Rayo Cantabria
MS
0
0
CD Cayon
Real Aviles CF U19
MS
0
2
Coruxo FC
Pontevedra CF
Tümünü Göster (27 daha)
Maç günü 6
MS
1
2
UD Mutilvera
CD Brea
MS
1
1
CD Guijuelo
Real Oviedo B
MS
0
2
Arenas Club Getxo
Real Sociedad C
MS
2
0
Espanyol Barcelona B
CE Manresa
MS
4
1
Getafe CF B
AD Llerenense
MS
0
3
Ourense CF
Zamora CF
MS
0
0
RC Deportivo Fabril
SD Compostela
MS
3
0
CD Egues
UD Barbastro
Maç günü 5
MS
0
1
SD Compostela
Ourense CF
MS
0
2
CF La Nucia
UE Sant Andreu
MS
2
0
Zamora CF
Coruxo FC
MS
1
1
UD Logrones
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
0
1
CD Tudelano
Barakaldo CF
MS
0
0
Aguilas FC
Mar Menor CF
MS
0
0
CF Talavera de La Reina
AD Union Adarve
MS
0
3
CD Covadonga
RC Deportivo Fabril
MS
0
1
Club Marino de Luanco
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
2
2
Real Aviles CF U19
UP Langreo
Tümünü Göster (24 daha)
Maç günü 5
MS
1
0
Hércules
CE Andratx
MS
1
0
Utebo FC
CD Calahorra
MS
3
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
CD Egues
MS
3
1
Valencia CF B U21
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
4
0
Real Sociedad C
AD San Juan Pamplona
MS
1
0
Yeclano Deportivo
CD San Roque
MS
0
1
Arandina CF
Racing Club Villalbes U19
MS
0
1
UD Montijo
Getafe CF B
MS
2
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Real Balompedica Linense
MS
1
0
Real Oviedo B
CD Cayon
Tümünü Göster (1 daha)
Maç günü 4
MS
0
0
Torrent CF
CF La Nucia
MS
0
3
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria
MS
0
0
CF Badalona Futur
CE Manresa
MS
1
1
Barakaldo CF
CD Calahorra
MS
0
1
CD Izarra
Athletic Bilbao B U21
MS
0
0
Real Balompedica Linense
Aguilas FC
MS
2
1
CF Villanovense
UD Montijo
MS
1
1
CD Cayon
Pontevedra CF
MS
1
1
UD Barbastro
Utebo FC
MS
1
0
Club Lleida Esportiu
Atletico Saguntino
Tümünü Göster (21 daha)
Maç günü 4
MS
1
1
CD San Roque
Betis Deportivo Balompie
MS
1
2
Arenas Club Getxo
CD Tudelano
MS
0
0
UD Mutilvera
Real Sociedad C
MS
2
1
AD San Juan Pamplona
Naxara CD
MS
3
1
Ourense CF
CD Covadonga
MS
0
0
UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B
MS
2
0
CD Guijuelo
Coruxo FC
MS
1
2
Espanyol Barcelona B
UD Alzira
MS
1
1
CE Andratx
CE Europa
MS
2
1
AD Union Adarve
CD Ursaria
Tümünü Göster (4 daha)
Maç günü 1
MS
1
2
CD Guadalajara
UD Sanse
Maç günü 3
MS
1
1
CE Manresa
Pena Deportiva
Maç günü 3
MS
2
0
CA Antoniano
Sevilla Atletico
MS
1
1
Orihuela CF
UCAM Murcia
MS
0
0
Coruxo FC
CD Cayon
MS
1
0
Zamora CF
CD Guijuelo
MS
1
1
Terrassa FC
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
2
0
Hércules
Torrent CF
MS
3
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Mar Menor CF
MS
3
1
SD Gernika Club
Deportivo Alavés B
MS
3
0
CD Tudelano
AD San Juan U19
MS
3
0
CE Europa
UE Sant Andreu
Tümünü Göster (24 daha)
Maç günü 3
MS
1
1
Utebo FC
Barakaldo CF
MS
1
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
CD Estepona
MS
4
0
Athletic Bilbao B U21
UD Barbastro
MS
1
2
CD Brea
CD Egues
MS
1
1
Atletico Saguntino
CF Badalona Futur
MS
1
1
CD Covadonga
SD Compostela
MS
0
0
Arandina CF
Ourense CF
MS
0
1
Real Aviles CF U19
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
0
2
AD Llerenense
CD Numancia
Maç günü 2
MS
0
0
CD San Roque
CA Antoniano
MS
4
2
SD Compostela
Arandina CF
MS
1
2
Espanyol Barcelona B
CF La Nucia
MS
2
1
Torrent CF
CE Europa
MS
3
4
UE Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola del Valles
MS
1
1
Real Balompedica Linense
Betis Deportivo Balompie
MS
1
0
UCAM Murcia
El Palo FC
MS
0
0
CF Villanovense
CP Cacereño
MS
1
1
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Real Oviedo B
MS
1
0
CF Badalona Futur
UD Alzira
Tümünü Göster (24 daha)
Maç günü 2
MS
0
0
UD Mutilvera
CD Tudelano
MS
1
1
Arenas Club Getxo
Barakaldo CF
MS
0
1
CE Manresa
Valencia CF B U21
MS
0
1
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Utebo FC
MS
0
0
UD Barbastro
UD Logrones
MS
1
1
Real Valladolid Promesas
Pontevedra CF
MS
1
2
CD Cayon
CD Guijuelo
MS
0
1
CD Egues
SD Gernika Club
MS
0
3
CD Illescas
AD Llerenense
MS
0
1
AD San Juan U19
CD Calahorra
Tümünü Göster (1 daha)
Maç günü 1
MS
1
0
Zamora CF
CD Cayon
MS
0
1
CF La Nucia
Club Lleida Esportiu
MS
1
0
Hércules
Espanyol Barcelona B
MS
1
2
Pontevedra CF
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
MS
1
0
Real Sociedad C
CD Egues
MS
0
0
CD Tudelano
Deportivo Aragon
MS
0
2
Utebo FC
Arenas Club Getxo
MS
1
4
Terrassa FC
CF Badalona Futur
MS
1
0
CF Talavera de La Reina
CF Villanovense
MS
2
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Cádiz CF B
Tümünü Göster (28 daha)
Maç günü 1
MS
1
4
Orihuela CF
Sevilla Atletico
MS
1
2
C.D: Badajoz
AD Union Adarve
MS
3
2
Coruxo FC
Real Valladolid Promesas
MS
2
0
CD Guijuelo
UP Langreo
MS
0
1
SE Penya Independent
UE Sant Andreu
MS
0
2
Atletico Saguntino
CE Manresa
Paylaş
Tweet
Maçlar
Günlük Haberler
Arama
Favoriler