Результати - Eccellenza Puglia 2019/2020, Italy
Пошук
Щоденні новини
Улюблені
Налаштування
Футбол
Italy
Eccellenza Puglia
135 підписників
Улюблені
7
19
Огляд
Результати
Календар
Таблиця
Статистика
Команди
Майбутні
Немає даних
Результати
КМ
3
1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Fortis Altamura
КМ
3
2
Atletico Vieste
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
1
1
Corato Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
2
1
Deghi Calcio
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
3
0
Otranto
San Marco
КМ
5
1
Ugento
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
3
0
Audace Barletta
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
0
0
Otranto
Deghi Calcio
КМ
1
2
San Marco
Atletico Vieste
КМ
0
1
Team Orta Nova
Ugento
КМ
1
2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio
КМ
2
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Переглянути всі матчі
КМ
3
1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Fortis Altamura
КМ
3
2
Atletico Vieste
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
1
1
Corato Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
2
1
Deghi Calcio
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
3
0
Otranto
San Marco
КМ
5
1
Ugento
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
3
0
Audace Barletta
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
0
0
Otranto
Deghi Calcio
КМ
1
2
San Marco
Atletico Vieste
КМ
0
1
Team Orta Nova
Ugento
КМ
1
2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio
КМ
2
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
1
0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Otranto
КМ
2
0
Atletico Vieste
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
2
1
Corato Calcio
Audace Barletta
КМ
2
0
Deghi Calcio
Fortis Altamura
КМ
3
3
Gallipoli Football 1909
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
4
1
Ugento
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
1
2
Audace Barletta
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
1
1
Martina Calcio 1947
Corato Calcio
КМ
1
2
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
2
San Marco
Ugento
КМ
3
2
Team Orta Nova
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
4
1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
3
1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Deghi Calcio
КМ
4
4
Atletico Vieste
Fortis Altamura
КМ
3
1
Corato Calcio
Team Orta Nova
КМ
1
1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
1
0
Ugento
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
0
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Audace Barletta
КМ
0
3
Martina Calcio 1947
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
0
3
Fortis Altamura
Corato Calcio
КМ
2
2
Otranto
Ugento
КМ
0
0
San Marco
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
2
1
Team Orta Nova
Audace Barletta
КМ
1
0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
1
1
Atletico Vieste
Deghi Calcio
КМ
0
3
Audace Barletta
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
2
0
Corato Calcio
San Marco
КМ
1
0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
1
1
Ugento
Fortis Altamura
КМ
0
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
Team Orta Nova
КМ
2
1
Atletico Vieste
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
0
1
Deghi Calcio
Ugento
КМ
0
1
Fortis Altamura
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
0
1
Martina Calcio 1947
Audace Barletta
КМ
1
1
Otranto
Corato Calcio
КМ
0
1
San Marco
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
2
1
Team Orta Nova
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
0
2
Audace Barletta
Fortis Altamura
КМ
1
0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Deghi Calcio
КМ
0
0
Team Orta Nova
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
1
4
Ugento
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
San Marco
КМ
0
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
Otranto
КМ
2
1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Team Orta Nova
КМ
1
1
Deghi Calcio
Corato Calcio
КМ
0
1
Fortis Altamura
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
0
3
Martina Calcio 1947
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
0
0
Otranto
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
2
2
San Marco
Audace Barletta
КМ
1
3
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Ugento
КМ
1
1
Atletico Vieste
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
2
1
Deghi Calcio
Audace Barletta
КМ
2
1
Otranto
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
1
1
San Marco
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
0
0
Fortis Altamura
Team Orta Nova
КМ
4
0
Martina Calcio 1947
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
0
1
Audace Barletta
Otranto
КМ
1
0
Corato Calcio
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
1
Team Orta Nova
San Marco
КМ
3
0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Fortis Altamura
КМ
2
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Deghi Calcio
КМ
0
7
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Corato Calcio
КМ
1
0
Atletico Vieste
Audace Barletta
КМ
2
1
Deghi Calcio
Team Orta Nova
КМ
0
0
Otranto
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
1
1
Ugento
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
3
1
Fortis Altamura
San Marco
КМ
3
3
Martina Calcio 1947
Fortis Altamura
КМ
3
1
Corato Calcio
Ugento
КМ
3
0
San Marco
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
1
0
Team Orta Nova
Otranto
КМ
3
2
Vigor Trani Calcio
Atletico Vieste
КМ
2
2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Deghi Calcio
КМ
0
1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
0
2
Atletico Vieste
Team Orta Nova
КМ
2
1
Corato Calcio
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
1
1
Deghi Calcio
San Marco
КМ
1
0
Otranto
Fortis Altamura
КМ
0
2
Ugento
Audace Barletta
КМ
1
0
Martina Calcio 1947
Deghi Calcio
КМ
1
0
Fortis Altamura
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
2
2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Corato Calcio
КМ
1
0
San Marco
Otranto
КМ
2
2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
Ugento
КМ
1
2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
1
0
Atletico Vieste
San Marco
КМ
2
1
Corato Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
0
0
Deghi Calcio
Otranto
КМ
0
2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Audace Barletta
КМ
3
0
Ugento
Team Orta Nova
КМ
2
0
Martina Calcio 1947
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
3
Audace Barletta
Corato Calcio
КМ
4
1
Fortis Altamura
Deghi Calcio
КМ
3
0
Otranto
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
0
0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Ugento
КМ
2
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
1
2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Audace Barletta
КМ
2
2
Atletico Vieste
Otranto
КМ
4
0
Corato Calcio
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
2
1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Team Orta Nova
КМ
2
0
Ugento
San Marco
КМ
2
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
3
1
Martina Calcio 1947
Ugento
КМ
2
0
Audace Barletta
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
2
1
Deghi Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
0
1
Fortis Altamura
Atletico Vieste
КМ
0
1
Team Orta Nova
Corato Calcio
КМ
1
2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
0
2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
0
1
Audace Barletta
Team Orta Nova
КМ
2
0
Corato Calcio
Fortis Altamura
КМ
1
2
Gallipoli Football 1909
San Marco
КМ
1
1
Ugento
Otranto
КМ
0
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
2
1
Deghi Calcio
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
3
Fortis Altamura
Ugento
КМ
2
0
Martina Calcio 1947
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
1
0
San Marco
Corato Calcio
КМ
0
3
Team Orta Nova
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
1
2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Audace Barletta
КМ
2
1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Atletico Vieste
КМ
1
2
Audace Barletta
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
4
0
Corato Calcio
Otranto
КМ
1
2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Fortis Altamura
КМ
2
2
Ugento
Deghi Calcio
КМ
1
1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Team Orta Nova
КМ
1
0
Vigor Trani Calcio
San Marco
КМ
2
0
Martina Calcio 1947
Team Orta Nova
КМ
0
4
Atletico Vieste
Ugento
КМ
0
1
Deghi Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
КМ
0
3
Fortis Altamura
Audace Barletta
КМ
0
2
Otranto
Vigor Trani Calcio
КМ
1
2
San Marco
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
КМ
2
0
Audace Barletta
San Marco
КМ
0
1
Corato Calcio
Deghi Calcio
КМ
0
1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Otranto
КМ
4
1
Team Orta Nova
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
КМ
1
1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Martina Calcio 1947
КМ
1
1
Vigor Trani Calcio
Fortis Altamura
Поділитися
Tweet
Матчі
Щоденні новини
Пошук
Улюблені