Kết quả - Copa Uruguay 2023/2024, Uruguay
Tìm kiếm
Tin Hằng ngày
Yêu thích
Cài đặt
Bóng đá
Uruguay
Copa Uruguay
3187 người theo dõi
Yêu thích
13
23
Tổng quan
Kết quả
Lượt đấu
Bảng xếp hạng
Thống kê
Đội bóng
Sắp diễn ra
0
0
Montevideo City Torque
Defensor Sporting
Xem tất cả trận đấu
Kết quả
KT
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
KT
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Xem tất cả trận đấu
Semifinal
KT
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
Semifinal
KT
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Quarterfinal
KT
1
0
Defensor Sporting
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
KT
8
1
Montevideo City Torque
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Quarterfinal
KT
1
1
CA Cerro
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
KT
0
1
Plaza Colonia
Defensor Sporting
Round of 16
KT
1
1
CA Cerro
CA Fénix
Round of 16
KT
0
1
La Luz FC
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
KT
3
1
CA Peñarol
Liverpool Montevideo
Round of 16
KT
2
0
Montevideo City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
Round of 16
KT
0
4
Montevideo Wanderers
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
KT
2
1
Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional de Football
Round of 16
KT
2
0
CA Peñarol
CA Boston River
Round 3
KT
2
2
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Liverpool Montevideo
Round 3
KT
1
2
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Plaza Colonia
KT
1
0
Club Oriental de Football
Racing Club Montevideo
KT
0
0
Miramar Misiones
Montevideo Wanderers
KT
3
0
Defensor Sporting
CS Cerrito
Round 3
KT
0
4
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Club Nacional de Football
KT
1
2
Tacuarembo FC
CA Fénix
KT
3
2
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Cerro Largo FC
KT
0
3
IA Sud América
CA Peñarol
KT
2
2
Rampla Juniors
La Luz FC
KT
1
1
CA Progreso
Montevideo City Torque
KT
0
2
Albion FC
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round 3
KT
1
3
Lavalleja de Minas
Danubio FC
KT
1
3
Universitario Salto
CA Boston River
Round 3
KT
0
0
CA Central San Jose
Deportivo Maldonado
Round 2
KT
1
1
Juanico
CA Atenas de San Carlos
KT
1
2
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CA Progreso
Round 2
KT
1
1
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Club Atletico Rentistas
KT
1
1
Lavalleja de Minas
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
KT
0
2
Libertad
Uruguay Montevideo FC
KT
1
1
CA Quilmes Florida
Rampla Juniors
KT
2
2
Colon FC
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Round 2
KT
0
2
CA Lito
IA Sud América
Round 2
KT
0
5
Juventud Colonia
Albion FC
KT
0
0
Ferro Carril FC
CA Bella Vista
KT
0
1
CA Basanez
CS Cerrito
KT
1
2
CA Terremoto Buceo
Miramar Misiones
Round 1
KT
0
4
Salus FC
Juanico
Round 1
KT
1
1
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CD Villa Espanola
Round 1
KT
1
1
Juventud Colonia
Salto FC
KT
1
1
Campana
CA Basanez
KT
0
1
Deutscher FK
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Round 1
KT
0
0
Cooper
Libertad
Round 1
KT
1
1
Csd Huracan Buceo
Ferro Carril FC
Round 1
KT
0
2
CA Wanderers Durazno
CA Terremoto Buceo
Chia sẻ
Tweet
Trận đấu
Tin Hằng ngày
Tìm kiếm
Yêu thích